OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:27 Uhr (31.10.2021)

Richter:  Antje Katona
Philipp Gessler
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Mircea-Costin Mitroi 
ROU / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
125
Evita JS  
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Embassy II / Campari M / 107HO99 / B: Strohm,Jennifer / Z: Strohm,Jennifer
0.00 64.48
72.00 EUR
2
Melanie Grießhaber 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
065
Checker 78  
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Conthargos / Quick Star / B: Grießhaber,Melanie / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 67.08
60.00 EUR
3
Lawrence Khalil 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
059
Chanel's Boy  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cormint / Diarado / 106MK40 / B: Khalil,Lawrence / Z: ZG Zimmermann u.Beckmann,
0.00 67.96
51.00 EUR
4
Ulrich Möck 
GER / RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
226
Samurai 496  
H / Old / B / 2011 / Stalypso / Landor S / 106OQ78 / B: Roland & Marlene Brünz GbR, / Z: Jönsson,Jenny
0.00 69.14
45.00 EUR
5
Alexander Auer 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
242
Upsilon D'Austral  
W / SF / F / 2008 / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Voltigeur du Bois / 104WQ98 / B: Killen,Heather
0.00 70.70
42.00 EUR
6
Lawrence Khalil 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
051
CC Top 4  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Contact van de Heffinck / Calido I / 106TE52 / B: Kissner,Sonja / Z: Haßmann,Anja
0.00 70.72
30.00 EUR
7
Ulrich Möck 
GER / RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
194
Nevis Royal Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Toulon / 106OR34 / B: BG Gächter u.Höltke, / Z: Wellekens,Kristof
2.00 77.77
30.00 EUR
8
Daniel Schütz 
GER / RSZ Boll
231
Sir Clayton G  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Stolzenfels / Germany / 106HK41 / B: Schütz,Daniel / Z: Glaubitt,Jan
2.00 78.54
30.00 EUR
9
Franziska Schönweiler 
GER / RFV Riedlingen
061
Charlie Harper 2  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Cardento / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Schönweiler,Josef / Z: Henze-Mode,R.
4.00 62.40
30.00 EUR
10
Sieglinde Heinrich 
GER / RFV Klettgau Bühl
076
Clüver 2  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Converter / Wanderbursch I / 104AW73 / B: Heinrich,Sieglinde / Z: ZG Susanne u.Jürgen Beck,
4.00 65.26
11
Anna-Lena Jäger 
GER / RV Sandbostel
073
Clea K  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2013 / Centurion / Limbus / 106OV79 / B: Jäger,Anna-Lena / Z: Karu,Christof
4.00 65.32
= 390.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Vanessa Ott 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
053
Celsea 3  
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cornet De Lux / Rouletto / B: ZG Ott, Friedhelm u.Esther, / Z: ZG Ott, Friedhelm u.Esther,
4.00 67.04
13
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
ROU / RSG Gnadental
049
Caylab B  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cardento / Cassini II / B: Brinkmann,Jörg / Z: Brinkmann,Jörg
4.00 68.30
14
Lawrence Khalil 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
014
Ascona Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Cassini I / 107BE66 / B: Khalil,Lavinia / Z: Ehlers,Arndt
4.00 71.72
15
Stella Wenk 
GER / RSZ Boll
074
Climbo M  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Clinton I / Le Coeur / B: Maier,Ulrike / Z: Maier,Thomas
5.00 72.19
16
Celina Heim 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
183
Marnix van de Leeuwerk  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / C-Indoctro / Toulon / B: Heim,Manuela / Z: Joosen,Ronald
5.00 72.66
17
Johannes Erath 
GER / RV Sauldorf
172
Leon F  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Loran / Laurenz / B: Fleisch,Helmut / Z: Fleisch,Helmut
5.00 73.95
18
Allegra Elisabeth Hüttig 
GER / VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
229
Sietlands Gustav  
W / DR / Df / 2008 / Greylight / Magister / 106CQ44 / B: Hüttig,Aurelia Marie / Z: Slonka,Annette
6.00 76.95
19
Eileen Ott 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
159
Kira-Bell  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Kantje's Ronaldo / 105YT25 / B: Ott,Anika / Z: Seidel,Dirk
8.00 66.80
20
Juliane Leitz 
GER / RV Herdwangen-Oberndorf/Spießhof
054
Cenani 2  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cantoblanco / Acorado I / B: Leitz,Juliane / Z: Zühlke,Hans-Juergen
8.00 68.36
21
Vanessa Ott 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
110
Daaje  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lasino / Corrado I / 107FJ77 / B: Ott,Anika / Z: Ahsbahs,Hans-Peter
8.00 71.10
22
Janina Hipp 
GER / RFV Wehrstein
211
Quechua 6  
W / Bay / Db / 2008 / Question d'Honneur B / Acord II / 105VP54 / B: Hipp,Janina / Z: Eder,Gabriele
9.00 72.84
23
Ann-Katrin Kruse 
GER / LRFV Weil der Stadt
173
Let Kiss 8  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Lewinski / Rapallo / 105BH86 / B: Kruse,Katrin / Z: Schulze,Roy
9.00 91.91
24
Anika Liedtke 
GER / RSG Gnadental
253
Klaviera van de Meer  
S / BWP / B / 2010 / Cassanova / Cum Laude Z / 107IP42 / B: Liedtke,Anika / Z: Diercks,Luc
10.00 76.74
25
Wilma Hirtz 
GER / RFV Ailingen
046
Cassina 56  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini I / Caletto I / B: Hirtz,Wilma / Z: Stage,Rudi
12.00 71.47
26
Michele-Günther Bracciale 
GER / RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
088
Condok  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Caletto I / B: Bracciale,Sabine / Z: Krause,Dr. Petra
13.00 73.82
27
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
ROU / RSG Gnadental
126
Fantasia von Worrenberg  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Caretino / B: Pferdezucht v.Worrenberg/ Sandra u. / Z: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
13.00 74.87
28
Anna-Lena Rilling 
GER / RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
023
C' est la vie 2  
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Castino / Centesimo I / B: Rilling,Anna-Lena / Z: Rothfuss,Sabine
26.00 92.15
Kevin Braun 
GER / RFV Zimmerner Mühle
141
Henrik 10  
W / Ung. / Schi / 2011 / Agropoint Cassiloo / Nabob / B: Braun,Gerhard
Ausgeschieden
Jenny Moser 
GER / RFV Schwäbisch Hall
218
Quiero 7  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Lasino / 104FE47 / B: Heinrich,Uwe / Z: Oppermann,Udo
Ausgeschieden
Lisa-Marie Fersch 
GER / Studentische RG Heidelberg
007
Allerliebster 4  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Landlord / Argentinus / B: Fersch,Stefan / Z: Dierker,Georg
Aufgegeben
Kevin Braun 
GER / RFV Zimmerner Mühle
161
Klikk  
W / Ung. / Schi / 2007 / Caos / Karakorum xx / B: Braun,Gerhard
Aufgegeben
Alexander Auer 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
113
Dento 4  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Cardento / Concorde / 104ST45 / B: Ber,Donovan / Z: Ebbinge,R.J.
Aufgegeben