OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:17 Uhr (30.10.2021)
Richter:  Philipp Gessler
Antje Katona
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
020
Bayonne 6  
S / DSP / F / 2017 / Bubalu VDL / Quidam's Rubin / B: Seidel,Dirk / Z: ZG Heinrich, Sophie u.Harald,
............
2
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
116
Dien Jung  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Quintero / B: Strube,Nicola / Z: ZG Hass,Bettina u.Reimer
............
3
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
190
My Boy 28  
W / AESRpf / B / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Metall / B: Beisswenger,Carlo
............
4
Kai Ruggaber 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
246
Vanilla Coffee  
S / DSP / R / 2017 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / Cafe au lait / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, / Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
............
5
Lena Bornheft 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
252
Wonder Elly  
S / Meckl. / B / 2017 / Wunder Prinz / Venu du Theil / B: Heidelberger,Stephanie / Z: Rick,Norbert
............
6
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
ROU / RSG Gnadental
115
Dialon von Worrenberg  
W / CH.Wb / F / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Toulon / B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH, / Z: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,
............
7
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
164
La Zarra's Queeny  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Livello / La Zarras / B: Meister,Eva / Z: Schilling,Eva
............
8
Monique Heim 
GER / RA TSV Altenburg
001
A Little Wonder S  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Atlantus (Atlantus v.d. Roshoe / Caretino / B: Reisenauer,Sabine / Z: Reisenauer,Sabine
............
9
Raphaela Sonntag 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
013
Arino 81  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Actender / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Sonntag,Raphaela / Z: Herre,Anton
............
10
Madlen Dietterle 
GER / TV RG Gültstein
052
Cella 18  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Casiro I / Colman / B: Stall Dietterle GbR, / Z: Lewandrowski,Moritz
............
11
Bastian Gast 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
082
Come On 39  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Acord II / B: Gast,Bastian / Z: Silke u.Denise Sulz GbR,
............
12
Florence Heidelberger 
SUI / Gastlizenz GER
255
Cool Pleasure 5  
W / Hann / DB / 2016 / Crumble / For Pleasure / B: Reinhardt,Markus
............
13
Yvonne Ott 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
096
Cora 682  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Contenaro / Coronado / B: Ott,Esther / Z: ZG Ott, Friedhelm u.Esther,
............
14
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
103
Coupe  
H / DSP / Db / 2016 / Coupe de Alb / Chambertin / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller, / Z: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
............
15
Lisa Marie Hagel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
114
Di Ba Düsentrieb  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Dibadu L / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Hagel,Lisa Marie / Z: Ligges,Kai
............
16
Maren Villing 
GER / RFV Weihertal e.V.
133
GEKE Equigrip's Dominic  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Champion Du Lys / B: GEKE Equitec GmbH, / Z: Ahsbahs,Deike
............
17
Andrea Korver 
GER / RFV Weihertal e.V.
157
Karandine  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Guidam (de Dartay) / B: Stern,Sandra / Z: Maatschap Team Nijhof u.W.Buster,
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
18
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
028
Cadix  
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Pik Labionics / B: Seidel,Dirk / Z: Kohn,Reinhard
............
19
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
143
Hickstead Gold  
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Hickstead White / Quidam de Revel / B: Seidel,Dirk / Z: Wagner,Manfred
............
20
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
257
Baghira 110  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Balou (DNK) / B: Cleven, Hannah / Z: Hannöver, Uwe
............
21
Kai Ruggaber 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
249
Viva Jolie  
S / DSP / B / 2017 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / Colander / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, / Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
............
22
Lena Hildebrand 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
174
Life is what you make it S  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Life is easy / El Bundy I / B: Mauch,Markus / Z: Scheel,Uwe
............
23
Victoria Müller 
GER / RSZ Boll
177
Lomello N.D.  
W / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Gino / Amethist / B: Müller,Victoria / Z: Duineveld,N.W.J.
............
24
Dennis Schnell 
GER / TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
181
Magic Boy 37  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2016 / Michael / C-Indoctro / B: Stäbe,Natalie / Z: Pomp u.M.A.H Koenrades,
............
25
Sonja Matyas 
GER / RV Bohlingen
186
Mogli 447  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Golden Dream / Emilion / B: Matyas,Sonja / Z: Beeren,A.F.T.
............
26
Ulrike Keller 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
191
Nabila 8  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Numero Uno / Cristallo / B: Keller,Ulrike / Z: Silke u.Denise Sulz GbR,
............
27
Chayenne Peters 
GER / PSV Konstanz-Wollmatingen e.V.
202
Ornella VH  
S / OS / Erdfa / 2016 / Ogano Sitte / Landos / B: Grom,Richard / Z: Grom,Richard
............
28
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
203
Paddington 114  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Coriano / B: Brandy GbR, / Z: Unkelbach,Josef
............
29
Laura Klemp 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
215
Quibedo van't Heike  
W / BWP / B / 2016 / Flamenco Desemilly / Clinton / B: Klemp,Laura / Z: van Ende-Hus, Christine u. Charlott
............
30
Sonja Fehr 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
227
Sandokan 332  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Cassini I / B: Fehr,Sonja / Z: Fimpel,Hermann
............
31
Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
245
Valentina M 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Comme il faut / Corrado I / B: Zuchthof Meindl GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Meindl,Hannes
............
32
Katharina Buck 
GER / RSZ Boll
256
Vapiano 17  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Viscount / Stakkato / B: Buck,Katharina / Z: ZG Glanzer, Etta u.Norbert,
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
33
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
ROU / RSG Gnadental
238
Ultime von Worrenberg  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Unbreakable. Z / Heartbreaker / B: Pferdezucht v.Worrenberg/ Sandra u. / Z: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,
............
34
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
165
Lacalisa  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Latour VDM / Cassin / B: Schleker,Elke / Z: Dauner,Ernst
............
35
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
241
Upsala 33  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Corrado I / B: Porten,Bernhard / Z: Jensen,Ernst
............
36
Nicola Strube 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
016
Aurèlie Du Lys  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Adlantico As / Champion De Cord / B: Matuschik,Sophia / Z: Nicodem,Dajana
............
37
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
025
Caballo Blue  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Caballero / Chacco-Blue / B: Beisswenger,Carlo / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
38
Kai Ruggaber 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
080
Coconut Queen 3  
S / DSP / Schi / 2017 / Caladetto / Quattro B / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, / Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
............