OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:38 Uhr (30.10.2021)
Richter:  Philipp Gessler
Antje Katona
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
164
La Zarra's Queeny  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Livello / La Zarras / B: Meister,Eva / Z: Schilling,Eva
............
2
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
241
Upsala 33  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Corrado I / B: Porten,Bernhard / Z: Jensen,Ernst
............
3
Lawrence Khalil 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
014
Ascona Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Cassini I / 107BE66 / B: Khalil,Lavinia / Z: Ehlers,Arndt
............
4
Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
089
Confetti 51  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cool Man K / Corrado II / B: Ohnemus,Dr. Petra / Z: Diez,Leonhard
............
5
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
091
Constalino PS  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Conthargos / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
6
Adrian Schmid 
SUI / RSZ Boll
259
Ivory vom Schlösslihof  
W / DSP / DB / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / B: Rütimann,Werner / Z: Fischer,Ludwig
............
7
Celina Heim 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
153
Jacy 4  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Chaman / Achill-Libero H / B: Bodenmüller,David / Z: Knoop,Karl-Heinz
............
8
Sonja Matyas 
GER / RV Bohlingen
186
Mogli 447  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Golden Dream / Emilion / B: Matyas,Sonja / Z: Beeren,A.F.T.
............
9
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
203
Paddington 114  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Coriano / B: Brandy GbR, / Z: Unkelbach,Josef
............
10
Joana Bernauer 
GER / RFV Wernau
233
Stolzenberg's Katika  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Corleograf / B: Bernauer,Joana / Z: Koy,Dr. Mirja
............
11
Franziska Schönweiler 
GER / RFV Riedlingen
243
Uri 19  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini II / B: Schönweiler,Josef / Z: Plachta,Herbert
............
12
Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
245
Valentina M 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Comme il faut / Corrado I / B: Zuchthof Meindl GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Meindl,Hannes
............
13
Gerhard Riehle 
GER / RV Hüttental e.V
010
Angel van't Breezerhof  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Atomic Z (BEL) / Contender / B: Riehle,Sandra / Z: van Hoof,Wim
............
14
Alexander Auer 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
041
Capella 44  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cabachon / Balou du Rouet / B: Auer,Hartmut / Z: Lüers,Heinz
............
15
Bastian Gast 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
082
Come On 39  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Acord II / B: Gast,Bastian / Z: Silke u.Denise Sulz GbR,
............
16
Kai Ruggaber 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
093
Conticella  
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Coupe de Alb / Colander / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, / Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
............
17
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
103
Coupe  
H / DSP / Db / 2016 / Coupe de Alb / Chambertin / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller, / Z: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
............
18
Eva-Maria Lühr 
GER / PSV Hohe Eichen
165
Lacalisa  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Latour VDM / Cassin / B: Schleker,Elke / Z: Dauner,Ernst
............
19
Alejandro Lema Restrepo 
COL / RSZ Boll
038
Candora 7  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cador / Rubinstein I / B: Ott,Anika / Z: Willms,Jan-Gert
............
20
Lawrence Khalil 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
051
CC Top 4  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Contact van de Heffinck / Calido I / 106TE52 / B: Kissner,Sonja / Z: Haßmann,Anja
............
21
Armin Engelhardt 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
199
OBC Lord Engi  
W / Rhld / F / 2015 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Uzelien / B: Sander,Martina / Z: Roevenich,Heinz
............
22
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
195
New Times  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Natal / Lavall I / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............