OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E gem.LPO

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:18 Uhr (31.10.2021)
Richter:  Karen Schnoor
Burkhard Beck-Broichsitter
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Heinke Krawetzke 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
056
Manchester 19  
W / DR / BkaSc / 2005 / Mighty / Bouquet (Baltimore) AA / B: Hahn,Susanne / Z: Schumann,Andreas
............
2
Phelina Lage 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
033
Django 304  
W / Wel.C / Schi / 2002 / De Busies Dandy Rotherdale / Arenbosch Barry / B: Lage-Mohrdieck,Ansa / Z: Rickert,Rainer
............
3
Sophie Tiedemann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
066
Night Flash  
H / DR / B / 2008 / Night-Cup / unbekannt / B: Wolfsen,Jacqueline / Z: Wolfsen,Jacqueline
............
4
Finja Cordes-Schniedermeier 
GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
069
Nuri ox 29  
W / AV / Schi / 2001 / PA NOEL ox / Ashraf-Pascha ox / B: Cordes-Schniedermeier,Birthe / Z: Mahlke,Christian
............
5
Greta Wroblewski 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
070
Open End 2  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Oosteinds Ricky / Leon / 106PQ21 / B: Wroblewski,Katrin / Z: Jaspers,Hermann
............
6
Lisa Maria Engler 
GER / RSG Schmalensee
075
Powerman M  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Paramount / Esteban xx / 105AR73 / B: Michalski,Andreas / Z: Michalski,Sybille
............
7
Lisa Marie Wilbring 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
083
Silver Flash 4  
H / Ung. / B / 2013 / Flash de Prissey / Veganum AA / B: Wilbring,Alexandra
............
8
Jona Isabell Heine 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
084
Singulars De la Soul  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Singular LS La Silla / Lord Pezi / B: Heine,Nina-Kristin / Z: Heithaus,Marcel
............
9
Julia Sophie Kalläne 
GER / PSG Düsterholmer Moor e.V
087
Springs Beastie Boy  
W / DR / Db / 2009 / Hilkens Black Delight / Bernstein / B: Werner-Kalläne,Angelika / Z: Kölln,Iris
............
10
Nora Friess 
GER / RFV Auetal
088
Steendieks Priamos  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Principal Boy / Candillo / B: Friess,Nora / Z: Böge,Peter
............
11
Isabel Schütz 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
090
Tamino 271  
W / DR / 2008 / Timberland / Durello / B: Schütz,Christian / Z: Schnieder,Franz
............
12
Kristin Sophie Truberg 
GER / RV Badendorf
093
Vulkan 160  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Laith / Graf Grannus / B: Leinius,Claudia / Z: Asmussen,Simona
............
13
Kim Lauterbach 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
002
Aepril  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint / Carolus I / B: Lauterbach,Kim / Z: Trenner,Harald
............
14
Laura Sophie Dohm 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
007
Bel Ami 86  
H / DR / R / 2015 / Bon Jovi / Kaiserwalzer / B: Dohm,Joachim / Z: Olnhoff,Susanne
............
15
Janna Marie Fennert 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
008
Bijou 432  
S / DR / F / 2011 / FS Chambertin / Holst.Tamino / B: Fennert,Janna Marie / Z: Siewers,Bernd
............
16
Gustav von Schoen 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
058
Mayfire 2  
W / DR / Hlb / 2007 / Mangano / Nantano / B: Freifrau von Schoen,Catherine / Z: ZG Helmecke u.Behrens,
............
17
Neele Lotta Bultmann 
GER / RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.
009
Black Thunder xx 2  
W / xx / Db / 2002 / Hondo Mondo xx / Solarstern xx / 103UV93 / B: Wacks,Gudrun / Z: Storp,E.
............
18
Maria von Starck 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
015
Capriole 41  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Chatender / Castus I / B: von Starck,Birte / Z: Fuseler,Wilfried
............
19
Ida Sofie Beckendorff 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
018
Castelano  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Carry / B: Beckendorff,Ingrid / Z: Petersen,Irmgard
............
20
Janelle Nunez 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
019
Champion 107  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Charon / Augustinus xx / B: Nunez,Natascha / Z: Overbeck,Karl
............
21
Rebekka Meynberg 
GER / RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V.
022
Claashof Merlyn  
W / Conne / Schi / 2011 / Skousboe Morning Rock / Cocum Thunder Boy / B: Meynberg,Rebekka / Z: Reimann,Sigrid
............
22
Sarah Weidemann 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
026
Davy Jones B  
W / DR / FFalb / 2013 / Dornik B / Geronimo B / B: Weidemann,Sarah / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
............
23
Lientje Waidlein 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
027
De Mensinghe's Mondriaan  
W / NF / Db / 2015 / Tongerenhof Osmium / Brummerhoeve's Boss / B: Waidlein,Nicole Maria / Z: A. Zusjes u. W.K. van Dijk,
............
24
Nicolas Knaak 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
031
Diamiro CK  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Lancier / B: Knaak,Corinna / Z: Knaak,Corinna
............
25
Ann Kristin Nickel 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
038
Giona's Orchidee  
S / BarockRP / DbSch / 2008 / Otje / Ramiro / B: Jacobs,Melanie
............
26
Fabio Tafazzoli 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
039
Glencroft Ghandi  
W / Conne / Creme / 2014 / Woodfield Sammy / Templebready Fear Bui / 106MW93 / B: Reinstorf,Dr. Susanne / Z: O'Neill,Joseph
............
27
Pia Marie Thönsen 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
040
Graziano 133  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2012 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Heidkamp,Dr. Lena
............
28
Svea Peemöller 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
109
Hallöchen 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / Calando I / B: Peemöller,Svea / Z: Thormählen,Harm
............
29
Pia Denker-Gosch 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
050
Levio  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Larius W / Latino / B: Denker-Gosch,Pia / Z: Kummutat,Horst Jun.
............
30
Hannah Göbes 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
052
Lissido E  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Lissino / Lando / B: Göbes,Christina / Z: Erdmann,Bernfried
............
31
Pia Janßen 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
054
Lord Pico  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Calido I / B: Janßen,Pia / Z: Bengtsson,Evi
............
32
Heinke Krawetzke 
GER / RSV Groß Steinrade e.V.
067
Niles W  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Night-Cup / Tashunko / B: Hahn,Susanne / Z: Weilandt,Hans-Juergen
............
33
Phelina Lage 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
037
Gaarzer Casimir  
H / NF / B / 2016 / Koetsiershoeve Cream on Top / Donnatello D.J. / B: Struckmann,Carl-Gustav / Z: Struckmann,Karl-Eberhardt
............