Sellerie Ferme Lucas

6 80 Cm Chevaux TFL

Liste des résultats: 38 concurrents dans cette compétition.

Rang
Nation
Participant
Numéro de bride
Cheval
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Laure Jadoul 
BEL
107
Fifty Fifty By Wisbecq  
Bai / Number One D\\\'iso ! / P: Laurence Tordoir
0 59.87 0 30.55
2
Rachel Wotron 
BEL
193
Clara Jillian Seguret  
Gris / P: Serge Tassier
0 65.56 0 32.41
3
Eva Mendolia 
BEL
135
Sunset Boulevard  
OLDBG / Bai / Stalypso / Unknown / 104FA79 / P: Ecurie Guery / N: Wilhelm Meiners
0 68.03 0 32.50
4
Aimie Dainotti 
BEL
29
Grany D'Au Cerfs  
BWP / Bai / Conan z 210226897 / Alme Crack Z / 104GZ81 / P: Cassy Depresseux / N: Depresseux
0 66.70 0 32.77
5
Maelline Baerten 
BEL
4
Daphné de la Boverie  
SBS / Bai / Essentiel de Breve / Burggraaf / P: Audrey Bertrand / N: Alphonse Neuray
0 62.77 0 32.85
6
Kelly Stavaux 
BEL
179
Qualy Girl  
SCSL / Gris / Qarco Van Het Graethemhof / P: Alysson Mekacher / N: hubert wathelet
0 63.81 0 33.34
7
Amandine Dumont 
BEL
61
Tibor  
B.W.P. / Bai / Thunder van de zuuthoeve / Omar / P: Hostellerie D'herock
0 64.90 0 34.67
8
Laura Kalbusch 
BEL
112
Nikodemus Z  
ZANG / Bai / Nonstop / Chicago I Z / P: Paula Dupont / N: Paula Dupont
0 64.21 0 35.99
9
Noam Boumrah 
BEL
14
Marllon  
ANAA / Bai / Oberon Du Moulin / Barigoule / P: Cyril Crombez / N: Claude Lhomme
0 69.91 0 37.67
10
Mia Burtscheidt 
BEL
20
Narinja  
Noir / Nintender / Carnaby GL / P: Melanie Burtscheidt / N: Brigitte Bongard
0 63.70 0 38.09
11
Eloise Probst 
BEL
160
Ghedina Della Caccia  
Italy / Bai / Lux Z / Acobat II / 103ER59 / P: Malorie Cambrelin
0 74.91 0 42.48
12
Milla Ylieff 
BEL
195
De Ja Vu  
KWPN / Alezan / Riverman / Hamlet / P: Laurence Peeters / N: J.C Sherff
0 62.99 4 32.52
13
Shirley Dedry 
BEL
40
Bel'Isis  
Pie / P: Sharon Dedry
0 74.89 4 35.38
14
Kalista Weber 
BEL
189
Azabache  
P.R.E. / Noir / P: Kalista Weber
0 73.85 8 35.82
15
Maurine Garnier 
BEL
75
Blue  
Pie / P: Maurine Garnier
0 67.58 8 37.72
16
Yann-Frédéric Debaty 
BEL
36
Egide f m  
Bai / P: Yann-Frédéric Debaty
0 58.41 EL
17
Noémie Lambrichts 
BEL
122
Orfa  
Bai / P: Poney Club Du Geer
1 77.37
18
Ana Keyeux 
BEL
114
Irina  
CBC-BCP / Bai / Unknown / Unknown / 105ZO12 / P: Pascale Landerwyn / N: Unknown
4 63.77
19
Mathéo Debuisson 
BEL
39
Jumper D Herock  
B.W.P. / Bai / Thunder van de zuuthoeve / Omar / P: Hostellerie D'herock
4 66.93
20
Samira Merdide 
BEL
190
4 67.76
21
Robin Dortu 
BEL
57
Maxima  
SCSL / Gris / Qarco Van Het Graethemhof / P: Alysson Mekacher / N: hubert wathelet
4 69.07
22
Naomy Fraikin 
BEL
70
Lord Zeus  
OLDBG / Bai / Lord Calando / Zeus / 103NB83 / P: Christina Deom / N: Voigt Fred
4 70.28
23
Madeline Jegouso 
BEL
108
Tara Des Corvees  
Bai / John Arifant / Kimberland (US) / P: Isabelle Jadin / N: Raulline Gerard
4 71.67
24
Amaia Pesqueira 
BEL
150
Arthena King Du Mostys Et  
S.B.S. / Bai / Cantuor / Darco / P: Jean Philippe Degee
4 72.42
25
Léna Campagnolo 
BEL
22
Midnight  
Bai / P: Poney Club Du Geer
4 72.64
26
Caroline Lubke 
BEL
130
Vegas de lórneau  
Bai / P: Caroline Lübke
4 74.39
27
Yanis Collard 
BEL
25
Orélie von der Held  
OLDBG / Bai / Dieu-Merci van T&L / Ortega van Wijnendaele / P: Joseph Bourdoux
4 75.60
28
Aurore Duysens 
BEL
64
Calina Z  
ZANG / Alezan / Clarimo ASK / Caretino / P: Gestüt Sascha Heinen / N: Sascha Heinen
5 77.35
29
Lilas Boumrah 
BEL
13
Quiz  
SF / Alezan / For Pleasure / Laudanum / 103GW14 / P: Pauquet J. & Packes C.
5 79.77
30
Charline Deleau 
BEL
44
8 74.70
31
Aileen Digneff 
BEL
54
Jessy du Neronry  
Bai / Florian de la vie
8 74.95
32
Marie Jacob 
BEL
106
Helios  
- / - / - / - / Unknown / - / P: - - / N: -
13 76.71
33
Denissia Dradon 
BEL
58
Dancing Jenny  
Gris / newgrange Dancer / Island Lad / P: Denissia Dradon
16 61.14
34
Pauline Markowicz 
BEL
131
Excellent pitch  
Bai / P: Pauline Markowicz
20 88.46
Linoa Adriaens 
BEL
2
Isis  
Bai / P: Poney Club Du Geer
éliminé
Clarisse Groenen 
BEL
89
inattendu  
CBC-BCP / Bai / Unknown / Unknown / P: Emmanuel Wera / N: Unknown
éliminé
Verena Chavet 
BEL
24
Fanny Fortuna  
HOLST / Gris / Lavall 1 / P: Paula Dupont
éliminé
Danae Rogiers 
BEL
195
éliminé