OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:13 Uhr (03.11.2021)

Richter:  Paul Gummelt
Carsten Rotermund
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Luca-Jannik Krake 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
365
Gecki 4  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Grand Coeur / Salvano / B: Janson,Roland / Z: Janson,Roland
0.00 53.88
2
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
318
Donja-B  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Clinton / Voltaire / 105TB70 / B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / Z: Booyink,B.A.M.
0.00 57.17
3
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
527
Quercus S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quick Check / Graf Top / B: Siegert,Jürgen / Z: Siegert,Jürgen
0.00 62.24
4
Lea Steinbrüchel 
SUI / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
169
Chasing Highs K  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Christian / Lapis Lazuli / 106YT20 / B: Feyler,Jörg / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
0.00 62.81
5
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
075
Cantolar  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Singular Joter I / 105OP35 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich
0.00 63.60
6
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
496
Nivana 4  
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Numero Uno / Stakkato / 107FG62 / B: Nitzow,Meinhard / Z: Nitzow,Meinhard
0.00 63.95
7
Felix Brüggemann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
651
Championesse 32  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Casper / Arpeggio / 106VQ45 / B: Brüggemann,Felix / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
0.00 64.68
8
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
537
Quiet Please 13  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Clinton / B: Budde,Henry / Z: Budde,Henry
0.00 65.77
9
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
244
Contino-Quick PS OLD  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Contendro I / Carinue / 107LR04 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 67.35
10
Nicole Finke 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
559
Shiva S 2  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quidam / Pablo / B: Finke,Nicole / Z: Schulte,Dieter
4.00 55.47
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Frieda Raupach 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
578
Stakkata RM  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Canturo / 107EA68 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
4.00 58.92
12
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
405
Karl-Felix  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Kannan / Canturo / B: Barjenbruch,Günther / Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
4.00 60.11
13
Jasmin Löffler 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
222
Come on Honey  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Conceicao / Holland's Golden Boy (Denmark' / 105XQ07 / B: Pieper,Diethelm / Z: Reckmann,Antonius
4.00 60.18
14
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
266
Corsaria  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Corsari van de Helle / Almox Prints J / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
4.00 62.48
15
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
492
Neyla 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Nerrado / Espri / B: Illies,Anne / Z: Illies,Wolfgang
4.00 62.80
16
Patrick Alkema 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
064
Camilla Blue  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Feuersturm / 107BV92 / B: Döller Sporthorses, / Z: Neumann,Michael
4.00 66.74
17
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
375
Granate P  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106LP75 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
4.00 68.62
18
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
525
Queen Hertha  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Quidam de Revel / B: Tietz,Joachim / Z: Tietz,Joachim
4.00 73.04
19
Luca-Jannik Krake 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
016
Apricot van Spalbeek Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Andiamo Z / Carthago / 102QT41 / B: Lansink,Jos
8.00 62.63
20
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
107
Cascada H  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Pinocchio / B: Holle,Dietmar / Z: Hermann,Reinhard
8.00 66.81
21
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
171
Chatovio PS  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Cartoon / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 72.18
22
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
062
Calvin 123  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / B: Huntemann,Gaby / Z: Huntemann,Gaby
10.00 80.53
23
Jana Timmer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
611
Vahan  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Vulkano / Coronado / 106RM70 / B: Timmer,Jana / Z: Lange,Irmtraud
14.00 81.65
24
Frieda Raupach 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
587
Stephanie KHR  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Gibraleon / 106SM82 / B: BB Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
18.00 81.46
25
Christin Eilers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
230
Conchita 126  
S / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Cantoblanco / Contender / B: Lake,Christina / Z: Raude,Conny
20.00 63.15
26
Jana Timmer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
581
Stakko's Dream  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Stakko / Democraat / B: Timmer,Jana / Z: Rosenbaum-Feldbrügge,Hermann
20.00 65.06
27
Jost Meister Dr. 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
645
Q-Vitali  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Lord / 106AS50 / B: BG Meister u.Platzen, / Z: ZG Tischer, Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas,
24.00 106.05
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
148
Chacorewa PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / 107LG72 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
Aufgegeben
Patrick Alkema 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
408
Katbalou  
S / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Balou du Rouet / B: Mettwurst Thoenes GbR, / Z: van Kessel,Wim
Aufgegeben