Preis der LUCALUX GmbH, Hövelhof

10 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:12 Uhr (07.11.2021)
Richter:  Claudia Vogelsang
Petra Steinmeier
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
15:30:00
Lea-Katharina Strothmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
232
Luke Filewalker HS  
H / Hann / Df / 2011 / Lord Loxley I / Circus / B: Strothmann,Lea-Katharina / Z: ZG Hase u.Strothmann,
............
2
15:37:30
Paolina Rau 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
112
Donna Fangar  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Desperados / Wolkentanz II / B: Rau,Dr. Petra / Z: Otten,Wilfried
............
3
15:45:00
Jonas Wittenbrink 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
290
Ruben 52  
W / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Ratzinger V / Dream of Glory / B: Wittenbrink,Susann / Z: Schleck,Christine
............
4
15:52:30
Janne Sommer 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
276
River of Love EA  
S / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Franziskus / Sandro Hit / B: Ahn,Elisabeth / Z: Ahn,Elisabeth
............
5
16:00:00
Sharon Horstmann 
GER / Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
338
Sweet Reina Rosa  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Welcome S / B: Horstmann,Jeanette / Z: van Son,Marianne
............
6
16:07:30
Niklas Happe 
GER / RFV St.Georg Wadersloh e.V.
228
Londonderry's Sweetheart  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Londonderry / Pik Noir / B: Happe,Niklas / Z: Berntzen,Rudolf
............
7
16:15:00
Isabel Nückel 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
352
Voice of Germany  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Vivaldi / Hofrat / B: Nückel,Isabel / Z: Peters,Friederike
............
8
16:22:30
Andrea Hahne 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
019
Badira 3  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Basic / Donnerruf / B: Hahne,Andrea / Z: Külker,Werner
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
9
16:40:00
Lorenza Hupp-Steinhage 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
026
Bel Fleur  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Weltino / B: Hupp-Steinhage,Lorenza / Z: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
............
10
16:47:30
Moritz Lennart Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
034
Benni Balou W  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / World Magic / B: Spittel,Jürgen / Z: Wulff,Günter
............
11
16:55:00
Heike Stute 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
081
Dancing Queen 128  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Dancing Dynamite / Concepcion xx / B: Stute,Heike / Z: Stute,Wilfried
............
12
17:02:30
Iris Kleineidam 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
103
Didier le rouge  
W / Westf / Df / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Rubinstein I / B: Kleineidam,Iris / Z: Kramer,Peter
............
13
17:10:00
Jeannine Hartmann 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
105
Disagio 6  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Dimaggio / Revan / B: Hartmann,Heinz-Georg / Z: Vorwerk,Paula
............
14
17:17:30
Nicole Franzke 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
128
Esperado S  
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Ehrentusch / Mon Cheri / B: Franzke,Nicole / Z: Schürmann,Reinhold
............
15
17:25:00
Doris Knells 
GER / ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
154
Fiorenzo 7  
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / Flamur / Rosenkoenig / B: Knells,Thomas / Z: Drenker,Robert
............
16
17:32:30
Kira Laura Soddemann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
177
Franka 171  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Fürst Romancier / Donnerschlag / B: Heege,Ulrich / Z: Lingens,Dr. Philipp
............
17
17:40:00
Janne Sommer 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
174
For Keni  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Foundation / Desperados / B: Sommer,Janne / Z: Waering,Rolf
............