Preis der E.A. Mattes GmbH

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:53 Uhr (03.11.2021)

Richter:  Detlef Peper
Tanja Konopka
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Paula Ilka Bimberg 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
059
Callita  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan II / Alasca / B: Vogt,Jannika / Z: Schultes,Peter
8.40
28.00 EUR
2
Greta Wroblewski 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
435
Open End 2  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Oosteinds Ricky / Leon / 106PQ21 / B: Wroblewski,Katrin / Z: Jaspers,Hermann
8.30
24.00 EUR
3
Nena Hopp 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
504
Yakari 29  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cool Man K / Bachus / 107LA36 / B: Hopp,Nena / Z: Eckert,Melanie
8.10
20.00 EUR
4
Maya Laubinger 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
113
Catniss K  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Le Cou Cou / 106OB64 / B: Laubinger,Maya / Z: Konopka,Alexander
8.00
17.00 EUR
4
Catharina Nane Staack 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
473
Summer 79  
H / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Harley VDL / Chin Chin / 107BG72 / B: Staack,Catharina Nane / Z: Geerligs,P.
8.00
17.00 EUR
6
Lotte Johanne Elise Bak 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
401
Lillet H  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Cassini II / B: Bak,Lotte Johanne Elise / Z: Heuer,Thomas
7.80
12.00 EUR
6
Laura Sophie Dohm 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
560
Quantara P  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quadrigo / Sandro / 107LA99 / B: Dohm,Joachim / Z: Peter,Manfred
7.80
12.00 EUR
8
Marni Böttcher 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
440
Poetic Super Girl  
S / SweRpo / BFalb / 2003 / Poetic Justice / Flight / 105PD84 / B: Böttcher,Marni / Z: Liedman,Kristina
7.70
12.00 EUR
9
Tabea Mill 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
112
Catman 7  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Carrico / Ramirado / B: Mill,Tabea / Z: Henning,Heinz
7.60
9
Enrike Carolin Schäfer 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
255
Derby Day  
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Danny Wilde / Argentinus / 105LH81 / B: Schõfer,Enrike Carolin / Z: Poelmann,Johannes
7.60
11
Pauline Hartmann 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
185
Concaster  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Contendros / Capitol I / 106PR36 / B: Hartmann,Dr. Rainer / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.50
11
Lina Todt 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
314
Greta BS  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Number One / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Todt,Lina / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
7.50
= 142.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Anna-Lena Gerth 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
338
Holly M  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Hirtentanz / Totoche du Banney / B: Gerth,Anna-Lena / Z: Möller,Michaela
7.40
14
Hannah Annelie Cyriacks 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
540
Cleiner 3  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Con Air / B: Cyriacks,Hannah Annelie / Z: Schwarck,Frederike
7.30
14
Juliana Goldammer 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
254
Denno-Trentino  
W / Old / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Fidertanz / B: Goldammer,Juliana / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
7.30
16
Tom Niklas Stelzner 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
007
Alcorrida ZH  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Corrido / Cambridge / B: Stelzner,Tom Niklas / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
7.20
16
Anna Mareike Koll 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
438
Pauline 394  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Contender / Quilot / B: Koll,Kerstin / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.20
18
Merle Trenktrog 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
138
Chasper 6  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini I / Exorbitant xx / B: Trenktrog,Merle / Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
7.10 (7.6)
18
Vanity Mose 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
232
Crumble 8  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Painter's Row xx / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
7.10
20
Sarah Weidemann 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
136
Charly 1623  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Chlodwig / Abke / B: Weidemann,Christiane / Z: Albers,Hermann
7.00 (7.5)
20
Mette Peterson 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
165
Clever and Sweet Bella  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Carlos DZ / Carry / B: Peterson,Eva / Z: Steuer,Lothar
7.00
20
Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
689
Petit Francois  
W / Meckl. / SCHI / 2012 / N.N. / Capitol II / B: Engel,Felix / Z: Boege,Peter
7.00
20
Jerre Parkkinen 
FIN
639
Valley Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Valentino / Continue / B: Bontemps,Alexander / Z: Arndt,Matthias
7.00
24
Celine Joost 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
549
Alna-Oka C  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Nekton / Lavall II / B: Joost,Celine / Z: Croon,Dörte
6.90
24
Carola Haßler 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
322
Hamilton Island  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / H-Ekwador / Silvano / B: Lopez Moraels,Rafael / Z: Huntenburg,Jochen
6.90
26
Gesche Wulf 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
137
Chase Away 2  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2008 / B: Wulf,Gesche
6.80
26
Anna-Luisa Buchholz 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
464
Scampano 3  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Stakkato / Come On / B: Buchholz,AndrÚ / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
6.80 (7.3)
28
Diana Packleppa 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
339
Hollywood Hills ZH  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Lancetto / B: Packleppa,Diana / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
6.50 (7)
28
Emily Jacobs 
595
Quite Souvenier  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Quite Easy I / Stakkato / B: Sindram,Sabrina / Z: Schulz,Rainer
6.50 (7)
30
Lisa Marie Wilbring 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
467
Silver Flash 4  
H / Ung. / B / 2013 / Flash de Prissey / Veganum AA / B: Wilbring,Alexandra
6.30 (6.8)
31
Lynn Caroline Doose 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
361
Iora  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Damon / Calvados II / B: Doose,Lynn Caroline / Z: Sieh-Böhrnsen,Hans-Herbert
5.30 (6.8)