OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl. E

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:12 Uhr (23.11.2021)
Richter:  Elisabeth Zeitz
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Ponyausgleich
1
Milla Staade 
GER / RV Volkardey
225
Piccasso 16  
W / DR / F / 2014 / Pikachu / Kooihuster Wessel / B: Staade,Stephanie / Z: Hagemann,Sabine
............
Rckbau Ponyausgleich
2
Lola Stranzenbach 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
051
Carlito 48  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Clintissimo / Landcapitol / B: Stranzenbach,Bianca / Z: Stranzenbach,Bianca
............
3
Sophia von Ameln 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
059
Casimir 156  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Lifestyle / B: von Ameln,Astrid / Z: Ostendarp,Markus
............
4
Julia Olbertz 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
178
Kingston 52  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2007 / B: Timmer,Ralf
............
5
Joyce Heuser 
GER / RFV Zülpich
188
Lennox 445  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2014 / B: Heuser,Tanja
............
6
Lena Broich 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
194
Littel Leo P  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Leopardstown xx / Kolibri / 103HH39 / B: Witzel,Kathrin / Z: Pieper,Rene
............
7
Ana Ulrich 
GER / Mieler DressurSG e.V.
239
Raschid 43  
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Röwer BE / Admiral / B: Ulrich,Ana / Z: Del Barba,Barbara
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
8
Maya Gleß 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
242
Rockets Boy  
W / Rhld / B / 2004 / Rocket Star / Kolibri / B: Gleß,Anja / Z: Brock,Lena
............
9
Annalena Thelen 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
246
Sanyo's Cindy  
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Sanyo / Lord Sinclair I / B: Thelen,Annalena / Z: Hoppenbrouwers,M.
............
10
Lola Stranzenbach 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
062
Castro 57  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Clintissimo / Landcapitol / B: Stranzenbach,Bianca / Z: Stranzenbach,Bianca
............
11
Annika Meer 
GER / RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
060
Cassandra ter Meer  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Casalido / Cheenook / B: Meer,Annika / Z: Sportpferde Lohhof GmbH,
............
12
Nouvel Thissen 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
274
Chrisantos L  
H / Rhld / DB / 2014 / Chin Chin's Erbe / Laomedon / B: Lambertz-Johnen,Linda / Z: Lambertz,Herbert
............
13
Chiara Wagner 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
138
Egg Land's Mona Lisa  
S / NWR / F / 2009 / Orchard Boginov / Marieton's Jasper / B: Wagner,Chiara
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
Ponyausgleich
14
Anna Kohlmetz 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
182
Lady 2181  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2005 / B: Kohlmetz,Anna
............
15
Lisa Sophie Almenräder 
GER / RMM RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V.
147
Fandy AS  
S / DR / B / 2013 / For next Generation / Mentos / 106WO73 / B: Almenräder,Yasmin / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
............
16
Johanna von Sondern 
GER / RSV Leverkusen-Rheindorf 1971
148
Felix 1930  
W / F / 1989 / B: Blümel,Eckhard
............
17
Milla Staade 
GER / RV Volkardey
265
Unstoppable Prinseveld  
W / Bel.P / B / 2016 / Kodjo van Orchid's / Kadans van de Groenheuvel / B: P&B Event Horses GbR, / Z: Stal Prinseveld N.V.,
............
18
Sophia von Ameln 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
257
Top Calino  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Timberland / Top Zento / B: Sophia u. Anna von Ameln, / Z: Volle,Josef
............
19
Lola Stranzenbach 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
155
Galino 35  
W / Pony o.R / RSchi / 2002 / B: Stranzenbach,Bianca
............