OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:30 Uhr (23.11.2021)
Richter:  Petra Herwig
Elisabeth Zeitz
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sophia von Ameln 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
059
Casimir 156  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Lifestyle / B: von Ameln,Astrid / Z: Ostendarp,Markus
............
2
Thalea Katharina Dowe 
GER / RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
241
Richmond Royal GMH  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Rio de Nero / Rosenduft / B: Dowe,Thalea Katharina / Z: Gestüt Modexer Hof,
............
3
Josephine Witzel 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
244
Ruby's Last Boy  
W / Trak. / B / 2012 / Legretto / Caprimond / 106KZ82 / B: Witzel,Josephine / Z: Deutsch,Uwe
............
4
Lola Stranzenbach 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
051
Carlito 48  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Clintissimo / Landcapitol / B: Stranzenbach,Bianca / Z: Stranzenbach,Bianca
............
5
Anita Malec 
GER / RC Bergerhof
134
Don Joss AS  
W / Trak. / B / 2015 / Herbstkönig / Easy Game / B: Leuwer,Gabriele / Z: Schnaufer,Annette
............
7
Maya Gleß 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
242
Rockets Boy  
W / Rhld / B / 2004 / Rocket Star / Kolibri / B: Gleß,Anja / Z: Brock,Lena
............
8
Annalena Thelen 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
246
Sanyo's Cindy  
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Sanyo / Lord Sinclair I / B: Thelen,Annalena / Z: Hoppenbrouwers,M.
............
9
Vanessa Böhn 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
247
Scotch 38  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Akzent II / B: Böhn,Vanessa / Z: Brabant-Stahl,Astrid
............
11
Antonia Lange 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
264
Unocoll W  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Collin L / B: Lange,Monika / Z: Weber,Peter
............
12
Linda Jordan 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
002
Aber Hallo K  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Asca / Chellano Z / B: Jordan,Linda / Z: Kreuzer,Andreas
............
14
Amelie König 
GER / RC Bergerhof
014
Anubis 39  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Asagao xx / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: König,Amelie / Z: Djuren,Johann
............
15
Michelle Sowa 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
017
Arisa Contendra  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Avagon / Contendro I / B: Sowa,Michelle / Z: Jordan GbR,
............
16
Annika Meer 
GER / RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
060
Cassandra ter Meer  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Casalido / Cheenook / B: Meer,Annika / Z: Sportpferde Lohhof GmbH,
............
17
Lisa Kestel 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
083
Clintissimo 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Carthago / B: Kestel,Lisa / Z: Bade,Dietmar
............
18
Chiara Winter 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
111
Curacao 29  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Chin Champ / Paramount / B: Winter,Chiara / Z: ZG Block, Torben u.Ingeborg,
............
19
Jeanette Gruszien 
GER / RV Reuschenberger Reiter
132
Don Don Noir  
S / Rhld / R / 2007 / Don Aqui / Donatello / B: Gruszien,Jeanette / Z: Beilstein,Bernd
............
20
Melina Sieberg 
GER / RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
137
Edgar Little  
W / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Levantos I / B: Sieberg,Melina / Z: Fuchs,Jürgen
............
21
Chiara Wagner 
GER / RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
138
Egg Land's Mona Lisa  
S / NWR / F / 2009 / Orchard Boginov / Marieton's Jasper / B: Wagner,Chiara
............
22
Julia Olbertz 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
178
Kingston 52  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2007 / B: Timmer,Ralf
............
23
Eileen Vogel 
GER / RV Duisburg-Wittlaer
181
La Fleur de Lux  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Lux / Lancelot / B: Vogel,Corinna / Z: van Deurzen,M.
............
24
Joyce Heuser 
GER / RFV Zülpich
188
Lennox 445  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2014 / B: Heuser,Tanja
............
25
Philipp Baumgart 
GER / RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
190
Let it go  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Light On / Senna Z / B: Baumgart,Philipp / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
26
Neil Hoffmann 
GER / RC Bergerhof
238
Qula M  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quadros / Chello I / 105WL60 / B: Bierlein,Ann-Catrin / Z: Maas,Karl-Jochen
............
27
Thalea Katharina Dowe 
GER / RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
260
Toutés I'amoure  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Toumba / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Dowe,Thalea Katharina / Z: Gottschalk,Dietmar
............
28
Josephine Witzel 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
263
Uncle Timmy  
W / Z.Rpf / Bay / 2015 / Up to date / Livello / 107FP21 / B: Witzel,Josephine / Z: Becker,Dagmar
............
29
Lola Stranzenbach 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
062
Castro 57  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Clintissimo / Landcapitol / B: Stranzenbach,Bianca / Z: Stranzenbach,Bianca
............
30
Anita Malec 
GER / RC Bergerhof
187
Larcon's Hero  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Larcon / Heraldik xx / B: Malec,Anita / Z: Prignitz,Martin
............
31
Sophia von Ameln 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
232
Quickstep 50  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Quipeggio / Rimini / B: von Ameln,Sophia / Z: Rosendahl,Josef
............
Ponyausgleich
32
Fee Stabenow 
GER / RV Aachen 1949
130
Dolce Vita 235  
S / DR / Db / 2014 / Don Diabolo / FS Golden Moonlight / B: Stabenow,Fee / Z: Delker,Anton
............
34
Johanna von Sondern 
GER / RSV Leverkusen-Rheindorf 1971
148
Felix 1930  
W / F / 1989 / B: Blümel,Eckhard
............
35
Anna Kohlmetz 
GER / RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
182
Lady 2181  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2005 / B: Kohlmetz,Anna
............