OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:59 Uhr (06.11.2021)
Richter:  Ulrike Nivelle
Michael Settertobulte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Yasmin Klüsener 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
091
Fairway 21  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Fürstenball / Pik Labionics / B: Hartmann,Heinz-Georg / Z: Hartmann,Heinz-Georg
............
2
Marie Bossmann 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
099
Fernet 57  
H / Old / R / 2005 / Fürst Heinrich / Pik Labionics / B: Schulze Marquarding,Dr. Christa / Z: Grüner,Ewald
............
3
Lena Dewender 
GER / RFV Bredenscheid e.V.
103
Finest Dancer V  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Dewender,Heike / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
4
Kathrin Uthmann-Steiling 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
106
First Fritz  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / First Selection / Medici / B: Uthmann,Birgit u.Bernd / Z: Uthmann,Bernhard
............
5
Beate Winterberg 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
108
Flo 69  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Rabanus / B: Schmiehusen,Elmar / Z: Schmiehusen,Elmar
............
6
Miriam Marth 
GER / RG Hof Balte e.V.
111
Frau Socke BE  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Feedback / Certus / B: Marth,Miriam / Z: ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann,
............
7
Pauline Hesse 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
112
Fräulein Smilla 38  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Fürst Grandios / B: Hesse,Pauline / Z: Blömer,Alfons
............
8
Anni Zimmermann 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
119
Furio 28  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Florestan I / Playmate xx / B: Brüggemann,Peter / Z: Kreikenberg,Josef
............
9
Marie Jessel 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
146
Napoleon 425  
W / APb / Schwb / 2004 / Neesahn x / Leonardi / B: Jessel,Marie / Z: Scherf-Geschke,Dr.med. Christiane
............
10
Melanie Löcke 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
160
Rescue-Me  
W / Rhld / F / 2010 / Rilke / Rapallo / B: Löcke,Melanie / Z: Paul,Martina
............
5 Minuten Pause
11
Hildegard Annas 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
164
Rock for Money  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Rock Forever I / Laurentianer / B: Annas,Hildegard / Z: Niehoff,Maria
............
12
Inke Borgel 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
173
Samurai 442  
H / Westf / F / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I / B: Bünker,Reinhold / Z: Woltring,Franz-Josef
............
13
Anke Brüske 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
186
Smiling Sun  
S / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Herzensdieb / Gribaldi / B: Brüske,Anke / Z: Manz,Tina
............
14
Isabella Frei 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
189
Sound of Silence 8  
W / Old / R / 2014 / Surprice / Hotline / B: Frei,Peter / Z: Freiesleben,Carmen
............
15
Jasmin Sabine Erker 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
190
Sous le soleil  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Sandro Hit / His Highness / B: Erker,Jasmin Sabine / Z: Knabbe,Rainer
............
16
Valerie Kampe 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
196
Totillah  
H / Old / Df / 2013 / Totilas / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Kathmann,Josef / Z: Hunter,Sandra
............
17
Dorina Lühn 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
001
Adrenalin A  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Albaran xx / Landadel / 105JN16 / B: Bock,Kerstin / Z: Abraham,Roland
............
18
Friederike Höing 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
207
Alposa's Mister Murphy  
W / DR / Df / 2010 / FS Mr. Mobility / Lancer II / B: Leufkens,Arno / Z: Leufkens,Arno
............
19
Coralie Zumbansen 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
005
Amicelli 159  
S / DR / Falbe / 2015 / A new Star / Davenport II / B: Zumbansen,Coralie / Z: Jaite,Reinhard
............
5 Minuten Pause
20
Livana Gisella Incannella 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
006
Amigo DA  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Amarillys Sensation / Spanenland's Patrick / 106RY10 / B: Incannella,Livana Gisella / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
............
21
Alissa Kuhlmann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
020
Belthain FH  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Belconi / Ferragamo / B: Kuhlmann,Frank / Z: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August
............
22
Alina Waldmann 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
023
Benestobar van Waluka  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Benicio / Donatelli I / B: Waldmann,Ulrike
............
23
Angelika Stephan 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
177
Saturn St  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Sir Bedo / Athenagoras xx / B: ZG Stephan, Angelika u. Wolfgang, / Z: ZG Stephan, Angelika u. Wolfgang,
............
24
Mya Leni Finke 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
210
Clara Clawitter HS  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Constantin / Fiano / 105LK69 / B: Finke,Mya Leni / Z: ZG Hase u.Strothmann,
............
25
Sina Zajonz 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
053
Colani 76  
H / DR / Df / 2015 / Cosmopolitan D / A Gorgeous / B: Zajonz,Sina / Z: Mense,Isabel
............
26
Ella Hruschka 
GER / RC Harbarnsen
056
Cosmo 104  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Comte / Le Primeur / B: Hruschka,Monika / Z: Paland,Dirk
............
27
Wiebke Velken 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
080
Duke Royal 2  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Desperados / Sevillano xx / B: Velken,Matthias / Z: Ortmann,Dr. Claus
............
28
Kathrin Uthmann-Steiling 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
193
Swank Man  
W / Hafl. / F / 2006 / Steve / Albertus 112 / B: Uthmann-Steiling,Kathrin / Z: ZG Sendig u.Sendig-Jahn GbR/Gest.Me
............
29
Sophie Welp 
GER / ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
082
Dynamit 106  
H / Württ / F / 2011 / Don Diamond / Tolstoi / B: Welp,Yvonne / Z: Tiefenbacher,Kunigunde
............