SK Scheidel Kunststoffe-Glas GmbH
2. Wertungsprüfung kleine Tour

08 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:11 Uhr (07.11.2021)
Richter:  Deborah Bistritz
Esther Todt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lena Hildebrand 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
154
Landlord 53  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Landato / Lord Liberty / 104UN66 / B: Hildebrand,Lena / Z: Lüken,Hans
............
2
Alina Günther 
GER / RV Überlingen
160
Leo over the cloud  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Lordanos / Luigi xx / B: Günther,Dr. Simone / Z: Weddehage,Werner
............
3
David Bodenmüller 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
165
Lord Spezi 3  
H / Württ / F / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Come On / B: Bodenmüller,David / Z: Kahl,Michael
............
4
Lena Bornheft 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
191
Queen's Berry  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quantum / Corrado I / B: Bornheft,Lena / Z: Mans,Johannes
............
5
Wiebke Fröhlich 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
192
Qui a bon coeur  
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Qui Lago / Cosinus B / B: Bischoff,Dr. Sven / Z: ZG Bischoff, Sandra u.Dr.Sven,
............
6
Katharina Buck 
GER / RSZ Boll
261
Ultimo 137  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Ukato / Forrester / B: Buck,Katharina / Z: Grashorn,Gerald
............
7
Lena Hauke 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
240
Un Charmois de Levaux  
W / SF / B / 2008 / Flipper D'Elle / Scherif d'Elle / 105CA76 / B: Hauke,Lena
............
8
Christina Dudik Dr. med. vet. 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
007
Atlantis 191  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Cavalier (Mister) / 105WO02 / B: Schweizer,Carla / Z: Kamers,E.
............
9
Lars Rennwanz 
GER / RK Sigmaringen-Laiz
024
Calano 8  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Comte / Argentinus / B: Rennwanz,Lars / Z: Heusmann,Rainer
............
10
Leonie Pia Ade 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
032
Caprice 550  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cascarillo / Diamant de Semilly / B: Ade,Leonie Pia / Z: Seiger,Herman
............
11
Flora Sommer 
GER / VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
037
Caruso 528  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Comte / Earl / 104PD35 / B: Sommer,Flora / Z: Wichers,Uwe
............
12
Isabell Stett 
GER / RV Überlingen
039
Caspar's Pilot  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Caspar / Cordalme Z / B: Stett,Isabell / Z: Oppermann,Udo
............
13
Noa Letizia Bauer 
GER / Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
049
Charlie Sheen 6  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Checkpoint Charly / Polydor / 106WA22 / B: Maier,Janine / Z: König,Leo
............
14
Melissa Lorenz 
GER / RFV Ziegelhof
067
Cooper 182  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Connor / Conteur / B: Lorenz,Melissa / Z: Schneider,Markus
............
15
Melissa Müller 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
073
Crischan 3  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Convoi / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 104ZT80 / B: Müller,Melissa / Z: Zabel,Andrea
............
17
Amelie Wurmstein 
GER / RV Bohlingen
107
Famous Walk  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Centadel / Continue / B: Wurmstein,Annett / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
18
Ylva Ek 
SWE / PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
111
FBW Casallino  
W / Württ / Db / 2008 / Casall / Contender / 103VI41 / B: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
............
19
Daniela Weiß 
GER / RV Bohlingen
115
Final 12  
W / Pol. / F / 2009 / Ulco / Novum / B: Weiß,Daniela
............
20
Laura Belzner 
GER / RV Thurihof Tuningen
130
Hannelore Lina  
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / Dutch Design / Gran Corrado / B: Belzner,Laura / Z: van Oene,H.
............
21
Henri Konle 
GER / RFV Röhlingen u.U. 1924
146
Kalif von Risum  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Acobat II / 103XN37 / B: Konle OHG, / Z: Nissen,Sönke-Uwe
............