OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:14 Uhr (14.11.2021)

Richter:  Peter Illert
Hermann Steffens
Herbert Schmerling
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Amelie Tschapke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
084
Leo's Lilli  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / Carolus I / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
8.50
44.00 EUR
2
Maya de Lege 
GER / Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
133
Zara Berlin  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Concetto / B: Deppermann,Ina / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
8.40
36.00 EUR
3
Stina Skrollan Knobbe 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
080
La vie 57  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cassus / B: Winkeler-Knobbe,Anja / Z: Gaus,Dr. Cord
8.30
30.00 EUR
4
Charlotte Arkenau 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
116
Shutterboy  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Sir Shutterfly / Fürst Heinrich / 106RO05 / B: Arkenau,Charlotte / Z: Seekamp,Henning
8.20
26.00 EUR
5
Fynn Hobitz 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
079
La Pezi  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Baloubet du Rouet / 104OL84 / B: Grade,Heinz / Z: Kotschofsky,Oliver
8.00
22.00 EUR
5
John Bernd Rensen 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
115
Scipio-Blue  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Spartacus / Chacco-Blue / B: Rensen,John Bernd / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
8.00
22.00 EUR
7
Antonia Peiß 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
139
La Valienta  
S / Pol. / Schi / 2014 / Lotos / 106YA17 / B: FORS e.V.,
7.70
20.00 EUR
7
Marie Dullweber 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
099
Narnia's Beste  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Zapateado / Alabaster / B: Dullweber,Dr. Aneta / Z: Schmidt,Hergen
7.70
20.00 EUR
9
Johann Friedrich Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
072
Glen Ellen  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Cola / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
7.60
= 220.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Demi Buurman 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
002
Alibaba 134  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Acord II / B: Buurman,Lieset / Z: Plock,Frank
7.50
11
Marlon Mühlberg 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
109
Quinntina 2  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Quality / Argentinus / B: Mühlberg,Marlon / Z: Hemme,Heinz
7.40
12
Lukas Brüning 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
020
Careful's Son  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Contango / B: Just,Frank / Z: Pander,Thorsten
7.30
12
Claas Frerichs 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
104
Picolor  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Incolor / Picard / B: Frerichs,Carsten / Z: Frerichs,Carsten
7.30
12
Jara Seeberger 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
011
Calatea  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Connor / Landgraf I / B: Seeberger,Jara / Z: Dinklage,Rolf
7.30
15
Lukas Brüning 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
045
Coeur de Pirate  
W / Bay / F / 2009 / Cassineto / Donnerhall / 105SY21 / B: Brüning,Heinz-Gerd / Z: Vité,Ulrich
7.20
16
Jule Freese 
GER / RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
044
Clindoer  
W / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Clinton II / Grandeur / B: Freese,Katja / Z: Doetkotte,Georg
7.00
17
Anna Sophie Weichert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
033
Chattanuga Chu Chu  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Contini / B: Weichert,Frank / Z: Palster,Silvia
6.90
17
Anneke Svea Berndt 
GER / RFV Langförden e.V.
107
Quazar von Sylt  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / B: Grobe,Laura / Z: Reiber,Petra
6.90
19
Anneke Svea Berndt 
GER / RFV Langförden e.V.
078
La Ginetta  
S / Old / R / 2006 / Likoto xx / Lord Sinclair I / B: Berndt,Katrin / Z: Blank-Jägeler,Heike
6.70
20
Alexandra Penkovskaya 
RUS / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
013
Calif 54  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Christian / Grannus / 106PQ29 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
6.50
21
Janne Kolloge 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
018
Captain Jack Sparrow 40  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Limotas / 104HW25 / B: Kolloge,Jeanette / Z: Thomsen,Dirk
6.40
22
Johann Lögering 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
036
Chloe 40  
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2014 / Christian / Lord Pezi / B: Lögering,Sonja / Z: ZG Gronotte u.Stümpel,
4.00
22
Christina Jirava 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
037
Ci Senjor  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2012 / Califax / Gardeulan II / B: Jirava,Heidi / Z: Baade,Tanja
4.00
Tamika Schmedt 
GER / Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
129
Velvet Grey  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Viscount / Graf Grannus / 107LC47 / B: Schmedt,Tamika / Z: Meyer,Heinrich
Ausgeschieden
Julian Schuchmann 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
035
Chevelle  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Capistrano / Gralshüter / 105UK79 / B: Schuchmann,Julian / Z: Thoma,Hauke
Ausgeschieden
Alexandra Penkovskaya 
RUS / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
023
Caruso 527  
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Ciro / Win Again / 105CC41 / B: Körner-Betz,Manuela / Z: Körner,Horst-Ludwig
Ausgeschieden
Doreen Friese 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
140
Templeton H  
W / DR / Schi / 2010 / Timesquare / Corrado II / B: Friese,Doreen / Z: Hempen,Josef
Aufgegeben