OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:14 Uhr (14.11.2021)

Richter:  Peter Illert
Herbert Schmerling
Hermann Steffens
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Lukas Brüning 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
045
Coeur de Pirate  
W / Bay / F / 2009 / Cassineto / Donnerhall / 105SY21 / B: Brüning,Heinz-Gerd / Z: Vité,Ulrich
0.00 54.39
55.00 EUR
2
Maya de Lege 
GER / Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
133
Zara Berlin  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Concetto / B: Deppermann,Ina / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
0.00 51.28
45.00 EUR
3
Johann Friedrich Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
072
Glen Ellen  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Cola / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
0.00 51.88
38.00 EUR
4
Fynn Hobitz 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
079
La Pezi  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Baloubet du Rouet / 104OL84 / B: Grade,Heinz / Z: Kotschofsky,Oliver
0.00 52.66
33.00 EUR
5
Anna Sophie Weichert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
033
Chattanuga Chu Chu  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Contini / B: Weichert,Frank / Z: Palster,Silvia
0.00 51.25
30.00 EUR
6
Marie Dullweber 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
099
Narnia's Beste  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Zapateado / Alabaster / B: Dullweber,Dr. Aneta / Z: Schmidt,Hergen
0.00 60.00
7
Stina Skrollan Knobbe 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
080
La vie 57  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cassus / B: Winkeler-Knobbe,Anja / Z: Gaus,Dr. Cord
0.00 51.33
= 201.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Anneke Svea Berndt 
GER / RFV Langförden e.V.
107
Quazar von Sylt  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Acord II / B: Grobe,Laura / Z: Reiber,Petra
0.00 50.06
9
Demi Buurman 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
002
Alibaba 134  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Acord II / B: Buurman,Lieset / Z: Plock,Frank
0.00 52.68
10
Jara Seeberger 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
011
Calatea  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Connor / Landgraf I / B: Seeberger,Jara / Z: Dinklage,Rolf
4.00 47.56
11
Claas Frerichs 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
104
Picolor  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Incolor / Picard / B: Frerichs,Carsten / Z: Frerichs,Carsten
4.00 49.72
12
John Bernd Rensen 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
115
Scipio-Blue  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Spartacus / Chacco-Blue / B: Rensen,John Bernd / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
4.00 49.86
13
Marlon Mühlberg 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
109
Quinntina 2  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Quality / Argentinus / B: Mühlberg,Marlon / Z: Hemme,Heinz
4.00 52.65
14
Amelie Tschapke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
084
Leo's Lilli  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / Carolus I / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
4.00 53.31
15
Alexandra Penkovskaya 
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
013
Calif 54  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Christian / Grannus / 106PQ29 / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
4.00 56.16
16
Janne Kolloge 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
018
Captain Jack Sparrow 40  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Limotas / 104HW25 / B: Kolloge,Jeanette / Z: Thomsen,Dirk
5.00 62.58
17
Jule Freese 
GER / RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
044
Clindoer  
W / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Clinton II / Grandeur / B: Freese,Katja / Z: Doetkotte,Georg
8.00 49.84
18
Charlotte Arkenau 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
116
Shutterboy  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Sir Shutterfly / Fürst Heinrich / 106RO05 / B: Arkenau,Charlotte / Z: Seekamp,Henning
11.00 72.70
19
Lukas Brüning 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
020
Careful's Son  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Contango / B: Just,Frank / Z: Pander,Thorsten
12.00 51.31
20
Anneke Svea Berndt 
GER / RFV Langförden e.V.
078
La Ginetta  
S / Old / R / 2006 / Likoto xx / Lord Sinclair I / B: Berndt,Katrin / Z: Blank-Jägeler,Heike
12.00 53.21