OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

15 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:06 Uhr (04.12.2021)

Richter:  Joachim Daum
Guido Jahn
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
796
Viva Las Vegas W  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Cancara / B: Wittke,Matthias / Z: Wittke,Matthias
8.70
30.00 EUR
2
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
316
Dani 12  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Conthargos / 107CV19 / B: Stall Distel, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.40
25.00 EUR
3
Samantha Theis 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
766
Tin Lizzie 3  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Chin Champ / Canturo / B: Diehm,Werner / Z: Feldhaus,Henrike
8.20
21.00 EUR
4
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
369
Emerald's Ella  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Contagio / B: Pferdesport Jonigheit GbR, / Z: Jonigkeit,Thomas
8.10
18.00 EUR
5
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
103
Calun  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Liatos / B: Mertens,Helga / Z: Mertens,Helga
7.90
15.00 EUR
5
Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
733
SMA Esmeralda  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Cormint / B: SMA-Sportpferde/Marco u.Remo Allgäu / Z: Eberhardt,Werner
7.90
15.00 EUR
7
Robin Nels 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
197
Chatino  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Careful / 107GD60 / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.70 (8.2)
= 124.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
204
Chester 367  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassoulet / Quantum / 107BL90 / B: Distel,Mechthild / Z: Sächsische Gestütsverwaltung Hauptg
8.60
30.00 EUR
2
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
333
Dileyla 3  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Diarado / Levisto / B: ZG Rolf u.Angelika Netzband, / Z: ZG Rolf u.Angelika Netzband,
8.40
25.00 EUR
3
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
088
Cadora 6  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cador / Lancer III / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: ZG Spindler, Sabine u.Rainer,
8.20
21.00 EUR
4
Axel Michel 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
008
Actionist de Tiji Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Erco van T Roosakker / 107IG12 / B: Michel,Axel / Z: T&J BVBA,
8.00
16.00 EUR
4
Hilary Ann Seidler 
GBR / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
009
Adagia 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Lordanos / B: Seidler,Hilary Ann / Z: Meyer,Lüder
8.00
16.00 EUR
4
Fabian Beck 
GER / RFV Buchen
389
Fibonacci 30  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Diacasall / Prominenz / 107MG51 / B: Beck,Fabian / Z: Böckenholt,Heinz
8.00
16.00 EUR
= 124.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
124
Carlos 853  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Cormitender / Askari / B: Stall Distel, / Z: Pferdezucht- u.Pensionsbetrieb Roff
7.60
15
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
739
Stakkateur  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Stakkato / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: Krumbholz,Frank
7.50 (8)
15
Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
616
Messenger's Boy  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / 107GD64 / B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.50 (8)
15
Katja Weimann 
AUS / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
087
Ça vaut le coup  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cooper VD Heffinck / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG, / Z: Milovanov,Andrij
7.50 (7.6)
15
Lilli Orio 
GER / Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
060
BEC Aurora  
S / ISH / B / 2015 / Dondoctro Ryal K / Clover Flush / 107LS16 / B: Orio,Lilli / Z: Duff,Brian
7.50 (7.6)
15
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
651
Novaterra S  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Check In / B: Peham,Stephanie / Z: Stegmann,Albert
7.50 (8)
20
Manuel Back 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
599
Luigi 293  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Loveless / Contender / B: Springpferde Stiftland GmbH & Co. K / Z: Grochowski,Svenja
7.40
21
Cara Zillmann 
GER / Bad Homburger RFV
382
Favorit 197  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Floris / Manhattan / B: Tirnovanu,Vlad / Z: Nijhof,Hendrik Jan
7.30 (7.8)
22
Leonie Jonigkeit 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
504
Kamelita KHR  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Langer Jan / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
7.20 (7.7)
22
Louise Wintzer 
GER / RSG Gut Tannenhof Neu-Anspach e.V.
506
Kane - O  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Zambesi / Jaguar Mail / 107ER06 / B: Wintzer GbR, / Z: Olthoff,P.A.J.
7.20 (7.7)
24
Jonte Mink 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
355
E'clipse Solaire Verde  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Amadeus Z / B: Grühn,Lena / Z: Grühn,Dieter
7.10 (7.6)
25
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
755
Super-Nova  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Achill-Libero H / B: Peham,Stephanie / Z: Berger,Ignaz
6.90 (7.5)
26
Manuel Back 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
358
El Star Van't Ameldonk Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / El Torreo de Muze / Clinton / 107BR00 / B: Will,David / Z: Ameldonk BVBA,
6.80 (7.3)
27
Alya Menk 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
680
Qui Vive 9  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Quiwi Dream / Capitol I / B: BG Wegfahrt u.Vogt, / Z: ZG Wieck, Stefan u.Ellen,
6.50 (7.5)
28
Hugo Bleuzen 
FRA / LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
591
Long Story  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Lavaletto / Chalan / B: Frajt,Gabrijela / Z: Frajt,Gabrijela
6.20 (7.2)
29
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
321
Dax 68  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Dinken / Corrado I / B: Will,Robin / Z: Jessen,Dirk Georg
6.00 (7)
29
Mayda Skye Seibert 
GER / RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
363
Elle de Loann  
S / SF / Schwb / 2014 / Voltaire / Vraitot / 106ZH60 / B: Seibert,Mayda Skye
6.00 (7)
31
Felicitas Debes 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
759
Szellö 17  
S / Ung. / Db / 2016 / Corlensky G I / Hamlet / B: Debes,Ute
5.00 (6.5)
32
Anni Neumann 
GER / RFV Schwanheim e.V.
092
Caja 45  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Corvalon / Luxius / B: Neumann,Anni / Z: Kauffmann,Jil
0.00 (2)
32
Nicole Schäfer 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
052
Baloucento S  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Centesimo I / 107BO10 / B: Schäfer, Stefan u.Nicole, / Z: Schäfer, Stefan u.Nicole,
0.00 (5.4)
32
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
800
Weidenhof's Copacabana  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Conte Cassini / Quick Star / B: Reitzner,Dr. Christof / Z: Plagemann,Alexander
0.00 (2.5)
32
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
138
Casalita R  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Artani / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: von Rönne,Sören
0.00 (2.7)
32
Franziska Gentzsch 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
323
De Rubin 4  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Dieu-Merci van T&L / Landaris / B: Schwary,Noah / Z: Mathes,Doris
0.00 (2.4)
Anna-Maria Grimm 
GER / RFV Viernheim
828
Amica 147  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Actender / Aramon / B: Angele,Elmar / Z: Angele,Elmar
Aufgegeben
Kathrin Roth 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
297
Cracker 39  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Ribbeck / B: Roth,Dennis / Z: ZG Husmann GbR,
Aufgegeben
Anna-Maria Grimm 
GER / RFV Viernheim
812
Coco Khal Drogo  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Argentinus / B: Markovic-Grimm,Bettina / Z: Wecke,Heinrich
Aufgegeben