Geld- und Ehrenpreise
Fahrschule Cordsen

11/1 Pony-Stilspring-WB

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:33 Uhr (21.11.2021)
Richter:  Michaéle Gatzweiler
Maren Poltrock
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jesper Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
326
Rio Bravo  
W / Schim / 2000 / B: Jette Hansen
............
2
Justus Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
124
Emilia 59  
S / DR / Schi / 2016 / Del Piero / Favoritas xx / B: BG J.Ahlmann u.M.Krüger, / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
............
3
Thore Harm Möller 
GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte
338
Kara  
S / Fuchs / 2012 / B: Thore Harm Möller
............
4
Mira Sofia Ehrchen 
GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte
222
Obelix 201  
W / Conne / Schi / 2012 / Derrymore Duncan / Catamaran / B: Ehrchen,Nadine / Z: Culhane,Michael D.
............
5
Ina Losigkeit 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
229
Phyllina  
S / NF / B / 2015 / Poppings Marribo / Anydale Martien / B: Merkel,Nick / Z: Maass,Peggy
............
6
Frieda Brodersen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V.
283
Wiechhof's Merlot  
W / NF / B / 2003 / Morning Sun / Aladin / B: Brodersen,Jörg / Z: ZG Wiechmann, Helga u.Horst,
............
7
Sophie Lander-Frisk 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
285
Zabell 4  
S / Pony o.R / R / 2011 / B: Lander Frisk,Evelin
............
8
Jos Lennert Nissen 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
067
Choco 29  
S / DR / Db / 2008 / FS Chicago / Marco Polo / B: Nissen,Jos Lennert / Z: Weifen-Rohde,Lena
............
9
Carlotta Krieger 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
317
Claire  
S / fuchs / 2008 / B: Katharina Krieger
............
10
Mie Friedrichsen 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
088
Cosmos 56  
W / DR / R / 2004 / Courage / Apslau xx / B: Friedrichsen,Jörg / Z: Schmees,Heinrich
............
11
Rieke Hensen 
GER / West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück
175
Kika 7  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Gerlof / Akiro / B: Hensen,Nicole / Z: Dechau,Lutz
............
12
Federica Krieger 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
318
Millennium Mambo  
W / braun / 2000 / B: Christina Bursch
............
13
Henna Magnussen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
257
Sir Lando 3  
W / Pony o.R / B / 2016 / B: Riefe-Magnussen,Martina
............
14
Lale Abraham 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
013
Averleth Gareth  
W / Wel.B / FSchi / 2002 / Grisu N / Coed Coch Orig 14533 / B: Abraham,Lale / Z: Schuster,Karina
............
15
Jenna Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
114
Douglas 264  
W / Wel.B / Df / 2007 / Dublin N / Campari / B: Carstensen, Jenna u.Söntje, / Z: Thoroe,Christian
............
16
Merle Hinrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
117
Dukat M  
W / Wel.B / R / 1997 / Hondsrug Don Gregory / Tyny.Benedict / B: Hinrichsen,Lasse / Z: Arfsten,Hark
............
17
Amy Carlotta Reinfandt 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
310
Duffelt´s Ludo  
W / braun / 2011 / B: Familie Reinfandt
............
18
Justus Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
327
Rambo  
W / Fuchs / 1987 / B: Justus Thomsen
............
19
Jesper Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
325
Nelli  
S / Schec / 2004 / B: Jesper Thomsen
............