OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

6 Proef 14: 125cm

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:53 Uhr (19.11.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Wesley Carmans 
BEL
72
Arachna van de Brouwershoeve  
M / Bwp / Brown / 2015 / Atomic z / Arco III
............
2
Thomas Weinberg 
GER
15
Chilli GG  
G / KWPN / chestnut / 2013 / XXX / YYY
............
3
Bianca Caraiman 
BEL
17
Scato 2  
G / KWPN / chestnut / 2012 / XXX / YYY
............
4
Thomas Weinberg 
GER
15
Chilli GG  
G / KWPN / chestnut / 2013 / XXX / YYY
............
5
Johanna Braun 
BEL
16
Compliment  
G / KWPN / chestnut / 2013 / XXX / YYY
............
6
Louis Le grelle 
BEL
340
Montego  
M / X / Gris / Mylord Carthago / X
............
7
Johanna Braun 
BEL
16
Compliment  
G / KWPN / chestnut / 2013 / XXX / YYY
............
8
Laurens Meynaerts 
BEL
163
............
9
Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen 
NED
216
Imora  
M / Kwpn / Zwart / 2013 / Emerald / No Limit
............
10
Laurens Meynaerts 
BEL
165
............
11
Hannes Symons 
BEL
353
xxx  
M / X / X / 2010 / X / X
............
12
Caroline Jezoreck 
GER
344
Lucy B 4  
M / DSP / B / 2015 / Larimar / Quattro B
............
13
Julie Carlberg 
SWE
69
Mila-sue ps  
M / SWB / Brown / 2014 / Messenger / Pilot
............
14
Jens Thys 
BEL
98
attend  
G / atomic / corland
............
15
Valerie Bogaerts 
BEL
101
............
16
Roos Daelemans 
BEL
323
Nemma van't Plutoniahof  
M / BWP / Chestnut / 2013 / Extase / Ohio van de Padenborre / B: PVM horses / Z: G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia
............
17
Renate Philippaerts 
BEL
105
Wilexo  
G / Kwpn / Bruin / 2003 / Phin phin / Calvados
............
18
Wesley Carmans 
BEL
73
Olivia  
M / Bwp / Brown / 2014 / Vigo d'Arsouilles / Heartbreaker
............
19
Louis Le grelle 
BEL
339
Alaska  
M / X / Baie / 2010 / Gastronom de hus / X
............
20
Ruben Lamers 
BEL
144
Cornflakes  
G / 2015
............
21
Amaury Hortulanus 
BEL
157
Bonstop van de kranenburg  
G / Bwp / Brown / 2007 / Nonstop / Quito de baussy
............
22
Kir Maiorov 
BEL
224
Kto Lance  
S / Kwpn / Schimmel / 2016 / Grandorado TN / Unaniem
............
23
Maya Surana 
BEL
33
............
24
Alex Berings 
BEL
228
Casper Z  
G / Z / schimmel / 2011 / Clintissimo / Remondo / B: caroline servais / Z: caroline servais
............
25
Davy Bouwens 
NED
317
Runtastic  
G / Westfalen / Vos / 2011 / Roy Jones / -
............
26
Laurine Thijs 
BEL
314
Pommery van de Kampanje  
M / BWP / Grey / 2015 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Nabab de Rêve / B: Dominique Maes / Z: Hans Sarens
............
27
antonio castagna 
BEL
90
............
28
Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen 
NED
217
Key Apart  
G / Kwpn / Donkerbruin / 2015 / Cidane / Indoctro
............
29
Wesley Carmans 
BEL
74
Quo vadis van de brouwershoeve  
G / Bwp / Zwart / 2016 / Golden Boy / Darco
............
30
Louis Le grelle 
BEL
341
Henri  
G / X / Baie / 2013 / I’m special / X
............
31
Laurens Meynaerts 
BEL
164
............
32
Hannes Symons 
BEL
354
Cayadix Hero Z  
G / Bay / 2011 / Cadence van't Gelutt Z / Wandor van de Mispelaere / 105ZG74 / B: Lieven Van Decraen - Vision 2024 / Z: Luc Henry
............