Preis von Ute Bredehorst - Bemer Group

03 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 61 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:41 Uhr (20.11.2021)
Richter:  Heike Petersen
Christian Schacht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
051
Calimba's Revival  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Cascadello II / Cartani / B: Bouter-Nickolson,Jetty / Z: Schröder,Dirk
............
2
Joost Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
080
Carlsson G  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chepetto / Lombard / B: Sievers,Astrid / Z: Grochowski,Svenja
............
3
Lykke-Hele Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
396
Sanouk R  
S / OS / Df / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Naheed ox / 106QN91 / B: Hoffmann,Frauke / Z: Redders,Katharina
............
4
Annika Götze 
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
033
Bonnie di Luna  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Valeron / Cordial Medoc / B: Götze,Annika / Z: Ehrlich,Melanie
............
5
Nina Böckel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
036
C'est la vie 198  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Feenspross xx / B: Böckel,Nina / Z: Evers,Nico
............
6
Johanna Lüthje 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
037
C'est mon coeur  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Catalido / Paramount / B: Lüthje,Johanna / Z: Blunk,Kerstien
............
7
Svenja Rook 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
042
Cadora Mad Jo  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cador / Stakkato / 106FF61 / B: Rook,Svenja / Z: Meyer,Jochen
............
9
Jennifer Hildebrandt 
GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.e.
083
Casabombel  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casquetto / B: Hildebrandt,Jennifer / Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
............
10
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
085
Cascalou  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Balou du Rouet / 106AM11 / B: Kastl,Christine Laura / Z: Baum,Holger
............
11
Maya Laubinger 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
103
Catniss K  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Le Cou Cou / 106OB64 / B: Laubinger,Maya / Z: Konopka,Alexander
............
12
Liesa Marie Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
117
Charlie Weld  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2002 / Connery / Spartan / GER44810 / B: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina / Z: Schulte-Wiese,Dr. Hartmut
............
13
Merle Trenktrog 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
119
Chasper 6  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini I / Exorbitant xx / B: Trenktrog,Merle / Z: Meyer,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
14
Nicole Klement 
GER / Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
454
Cherry Pop  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casall / Clarimo / B: Winter,Susanne / Z: Kowalski,Gabriele
............
15
Jasmin Grenz 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
121
Chiao Jacko  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Carrico / Grundyman xx / B: Grenz,Jasmin / Z: Kortsch,Christine
............
16
Leonie Alt 
GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.e.
130
Chocolate Brownie 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canto / Loutano / B: Dehncke,Jörg / Z: Dibbern,Hans-Christian
............
17
Hannah Annelie Cyriacks 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
138
Cleiner 3  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Con Air / B: Cyriacks,Hannah Annelie / Z: Schwarck,Frederike
............
18
Maria Linn Schnitzer 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V.
146
Coco Mambo K  
W / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Colorit / Grannox / 105SQ84 / B: Ridzkowski,Stefanie / Z: Krüger,Hans-Joachim
............
19
Ronja Bebensee 
GER / Koseler RV e.V.
158
Comparo Nobel  
H / Holst / FkaSc / 2011 / Cardino / Con Air / B: Bebensee,Carola / Z: Gosch,Johannes
............
20
Pauline Hartmann 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
160
Concaster  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Contendros / Capitol I / 106PR36 / B: Hartmann,Dr. Rainer / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
21
Feline Kröncke 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
168
Cool Performance  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Copin van de Broy / Levisto / 107LJ77 / B: Kröncke,Feline / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
22
Katharina von Buchwaldt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
169
Coole Liese  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cardino / Carinjo / B: von Buchwaldt,Bettina / Z: Wagner,Udo
............
23
Kathrin Wiedmer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
456
Crawallo BS  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Casall / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH / Z: Butenschön, Karsten
............
24
Christoph Wulf 
GER / RV Rossgarten e.V.
186
Crossfire J.  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino / Lavall I / B: Wulf,Christoph / Z: Jessen,Kurt
............
25
Emily Schepky 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
195
Cynar 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clinton I / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: zu Putlitz,Dr. Corinna / Z: Ahrendt,Dr. Bettina
............
26
Stephanie Bargstädt 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
223
Dukato Royal  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Ukato / 105LD44 / B: Bargstädt,Stephanie
............
27
Klara Rahnfeld 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
229
Erbse J  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Alcatraz / B: Janßen,Stephan / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
............
28
Maike Lage 
GER / RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
231
Everglow  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Romino / B: Lage,Maike / Z: Schuster,Horst
............
29
Mia Charlize Salto 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
233
Eyvette  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Nerrado / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Salto-Reimers,Ines / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
............
30
Lil Otto 
GER / RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V.
234
Fabiana 37  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Nekton / Casall / 106JI72 / B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg / Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
31
Luisa Schwieder 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
242
Fine Selection 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Camarque / Quick Star / B: Schwieder,Luisa / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
32
Anna-Marie Frahm 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
249
Frida Gold R  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Aljano / Limoncello II / B: Frahm,Anna-Marie / Z: Randzio,Carla
............
33
Lena Adela Scheel 
GER / Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
256
Ginella 40  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Crumble / Carlos DZ / B: Scheel,Ulrich / Z: Lübker,Manfred
............
34
Zara Tafazzoli 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
257
GK Bella Donna  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Lerano / B: Breuer,Doris / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
35
Lina Todt 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
268
Greta BS  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Number One / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Todt,Lina / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
............
36
Berenike Lucius 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
269
Gretel von der Wiesharde  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Carbano / Calando I / B: Murmann,Alexander / Z: Murmann,Alexander
............
37
Gina Felgendreher 
GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.e.
270
Grille 102  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Cancara / B: Felgendreher,Gina / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
............
38
Vanessa Fleischer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
274
Half past seven GH  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Hosco / Lucky Lionell / B: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke, / Z: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke,
............
39
Märtha-Louise Neeth 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
281
Henna MN  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Chin Champ / Leandro / B: Neeth,Marko / Z: Neeth,Marko
............
40
Henna Friederike Grüllich 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
309
Lara Croft H  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Grafenstolz / 106JC98 / B: Grüllich,Friederike / Z: ZG Hohloch, Birgit u.Werner,
............
41
Hannah Wilcken 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
445
Last Woman SBK Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Last Man's Hope / Cash / 105LH25 / B: Wilcken,Janina / Z: Bijloos,Kristof
............
42
Isabelle Moe 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
318
Leocardia 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Leovisto / Cardino / B: Moe,Isabelle / Z: Schultes,Peter
............
43
Patricia Bremer Dr. 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
319
Leopold 262  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Lordanos / Contender / 104IT73 / B: Holtrop,Thomas / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
............
44
Karla Prokop 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
323
Levallier  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Lazaro / Caligula I / 105WY13 / B: Hackl,Eikmar / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
............
45
Frieda Zopff 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
327
Lightning Star 13  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lancado / D'Olympic / B: Zopff,Folmtje / Z: Krempien,Claudia
............
46
Angelika Pohlmann-Bartels 
GER / RV Havighorst e.V.
341
Ludo 34  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Limbus / Calato / B: Pohlmann-Bartels,Angelika / Z: Teßmer,Daniela
............
47
Julia Nohrden 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
348
Maggie 51  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Quintero / Cassini I / 106FL20 / B: Nohrden,Holger / Z: Herz,Michael
............
48
Katharina Reese 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
357
Nekton's Nonstop  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Nekton / Coronado / 106PW11 / B: Reese,Katharina / Z: Hansen,Karl-Heinz
............
49
Anna Mareike Koll 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
370
Pauline 394  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Contender / Quilot / B: Koll,Kerstin / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
50
Laura Sophie Dohm 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
379
Quantara P  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quadrigo / Sandro / 107LA99 / B: Dohm,Joachim / Z: Peter,Manfred
............
51
Theresa Lamp 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
383
Quie ' Coeur de L'amour  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Quarz / Colman / 107JK84 / B: Lamp,Theresa / Z: Laackmann,Stefan
............
52
Mia Dehn 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
419
Usyris d'Orvaux  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2008 / Cantucky / Etna Paluelle / 105RR21 / B: Becat,Cedric / Z: Crea,Isabelle
............
53
Miriam Büchler 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
422
Vanilla Colada  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Viscount / Stolzenberg / 106XZ00 / B: Büchler,Miriam / Z: Beutner,Heinrich
............
54
Tomma Thiesen 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
426
Viva Las Vegas 3  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Now Or Never M / Feiner Graf / B: Greve,Kathrin / Z: zur Lage,Johannes
............
55
Tom Niklas Stelzner 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
007
Alcorrida ZH  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Corrido / Cambridge / B: Stelzner,Tom Niklas / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
............
56
Lea Rausche 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
009
Alixa  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Contact Me / Cambridge / B: Rausche,Thomas / Z: Reimers,Katrin
............
57
Kiana Giulia Marie Wulf 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
012
Alvara 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calato / Leandro / B: Uthgenannt,Julia / Z: Howe,Willi
............
58
Alica Priebe 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
015
Aquido 2  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Askido / Caitano / B: Priebe,Alica / Z: Wittstock,Meinhard
............
59
Amy Roemer 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
020
Athene P.M.S. 4  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Arko / Harras / 107KM57 / B: Roemer,Claudia / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............
60
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
054
Calle Blomcvist  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carolus I / B: Kroack,Silke / Z: Groth,Hans
............
61
Joost Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
337
Lord Keule  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Caretino / B: Sievers,Marco / Z: Wagner,Udo
............
62
Lykke-Hele Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
440
Cillmhuire Cello  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / 106JB60 / B: Hoffmann,Frauke
............