OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:49 Uhr (26.11.2021)
Richter:  Gernot Berendes
Gerda Stoll
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Barbara Weißbach 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
677
Rendezvous Forever  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Lenardo / B: Weißbach,Barbara / Z: Nosthoff,Reinhard
............
2
Joanne Teutenberg 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
679
Riccola BB  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Riccio / Wanderbursch II / B: Teutenberg,Joanne / Z: ZG Brocks, Berthold u.Maria,
............
3
Greta Herrmann 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
694
Sansibar 120  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Swarovski / Weltmeyer / B: Herrmann,Barbara / Z: Lübbecke,Marianne
............
4
Steven Cliff 
GER / RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.
742
Vilbergs Air Force One  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Air Jordan / B: Happy Horses/Klaveness Holmen, / Z: Klaveness Holmen,Karianne
............
5
Charlotte Liedhegener 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
020
Anthea ML  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / All Music / Larenco / B: Liedhegener,Charlotte / Z: Liedhegener-Stahl,Matthias
............
6
Felina Maruska 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
024
Apachi 24  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Arpeggio / Paulaner / B: Graef,Franziska / Z: Neumann,Karl-Heinz
............
7
Gabriele Schmidt 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
044
Avita S 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Arpeggio / Monsieur AA / B: Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen
............
8
Sanja Müller 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
074
Braveheart 27  
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Big Shuffle xx / Labrador / B: Müller,Gina / Z: Funke,Christian
............
9
Sarah Deumer 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
114
Can't Stop 3  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Classe / Dolany / 106PK63 / B: Deumer,Sarah / Z: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
............
10
Lena Siewers 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
132
Captain´s Lotti  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Captain Jack / Champions League / B: Siewers,Lena / Z: Droste,Jürgen
............
11
Martina Kirchhoff 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
218
Chardonnay K  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Cristallo II / Carte d'Or / B: Kirchhoff,Martina / Z: ZG Kirchhoff, Martina u.Heinz,
............
12
Paula Kröckel 
GER / Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V.
274
Cochise F 3  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corofino II / Lavall II / 105OW99 / B: Gemballa,Martina / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
............
13
Carolin Kaup 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
333
Cool little Cocco  
S / Westf / FkaSc / 2010 / Contini / Funkenspiel / B: Kaup,Friedrich / Z: Kaup,Friedrich
............
14
Jula Fothen 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
344
Coriana 40  
S / Old / R / 2008 / Coriano / Wiener Star / 104CE14 / B: Bolse,Sebastian / Z: Ondracek,Pavel
............
15
Heike Stüker 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
397
Dark Lady WL  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Don Diarado / Grannus / B: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm / Z: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm
............
16
Michelle Flohr 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
415
Despacito 17  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Rio Branco / B: Droste,Niclas / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
............
17
Jana Abeler 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
447
Elaiza FBH  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / E-Pilot / Achill-Libero H / 104DL49 / B: Lesemann,Ivana / Z: Schilder,Familie
............
18
Fabienne Stratmann 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
464
Firework F  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Fire and Ice J / Eminem J / B: Stratmann,Fabienne / Z: Stratmann,Isabelle
............
19
Eleni Tvrdy 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
474
Gallileo By Lux-Horses  
H / SBS / B / 2012 / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / Lord Z / 105ZA39 / B: LUX-H-Promtion S.A., / Z: LUX-H-Promtion S.A.,
............
20
Birgit Westerhorstmann 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
552
Lacuna D  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Larimar / Cantus / B: Westerhorstmann,Birgit / Z: Dalke,Detlef
............
21
Alexander Scheithauer 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
561
Legendario Listo  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Caletto I / B: Scheithauer,Alexander / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
............
22
Christina Steinhoff 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
648
Pontifex´ Little Paula O  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Pontifex / Fortissimo / B: Steinhoff,Christina / Z: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
............
23
Burkhard Wegener 
GER / RFV Heessen e.V.
282
Coconut Jump  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cassone / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wegener,Burkhard / Z: Wegener,Aygen
............
24
Elisabeth Tvrdy 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
668
Quinncy 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Con Air / B: LUX-H-Promtion S.A., / Z: Noordhof Nieborg,A.
............