Preis: Bemer Partnerin Regina Mattenklotz

07 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:02 Uhr (27.11.2021)
Richter:  Gerda Stoll
Michael Bolte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Eva Muschweck Dr. 
GER / LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V.
626
On Spot I'm Hot  
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Montender / Corrado I / B: Muschweck,Dr. Eva / Z: Schmidt,Heinz
............
2
Rebecca Urban 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
663
Quibelow  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Quirin / Radeberger / 105XK01 / B: Urban,Rebecca / Z: Mölders,Frauke
............
3
Reinhard Lütke Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
091
Calaro 11  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Larson / 105QZ16 / B: Brinkmann,Christina / Z: Rohmann,Heiner
............
4
Tina Schlienkamp 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
141
Carlitos 12  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Carell / Kolibri / B: Eberling,Marianne / Z: Eberling,Marianne
............
5
Svenja Bomberg 
GER / RFV Paterhof e. V.
653
Quaid's Grande Dame V  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Grannus / 105LE38 / B: Bomberg,Svenja / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
6
Anna-Sophie Dietz 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
758
Znapchat  
W / Bay / Schwb / 2013 / Zambesi / Contender / B: Dietz,Anna-Sophie / Z: ZG Kauer,Philipp u.Irene
............
7
Lena Brinkmann 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
026
Aragorn's Kolibri B  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Aragorn / Kolibri / B: Brinkmann,Lena / Z: Bröker,Antonius
............
8
Johanna Mewes 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
039
Aurel 28  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Arpeggio / Cordobes I / B: Kleinschmidt-Mewes,Britta / Z: Huttrop,Alfred
............
9
Vanessa Aufmkolk 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
128
Capri Leone A  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Pik Donnerhall / B: Aufmkolk,Ludwig / Z: Aufmkolk,Ludwig
............
10
Marie Schlienkamp 
GER / RFV Halle e. V.
147
Carlos 769  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Carell / Lancer III / 106SE93 / B: Pfuderer,Dr. Uta-Reingard / Z: Kronshage,Herbert
............
11
Alexander Scheithauer 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
148
Carlsson S  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Arpeggio / B: Scheithauer,Günter / Z: Scheithauer,Günter
............
12
Sophie Hennemeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
152
Caro-Blue  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Landrebell / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm / Z: Gotzel,David
............
13
Marleen Athens 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V.
195
Ceodora M  
S / Bay / Db / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Carte d'Or / 105AF35 / B: Athens,Rainer / Z: Schober,Walter
............
14
Charlotte Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
203
Chacco Riva  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Rivaal / 104HQ82 / B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Simone / Z: Hörstkamp,Nicole
............
15
Yfke Malin Bomberg 
GER / RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
205
Chacco-Chilly  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Contendro I / 105SW75 / B: Bomberg,Yfke Malin / Z: Glück,Stefan
............
16
Larina Henkel 
GER / RFV Halle e. V.
252
Ciao Bella 20  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cassillias / Hohenstein / B: Henkel,Larina / Z: Fischer,Hendrik
............
17
Lena Krause 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
261
Clarimo's Little Gun R  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Calido I / B: Krause,Lena / Z: Rolfs,Elfriede
............
18
Lil Marie Diehm 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
265
Clemens K  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Comme il faut / Piko's Son / B: Schnitker,Ingeborg / Z: Kühlmann,Rudolf
............
19
Hanna Sophie Nolte 
GER / Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
270
Clinton 88  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Con Sherry / Lafitte / B: Nolte,Hanna Sophie / Z: Wassermann,Gabriele
............
20
Lisanne Everkamp 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
356
Cotrapalli  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cristallo II / Contender / 107LI07 / B: Everkamp,Calvin / Z: ZG Schmidt, Walter u.Stephan,
............
21
Laura Marx 
GER / RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
370
Crystal White  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cristo / Calato / 104VA67 / B: Marx,Laura / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
22
Celine Stüker 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
391
Dakota WL  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Don Diarado / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm / Z: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm
............
23
Lisa-Kristin Henk 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
445
Eimko  
W / BWP / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Carthago / 104DS42 / B: Grote,Marion / Z: de Wreede,Sylvain
............
24
Fabienne Stratmann 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
464
Firework F  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Fire and Ice J / Eminem J / B: Stratmann,Fabienne / Z: Stratmann,Isabelle
............
25
Emma Benken 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
488
Granate P  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cornet's Prinz / Gralshüter / B: Benken,Emma / Z: Perle,Claudia
............
26
Michael Heinz 
GER / RFV Welver e.V.
076
Butterfly Flip 5  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Baracuda / Calgary / B: Heinz,Michael / Z: Feldhaus,Henrike
............
27
Victoria-Theresia Joosten 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926
037
Atlantis 211  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Arpeggio / Grasco / 107LX38 / B: Joosten,Victoria-Theresia / Z: Reiterhof Keuper,
............
28
Malte Merschformann 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
767
Crescendo 47  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contender / Quinar / 104YB43 / B: Bundschuh,Karl-Hans / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
............
29
Eva Muschweck Dr. 
GER / LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V.
407
Déja vu blanc  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Dinken / Calato / B: Muschweck,Dr. Eva / Z: Bott,Nadine
............
30
Rebecca Urban 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
158
Casablanca 104  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casero / Askari / B: Urban,Rebecca / Z: Hell Stallions Stud GmbH,
............
31
Reinhard Lütke Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
156
Carthenos  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Carell / Athlet Z / B: Auerswald,Hannelore / Z: Auerswald,Hannelore
............
32
Tina Schlienkamp 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
365
Cracker Jack S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Caletto I / B: Schlieckmann,Jessica / Z: Schlieckmann,Jessica
............