OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

12 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.M*, Spezial

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:32 Uhr (26.11.2021)
Richter:  Gerda Stoll
Michael Bolte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
604
Monte Madina  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Lordanos / 105RU55 / B: Westerfelhaus,Ralf / Z: Westerfelhaus,Renate
............
2
Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
155
Carter 8  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Clearway / 106GR57 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: BG Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltung
............
3
Dennis Buddenberg 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
674
Rabotti 3  
S / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Golden Star WV / Quinar / B: Meyer zu Drewer,Jochen / Z: Stal Wessels-Vetker,
............
4
Victoria Scharte-Schoppen 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
571
Liron TK  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Light On / Giradelli / B: Kaldewei,Theodor / Z: Kaldewei,Theodor
............
5
Laura Rochell 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
592
Lucilla 22  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Los Angeles / Phantom / B: Rochell,Kristina / Z: Rochell,Kristina
............
6
Viktor Birkenheier 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
740
Verano Caliente  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Valentino / For Edition I / 106HN26 / B: Premium Sporthorses, / Z: von Holten,Volker
............
7
Katja Heitbaum 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
006
Akira B  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Caretino / B: Baartz,Birgitt / Z: ZG Baartz, Birgitt u. Katja,
............
8
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
151
Caro Silver  
W / Old / Schi / 2013 / Caroly / Landkaiser / 107HJ11 / B: Jens Wawrauschek Horses GmbH & Co. / Z: Maurer,Eberhard
............
9
Pia Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
279
Cocochella J  
S / OS / F / 2015 / Cador / Askari / 107HF62 / B: Jürges,Detlef / Z: Jürges,Detlef
............
10
Tina Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
422
Diacento  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 105EJ56 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Katharina Albersmeier 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
475
Gamler 3  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Diarado / C-Indoctro / B: Elend,Jörg / Z: van Liere,M.J.
............
12
Milena Lustig 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
549
La Lili  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Argentan I / B: Lustig,Kira / Z: Stührk,Thorsten
............
13
Sarah Erkelenz 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
557
Le Beau 65  
H / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Heraldik xx / B: Schwedes,Lydia / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
............
14
Sandra Gerlach 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
562
Leroy 188  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Levistano / Natiello xx / B: Gerlach,Sandra / Z: Breker,Jörg
............
15
Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
211
Chando 2  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quintero / 103VD88 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Schuler,Lorenz
............
16
Dennis Buddenberg 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
255
Cidane 7  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornado I / Cancara / B: Rochell,Laura / Z: Spiekermann,Rudolf
............
17
Stephanie Pipke 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
669
Quintus 157  
W / Westf / Df / 2012 / Quaterback / Lancer III / 107LC28 / B: Pipke,Stephanie / Z: van Laak,Norbert
............
18
Tobias Halbe 
GER / Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
053
Baumann's Peppino  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Perigueux / Chambertin / 106WO85 / B: Baumann,Alfons / Z: Baumann,Alfons
............
19
Katharina Rosinke 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V.
124
Canzone 5  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2010 / Clinton II / Chatman / B: Rosinke,Katharina / Z: Geeroms,Gert
............
20
Silke Kröckel 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
228
Chequinta  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Quintero / 106CI58 / B: Kröckel,Silke / Z: Wiedenbach,Udo
............
21
Eva Muschweck Dr. 
GER / LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V.
260
Clarenta  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Clarimo / Cento / B: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar / Z: ZG Sachau,Ernst-Uwe u.Gunnar
............
22
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
302
Comme Emilion  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Emilion / 106NV43 / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun. / Z: Greitemann,Franz
............
23
Natalia Felk 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
338
Copasetic  
H / OS / B / 2002 / Couleur-Rubin / Le Vainqueur / GER45914 / B: Khomashko,Sergey / Z: Maack,Jörg
............
24
Victoria Scharte-Schoppen 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
170
Casimir 181  
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Coronas / Collin L / B: Lange,Günther / Z: Lange,Günther
............
25
Laura Rochell 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
013
Alvin M  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Mörchel,Heinz / Z: Mörchel,Heinz
............
26
Viktor Birkenheier 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
300
Commano  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Quidam de Revel / 106EI01 / B: Premium Sporthorses, / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
............
27
Katja Heitbaum 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
305
Comme Tessa B  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Lanciano / B: ZG Baartz, Birgit u.Hans-Georg,
............
28
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
306
Como Bellini  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Monte Bellini / 106AC02 / B: Jens Wawrauschek Horses GmbH & Co. / Z: Schoch,Erich
............
29
Pia Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
316
Condoleeza B  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Canturo / Lord Byron / 107LP34 / B: Härtel,Alina / Z: Bonacker,Dr. Anna-Karina
............
30
Tina Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
495
Helsinki 4  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105RH31 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Nijenkamp,W.A.M.
............
31
Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
295
Colt 23  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Chap / Lear / 105HD84 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Franke,Henning
............
32
Dennis Buddenberg 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
413
Der Pirat  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Dinken / Larimar / B: Schmidt,Christoph / Z: Schmidt,Christoph
............