OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

13/2 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M**, RLP 1796 u. mehr

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:07 Uhr (28.11.2021)
Richter:  Gernot Berendes
Gerda Stoll
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
155
Carter 8  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Clearway / 106GR57 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: BG Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltung
............
2
Viktor Birkenheier 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
740
Verano Caliente  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Valentino / For Edition I / 106HN26 / B: Premium Sporthorses, / Z: von Holten,Volker
............
3
Tobias Klostermann 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
028
Aron 324  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Abke / Monte Bellini / B: Mankiewicz,Rainer / Z: Grimm,Horst
............
4
Marlene Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
468
Freixenet 77  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / First Selection / Mon Cheri / 105GW37 / B: Becker,Otto / Z: Pieke,Heinrich
............
5
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
051
Barletta 6  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / I Need You / 106YI93 / B: Knickenberg,Gregor / Z: ZG Knickenberg, Franz u.Gregor,
............
6
Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
084
Cadence 13  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Cador / Lordanos / 107JT47 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Naehring,Walter
............
7
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
264
Clemens 72  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / 106PX16 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Steffen Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
529
Karlson 39  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Kaiserwind / Con Sherry / 107IG07 / B: Eikenkötter,Martin / Z: Hahn,Andreas
............
9
Caroline Clemens 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
406
De Fritz  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Der Lenz / Gloster / 105OK01 / B: Clemens,Bettina / Z: Rolfs,Peter
............
10
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
456
Epreuve d`Artiste  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Messenger / Clinton II / 106VX15 / B: Rapidsrock AB/Per-Ola Forsberg, / Z: Rapidsrock AB ,c/o Per-Ola Forsberg
............
11
Saskia Völkel 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
483
Girl Power 4  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Brainpower / Lupicor II / 105RJ68 / B: Völkel,Saskia
............
12
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
302
Comme Emilion  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Emilion / 106NV43 / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun. / Z: Greitemann,Franz
............
13
Bo Chiara Gröning 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
281
Cocolino 5  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Camiros / 105RC86 / B: Gröning,Bo Chiara / Z: Mönnich,Wilhelm
............
14
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
294
Colour Boy 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Carrico / Alasca / 107IE73 / B: Distel,Eva / Z: Schielke,Jennifer
............
15
Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
207
Chachacha 2  
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / 106TG66 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Tina Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
295
Colt 23  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Chap / Lear / 105HD84 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Franke,Henning
............
17
Michel Brosswitz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
331
Convent 18  
H / Holst / B / 2007 / Con Air / Aljano / 104MP16 / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
............
18
Lisa Maria Titel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
599
Maharani 57  
S / OS / F / 2010 / Mariachi / Ramiro / 105QP45 / B: Titel,Lisa Maria / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
19
Viktor Birkenheier 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
300
Commano  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Quidam de Revel / 106EI01 / B: Premium Sporthorses, / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
............
20
Tobias Klostermann 
GER / RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
620
Nevazón  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Crown Z / B: Klostermann,Hans-Martin / Z: Klostermann,Hans-Martin
............
21
Marlene Becker 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
041
Avenir d'Aiguilly  
H / SF / B / 2010 / Vancouver DML / Nonstop / 105FE08 / B: Willow Grace Farms,
............
22
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
134
Cara Mia 152  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Conthargos / Grancino / 106WK06 / B: Bechte,Andrea / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
............
23
Louis-Fynn Tschischke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
229
Cherrie von Worrenberg  
S / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Comme il faut / Faveur / 107ED16 / B: Husemann,Theresa / Z: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,
............
24
Frederick Troschke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
709
Spicy-Stella  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I / 106PX17 / B: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer / Z: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer
............
25
Steffen Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
269
Clintino 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Acorado I / 105TY77 / B: Eikenkötter,Familie / Z: Saaringer Agrar GmbH,
............
26
Caroline Clemens 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
636
Peking Queen  
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Peking / Arpeggio / 103VG06 / B: Clemens,Bettina / Z: Hempen,Hubert
............
27
Mylen Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
686
S.I.E.C. Jackpot  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Vigaro / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / 106KK94 / B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum / Z: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
............
28
Saskia Völkel 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
577
Lomex 17  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Cannonball / B: Klostermann,Johanna Sophie / Z: Berlin,Christine
............
29
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
604
Monte Madina  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Lordanos / 105RU55 / B: Westerfelhaus,Ralf / Z: Westerfelhaus,Renate
............
30
Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
211
Chando 2  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quintero / 103VD88 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Schuler,Lorenz
............