OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:15 Uhr (23.11.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
423
Lubago  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Lord Pezi Junior / Satisfaction I / B: Martens,Finja / Z: ZG Luttmann u.Strothmeyer,
9.00
36.00 EUR
2
Alexander Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
460
Orlanda 41  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Ogano / Lordanos / B: Clar,Alexander / Z: ZG Wolf u.Bialek,
8.60
30.00 EUR
3
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
461
Orlanda Mia  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Orlando / Calato / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Ross,Oliver
8.50
25.00 EUR
3
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
062
Call me Corny  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
8.50
25.00 EUR
5
Tim Köhler 
GER / RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V.
132
Cayo 9  
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Colman / B: Köhler,Tim / Z: Distel,Reinhold
8.40
17.00 EUR
5
Mia Huke 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
133
Cecksi GG  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Crumble / Escudo I / B: Huke,Mia / Z: Gögele,Gerold
8.40
17.00 EUR
5
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
263
Diamoros Pleasure  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Numero Uno / B: Borchers,Birgit / Z: Nehm,Nicole
8.40
17.00 EUR
8
Julika Heins 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
401
Lexus RW  
S / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Heartbreaker / B: Heins,Heino / Z: Rusink-Wildenbeest,J.M.
8.30
15.00 EUR
8
Anna Catharina Lafrenz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
570
Vrida Stein  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Valentino / Werther / B: Stein,Barbara / Z: Schulze Niehoff,Peter
8.30
15.00 EUR
8
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
448
Mychampion  
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Mytender / Champion Du Lys / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
8.30
15.00 EUR
8
Tim Köhler 
GER / RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V.
225
Cubidoo  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Köhler,Tim / Z: Distel,Reinhold
8.30
15.00 EUR
12
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
546
Townsend  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Toulon / Qui Lago / B: Wittemer,Michael / Z: Wittemer GbR,
8.20
15.00 EUR
12
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
170
Clarity PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Caligula / Quilot / B: Haase,Takashi / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.20
15.00 EUR
12
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
002
Acumano Chin Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Atomic Z (BEL) / Acobat II / 106UV82 / B: Niedermeier,Manfred / Z: Niedermeier,Manfred
8.20
15.00 EUR
12
Theresa Engfer 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
355
Isla Bonita 9  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Canturo / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
8.20
15.00 EUR
16
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
565
Victoria MR  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Vulkano / B: Rittstieg,Marius / Z: Rittstieg,Marius
8.10
16
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
407
Lisandra M  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Up To Date / Lord Z / B: Schröder,Christian / Z: Stoeterij Het Maalwater,
8.10
16
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
540
Tabaluga 279  
W / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Spartacus / B: Dieckmann,Peter / Z: ZG Decker GbR, Ludwig u.Lutz,
8.10
16
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
252
Devil Marc  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Diacontinus / Cosaro / B: Wolf,Philipp / Z: Albus-Marc,Werner
8.10
= 287.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
20
Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
173
Click M  
S / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Colman / Escudo II / B: Mahler,Peter / Z: Mahler,Peter
8.00
20
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
429
Mai Tai PS  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Messenger / Couletto / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
20
Stella Elisabeth Täger 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
491
Quintana de Chanel  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Quick Star IV CH / Lancer III / B: Grochowski,Lutz / Z: Grochowski,Udo
8.00
20
Julika Heins 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
058
Calina La Valiente  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cavtat PKZ / Capito n.gek. / B: Wendrich,Enrico / Z: Sandmann,Hermann
8.00
20
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
324
Gin Chin Chin  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Grey Top / El Bundy I / B: Ottens,Louisa / Z: Beuster,Karl-Heinrich
8.00
20
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
106
Casanova EM  
H / Westf / R / 2017 / Colestus / Calido I / B: Mallert,Elisabeth / Z: Mallert,Elisabeth
8.00
26
Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
036
Biscquit dG'  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Perigueux / B: Solar,Jakub / Z: Solar,Jakub
7.90
27
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
055
Calida 119  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Casino Berlin / Conteur / B: Mielmann,Hans-Jürgen / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
7.80
27
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
207
Cornet's Lightning 3  
H / Hann / Schi / 2017 / H. Cornet's Boy / Arpeggio / B: Zeng,Weijie / Z: Mulder,Günter
7.80
29
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
579
Zincome  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Zinedine / Comme il faut / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
7.70
30
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
242
Dark Tranquillity  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Diacontinus / Balou du Rouet / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: ZG Meyer u. Aller,
7.60
31
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
075
Cancun 21  
H / Hann / F / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Lordanos / B: Brunckhorst,Anneli / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
7.50 (8)
32
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
588
Class de conano  
W / -n.gefunde / 2021 / Class de Luxe / Coriano
7.40
33
Anni Reichelt 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
521
Stalypsos Zementa  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2017 / Stalypso / Cornado II / B: Reichelt,Anni / Z: Ramp,Norbert
7.30
33
Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
077
Canela Fight  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Canstakko / Fighting Alpha / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
7.30 (7.8)
33
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
192
Contendro KA  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Asendorf,Karsten / Z: Asendorf,Karsten
7.30 (7.8)
36
Linda Meyer 
GER / RFV Wedemark
474
Priori 5  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Perigueux / Lord Lorenzo / B: Flothmann,Gisela / Z: ZG Ahlers u.Lind,
7.00 (7.5)
37
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
325
Gin Mare  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Grey Top / El Bundy I / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Beuster,Karl-Heinrich
6.90 (7.4)
38
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
126
Catch Me M  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Cador / Silvio I / B: Mahler,Peter / Z: Mahler,Peter
6.80 (7.8)
39
Laura Anne Kursawe 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
344
Herzbeben 4  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Larcon / Casall / B: Kursawe,Hans-Georg / Z: Schüder,Günter
6.30 (6.8)
39
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
076
Candraja  
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Candinas / Contender / B: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja / Z: Harder,Jörg
6.30 (7.3)
41
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
465
Otto 217  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Ogano / Geysir / B: Forkert GbR, / Z: Forkert GbR,
6.00 (7)
41
Vivien Schuldt 
GER / RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
469
Pepe S 3  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Perigueux / Contendro I / B: Steffens,Dr. Nicolaus / Z: Steffens,Dr. Nicolaus
6.00 (7)
43
Lioba Lendl 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
206
Cornet's Hotspot  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Coronados-Boy / B: Schax,Martina / Z: ZG Schraets,
0.00
43
Antonia Rössler 
GER / RV Zeven
471
Pilotin 9  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Plot Blue / Rickmer / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Scharfe,Dipl.-Kfm. Thomas
0.00
43
Rachel Lutze 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
137
Cellestials Sonic  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Cellestial / Lavall I / B: Lutze,Rachel / Z: Wilke,Rebecca
0.00
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
066
Calle Bou  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Cellestial / Balou du Rouet / B: Hoffmann,Jörg / Z: Wolters,Ines
Ausgeschieden