OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:19 Uhr (24.11.2021)

Richter:  Werner Peters
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
423
Lubago  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Lord Pezi Junior / Satisfaction I / B: Martens,Finja / Z: ZG Luttmann u.Strothmeyer,
8.70 (8.8)
48.00 EUR
2
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
126
Catch Me M  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Cador / Silvio I / B: Mahler,Peter / Z: Mahler,Peter
8.60
40.00 EUR
3
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
207
Cornet's Lightning 3  
H / Hann / Schi / 2017 / H. Cornet's Boy / Arpeggio / B: Zeng,Weijie / Z: Mulder,Günter
8.40
34.00 EUR
4
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
192
Contendro KA  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Asendorf,Karsten / Z: Asendorf,Karsten
8.20
30.00 EUR
5
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
465
Otto 217  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Ogano / Geysir / B: Forkert GbR, / Z: Forkert GbR,
7.90
5
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
011
Ascii S  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Abke / Werther / B: Staats,Birgit / Z: Gestüt Staats,
7.90
5
Tim Köhler 
GER / RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V.
225
Cubidoo  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Köhler,Tim / Z: Distel,Reinhold
7.90
= 152.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Ilena Kilian 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
252
Devil Marc  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Diacontinus / Cosaro / B: Wolf,Philipp / Z: Albus-Marc,Werner
7.80 (8)
9
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
062
Call me Corny  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
7.50 (8)
10
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
075
Cancun 21  
H / Hann / F / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Lordanos / B: Brunckhorst,Anneli / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
7.40 (7.9)
11
Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
036
Biscquit dG'  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Perigueux / B: Solar,Jakub / Z: Solar,Jakub
7.20 (7.7)
12
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
263
Diamoros Pleasure  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Numero Uno / B: Borchers,Birgit / Z: Nehm,Nicole
7.10 (7.7)
13
Tim Köhler 
GER / RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V.
132
Cayo 9  
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Colman / B: Köhler,Tim / Z: Distel,Reinhold
7.00 (7.5)
14
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
066
Calle Bou  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Cellestial / Balou du Rouet / B: Hoffmann,Jörg / Z: Wolters,Ines
5.70 (6.8)
15
Rachel Lutze 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
137
Cellestials Sonic  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Cellestial / Lavall I / B: Lutze,Rachel / Z: Wilke,Rebecca
0.00