OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 62 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:37 Uhr (24.11.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
190
Con-Tiki  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Colman / Numero Uno / B: Brinkmann,Andreas / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
8.80
55.00 EUR
2
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
505
Seniora 8  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stakkato / Werther / 107JY80 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: ZG Manfred Kregel u.Anton Schindele
8.60
45.00 EUR
3
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
372
Kannanheart  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Kannan / Heartbreaker / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
8.50
37.00 EUR
3
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
340
Helene 36  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cannavaru / Casall / B: Jahn,Dr. Werner / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
8.50
37.00 EUR
5
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
121
Cassina 92  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cassone / Capistrano / B: Stahlberg,Peter / Z: ZG Bernd u.Karl-Heinz Funke,
8.30
26.00 EUR
5
Finja Bormann 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
364
Kaidan 5  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Kannan / Gerlinus / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, / Z: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
8.30
26.00 EUR
5
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
045
Caiphirinha OLD  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Clintissimo / Quality / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
8.30
26.00 EUR
5
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
234
Da Vinci 345  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / Wanderer / 107ES72 / B: Rugen,Birgit / Z: Rugen,Birgit
8.30
26.00 EUR
5
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
271
Dizzy Mizz Lizzy  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stolzenberg / 107BF20 / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: ZG Meyer u. Aller,
8.30
26.00 EUR
5
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
174
Clintina 9  
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Clintissimo / Carolus I / B: Thompson,Vivien / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
8.30
26.00 EUR
5
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
277
Donatella 104  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Carpaccio / B: Kalinowski,Urda / Z: Kalinowski,Urda
8.30
26.00 EUR
= 356.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
160
Chronos 36  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Cador / Stakkato / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Böth,Heinrich
8.70
55.00 EUR
2
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
038
Bobcat Mad Jo  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / 106YC32 / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. / Z: Meyer,Jochen
8.60
45.00 EUR
3
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
067
Calle Quick  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Cador / Quick Star / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
8.50
37.00 EUR
4
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
503
Scotch 53  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Canturo / 107MP15 / B: Brunckhorst,Anneli / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
8.40
27.00 EUR
4
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
255
Dharkane Z 2  
S / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2016 / Dominator Z / Aldato / 107FF38 / B: Sawadka,Ulrike
8.40
27.00 EUR
4
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
487
Quila von Kükenmoor  
S / Schi / 2015 / Qualito / Levisto / B: Stephan,André / Z: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros
8.40
27.00 EUR
4
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
370
Kandido  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2015 / Kannan / Calido I / 107FW49 / B: Simon,Hugo
8.40
27.00 EUR
4
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
014
ATC's Cora  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Zacharias / 107FI04 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
8.40
27.00 EUR
4
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
564
Vespucci 19  
W / SBS / B / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Clinton / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Ringoot,Luc
8.40
27.00 EUR
4
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
217
Cosima 300  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / 107KA05 / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
8.40
27.00 EUR
= 326.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
22
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
214
Corvey 5  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Couleur-Rubin / B: Fricke,Wilhelm / Z: Schmaeing,Joachim
8.20
22
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
389
Lady Lanze  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2016 / Lamaze / Lordanos / B: Meyer,Angela / Z: Meyer,Lüder
8.20
22
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
015
ATC's Corsica G  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cormint / Salito / B: Griese,Karl / Z: Griese,Karl
8.20
22
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
432
Mario 135  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Marius Claudius / Graf Grannus / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
8.20
22
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
537
Sunceline  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Stakkato / Cassini I / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
8.20
22
Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
264
Diandra H  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Diarado / Corofino I / 107JR18 / B: Uhlig,Karin / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
8.20
22
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
273
DJ K  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stolzenberg / 107AH28 / B: Manser,Karl / Z: Kischio,Manfred
8.20
22
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
007
Ampaya vd Leuba  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Chacco-Blue / 106YF18 / B: Dellert - Fränkische Gusto GmbH, / Z: Lucas,Lutz
8.20
30
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
427
Maddox 49  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Messenger / Calido I / B: Grüppemeier,Heinrich / Z: Grüppemeier,Heinrich
8.10
30
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
092
Carlo T 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Caretino / Chin Chin / 106ZP60 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Berden,Patrick
8.10
30
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
267
Diatendra 2  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diatendro / Carolus I / B: Marx,Verena / Z: Schenk,Michael
8.10
30
Luisa Försterling 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
236
Daisy Dee PJ  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diarado / Loredo / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
8.10
34
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
488
Quincy D'Overnel  
S / BWP / Schi / 2016 / Cardento / Colman / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Ben Moussa,Azdin
8.00
34
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
143
Chacolvido PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Calvaro Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
34
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
341
Henora  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Quirado / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: ZG Diedrichsen, Peter u. Thorsten,
8.00
37
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
163
Ci-Jay  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Cicero Z / Stolzenberg / B: Knühmann,Lars / Z: Hahne,Marc
7.90
37
Luisa Försterling 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
466
Pau La  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Perigueux / Fighting Alpha / B: Rypholz,Karsten / Z: Schenk,Holger
7.90
37
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
101
Casa Contha Blue PS  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Conthargos / 107LJ88 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.90 (8.4)
37
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
311
Firefly 66  
W / Old / F / 2016 / For Pleasure / Colman / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Wernke,Peter
7.90
41
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
500
Sandro Junior  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Singulord Joter / 107MP29 / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
7.80 (8.3)
41
Isabelle Grandke 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
203
Corlestan RP  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Cornet's Stern / 106SJ12 / B: Uhlig,Karin / Z: Peters,Rita
7.80 (8.3)
41
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
365
Kalia vom Burgdamm  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Quattro B / B: Hoffmann,Jörg / Z: Hoffmann,Jörg
7.80
41
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
376
Kiana 8  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Canabis / Phin Phin / 107IT26 / B: Reeder,Dunja / Z: Goldewijk,E.G.M.
7.80
41
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
483
Queen Hertha  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Quidam de Revel / B: Tietz,Joachim / Z: Tietz,Joachim
7.80
46
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
360
K-One  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / F-One USA / Cassini I / B: Larrain Coddou,Joaquin / Z: Brandt,Juergen
7.70 (8.2)
47
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
298
Equinox 16  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carolus I / B: Larrain Coddou,Joaquin / Z: Lind Barker,Nete
7.60 (8.1)
48
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
193
Context 6  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Codex One / Quality / B: Gülzau-Cordes,Anja / Z: Berghorn,Wilhelm
7.50 (8)
48
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
303
Evita de la Chapelle  
S / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Criminal Law xx / 107LV60 / B: Griese,Karl
7.50 (8)
48
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
362
Kaddylac  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Chin Chin / B: Bock,Holger / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
7.50 (8)
48
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
198
Coolberry PJ  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Quidam de Revel / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
7.50 (8)
52
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
181
Coeur de la Coccinelle  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Contender / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Nehm,Guenther
7.40 (7.9)
52
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
162
Chumany 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cornets Iberio / Stanley / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
7.40 (7.9)
52
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
197
Cool Frau LA  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Fighting Alpha / 107EC19 / B: Aalto,Lotta / Z: Aalto,Lotta
7.40
52
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
420
Loulou MPSZ  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Lord Pezi Junior / Semper Fi / B: Gärtner,Rudolf / Z: Pierzina,Marc
7.40 (7.9)
56
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
208
Cornet's Pezi  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lord Pezi / 106UM97 / B: Stais,Alexa / Z: Moormann,Rolf
7.30 (7.8)
56
Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
320
Frau Peters  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Diarado / Cassini II / B: Peters,Lars / Z: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
7.30 (7.8)
56
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
196
Convinto  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Corrado I / Parco xx / B: Schuster,Rainer / Z: Eggers,Ernst
7.30 (7.8)
59
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
419
Lottie's Diggi Steve  
W / SWB / R / 2015 / Diarado / Orame / 106SW35 / B: Bratt,Jennifer / Z: Familie Lena Borssen,
7.20 (7.7)
60
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
593
Candilou PJ  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cristallo / Cassus / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
7.00 (7.5)
61
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
578
Zendaya  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Armitage / Zapateado / 107MU28 / B: Brecelnick,Natalie / Z: Fuchs,Jan-Hendrik
5.80 (6.8)
62
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
574
Zam Zam  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Diarado / B: Döller,Edith / Z: Döller,Ludger
0.00