OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 60 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:37 Uhr (24.11.2021)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
453
Nola 9  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern / 107KC29 / B: Raschen,Carsten / Z: Djuren,Johann
0.00 53.45
72.00 EUR
2
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
198
Coolberry PJ  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Quidam de Revel / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
0.00 55.13
60.00 EUR
3
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
007
Ampaya vd Leuba  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Chacco-Blue / 106YF18 / B: Dellert - Fränkische Gusto GmbH, / Z: Lucas,Lutz
0.00 57.27
51.00 EUR
4
Christopher Dittmann 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
557
Valegra H  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Valentino / Stakkato / B: Heins,Rainer / Z: Heins,Rainer
0.00 57.93
45.00 EUR
5
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
510
Solero 96  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Sampres / Coronado / 107JS07 / B: Wiltfang,Franziska / Z: Lange,Irmtraud
0.00 58.30
42.00 EUR
6
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
182
Coleman S  
H / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Clueso / Werther / 106UH15 / B: Staats,Birgit / Z: Gestüt Staats Rickensdorf,
0.00 58.68
30.00 EUR
7
Birka Antonia Moritz 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
283
Dwayne the Rock Johnson 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Escudo II / B: Moritz,Birka Antonia / Z: Kossen,Dr. Johannes
0.00 59.01
30.00 EUR
8
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
327
Gloria 585  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / 107EV77 / B: Greve,Johann / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
0.00 59.18
30.00 EUR
9
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
158
Chimbo  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Clinton I / Baloubet du Rouet / 106WP67 / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
0.00 59.20
10
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
482
Queen Frieda  
S / B / 2013 / Kannan / Quidam de Revel / B: Tietz,Joachim / Z: Tietz,Joachim
0.00 59.42
= 360.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
271
Dizzy Mizz Lizzy  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stolzenberg / 107BF20 / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: ZG Meyer u. Aller,
0.00 53.77
72.00 EUR
2
Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
228
Cuore 5  
H / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Quidam de Revel / B: Führer,Thomas / Z: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros
0.00 56.84
60.00 EUR
3
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
303
Evita de la Chapelle  
S / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Criminal Law xx / 107LV60 / B: Griese,Karl
0.00 57.58
51.00 EUR
4
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
012
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
0.00 57.98
45.00 EUR
5
Hilmar Meyer 
251
Deskada Dhakira  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Diarado / Escudo I / 107LU28 / B: Kropp,Gaby / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
0.00 58.56
42.00 EUR
6
Sven Rudolph 
GER / PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
375
Khedira 3  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Caretano Z / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Kochs,Franz Willi
0.00 58.92
30.00 EUR
7
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
217
Cosima 300  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / 107KA05 / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
0.00 59.07
30.00 EUR
7
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
197
Cool Frau LA  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Colman / Fighting Alpha / 107EC19 / B: Aalto,Lotta / Z: Aalto,Lotta
0.00 59.07
30.00 EUR
9
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
040
Braveheart Jump  
H / OS / Schi / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / 105XW97 / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, / Z: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 59.23
10
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
505
Seniora 8  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stakkato / Werther / 107JY80 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: ZG Manfred Kregel u.Anton Schindele
0.00 59.75
= 360.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
21
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
494
Salino S  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Contendro I / 106TL93 / B: Hoffmann,Jörg / Z: Steffens,Klaus
0.00 59.97
22
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
536
Suncelina  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Cassini I / 106QM82 / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
0.00 59.98
23
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
350
I'm Special Laisa  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Acodetto I / 107MR83 / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
0.00 60.00
24
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
277
Donatella 104  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Carpaccio / B: Kalinowski,Urda / Z: Kalinowski,Urda
0.00 60.51
25
Lisa-Ann Mukodzi 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V.
123
Cassiopeia H  
S / Hann / DfkSc / 2013 / Cassini II / Acorado I / B: Hüncken,Carsten / Z: Hackmann,Heinz
0.00 61.03
26
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
425
Lucato Mad Jo  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Stakkato / 106FT38 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Meyer,Jochen
0.00 61.64
27
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
089
Cargolot PS  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Carthago / 106UJ78 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 62.22
28
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
084
Capoeira B  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Chap / Silvio I / B: Goldmeier,Annika / Z: Brunk,Andrea
0.00 62.53
28
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
495
Salito 13  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stakko / Casa Grande V / 106CG48 / B: Familie Lange, / Z: Kroese,Henk
0.00 62.53
28
David Deitert 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
005
Adorado's Chino  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Adorado / Canstakko / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Johannsen,Frank
0.00 62.53
31
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
480
Que beau  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Quick Star IV CH / Quidam de Revel / 106CS07 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Wiedemann,Carsten
0.00 63.76
32
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
504
Secret Love 20  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Cassini II / 106XM28 / B: Gerner,Uwe / Z: Zoellmer,Horst
0.00 63.78
33
Carsten Titsch 
GER / RV Eicklingen
226
Cucaracha 8  
S / DWB / Hlb / 2013 / Carson Ask / Caretino / B: Hoeft,Greta / Z: Stutteri Ask A/S,
0.00 64.29
34
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
366
Kalifornia 24  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Kannan / Lord Pezi / 107LR18 / B: Marklund,Linda / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm Sen.
0.00 64.32
35
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
161
Chumani 15  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Contagio / Graf Lehndorff / B: Müller-Rulfs,Julia / Z: Schnibbe,Rainer
0.00 65.15
36
Maria Charlotte Wist 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
414
Loki Luke  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Limbus / Ritual / B: BG Loki Luke, / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,
4.00 53.61
37
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
273
DJ K  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stolzenberg / 107AH28 / B: Manser,Karl / Z: Kischio,Manfred
4.00 55.79
38
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
331
Granate P  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106LP75 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
4.00 57.77
39
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
526
Stella 1094  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Cassini II / B: Müller,Werner / Z: Sauerland,Bernd
4.00 57.87
40
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
503
Scotch 53  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Canturo / 107MP15 / B: Brunckhorst,Anneli / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
4.00 57.99
41
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
125
Catalonia 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Canturo / Concetto / 106XS28 / B: Müller-Rulfs,Fynn / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
4.00 58.40
42
Carsten Titsch 
GER / RV Eicklingen
215
Corvisto  
W / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Van Helsing / B: Stanojevic,Ugrin / Z: Klüsener,Oliver
4.00 61.12
43
Hanna Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
525
Steenken  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Stakkato / Grannus / 106IC40 / B: Virtanen,Riku / Z: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
4.00 63.27
44
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
307
FBW Concor G  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Connor / Leopardos / 106WN25 / B: Villmann,Manfred / Z: Gantner,Eugen
4.00 63.55
45
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
539
Suzi Quatro 7  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Espri / 107AH33 / B: Süßenbach,Enrico / Z: Pfeil,Tessa
4.00 64.88
46
Hilmar Meyer 
268
Dida M  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Dinken / Cassini I / B: Meyer,Lüder / Z: Meyer,Lüder
4.00 64.91
47
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
274
Django 401  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Graf Grannus / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Koppelmann,Barbara
4.00 64.96
48
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
550
Tyra Banks  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / Converter / B: BG Julia Becker u. Peter Wernke, / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
4.00 65.16
49
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
485
Quercus S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quick Check / Graf Top / B: Siegert,Jürgen / Z: Siegert,Jürgen
4.00 66.39
50
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
534
Stuntman 20  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Cristo / B: Buhl,Siegfried / Z: Buhl,Siegfried
4.00 66.51
51
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
419
Lottie's Diggi Steve  
W / SWB / R / 2015 / Diarado / Orame / 106SW35 / B: Bratt,Jennifer / Z: Familie Lena Borssen,
4.00 66.63
52
Jan Wernke 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
483
Queen Hertha  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Quidam de Revel / B: Tietz,Joachim / Z: Tietz,Joachim
5.00 69.42
53
Luisa Försterling 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
236
Daisy Dee PJ  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diarado / Loredo / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
8.00 57.79
54
Milena Lustig 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
386
La Lili  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Argentan I / B: Lustig,Kira / Z: Stührk,Thorsten
8.00 61.94
55
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
594
Cicero's Deern  
S / Rhld / DB / 2015 / Cicero Z / Stakkato / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
8.00 62.40
56
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
524
Starlight RM  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Argentinus / 106XT19 / B: Uhlig,Karin / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
12.00 63.58
57
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
120
Cassilia 6  
S / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Cassillias / For Edition I / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Puchalla,Siegfried
12.00 65.60
58
Sven Stubbemann 
GER / RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
237
Dakabi K.B.  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Don Diamond / Rockwell / B: Bockelkamp,Katrin / Z: Bockelkamp,Katrin
16.00 59.90
59
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
358
Jipke-Utopia  
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Dexter R / Furioso (Purioso) / 106YA60 / B: Mild,Lea / Z: ZG van der Heijden, P.G.C. u. A.W.M
27.00 93.92
Sven Stubbemann 
GER / RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
400
Levisonn's Boy  
W / Hann / 2013 / Levisonn / Gloster / B: Stubbemann,Uta / Z: Haack,Dr. Carsten
Aufgegeben