OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:56 Uhr (24.11.2021)

Richter:  Tanja Konopka
Heino Kracht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
254
Unicorn 14  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Barcley / Con Air / B: Peters,Dr. Huberta / Z: Peters,Dr. Huberta
8.50
2
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
265
Viola 307  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Quo Vados I / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt,Ute
8.40
3
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
144
GK Levin  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Loveless / Caretino / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
8.20
4
Manuelita Sanchez Gomez 
COL / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
225
Nintendo 40  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Numero Uno / Quintero / 107EA55 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Kleinwort,Walter
8.00
4
Helen Hauschildt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
238
Quick Lady 22  
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Quiran / Cassiano / B: Hauschildt,Jens / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
8.00
4
Torben Mölleken 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
170
Ida 92  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Clearway / B: Keinki,Franziska / Z: Reimers,Katrin
8.00
7
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp
183
Jacy 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Leovisto / Cartani / B: Lübbert,Klaus / Z: von Rönne,Sören
7.70
7
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
173
Illusion H 3  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Dinken / Larimar / B: Heissmann,Margret / Z: ZG Heißmann, Margret u.Caroline,
7.70
Abteilung 2
1
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
063
Charaktervoll  
H / Holst / Db / 2017 / Comme il faut / Contendro I / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
8.50
2
Deike Ahsbahs 
GER / RuFV von Zieten Bokel eV
167
Honky Tonk 4  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2017 / Quibery / Casall / B: Ahsbahs,Deike / Z: Schuster,Danuta
8.30
3
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
160
Hermosa He'las  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / B: Helasuo,Ulla / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
8.10
3
Alexandra Witt 
SWE / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
192
Kannanna  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Quintero / B: Wärnelius,Gustaf / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
8.10
5
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
274
Castle Romanov G  
W / 2017
7.90
6
Torben Mölleken 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
099
Corsario 8  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Casario II / Cormint / B: Kröger,Caroline / Z: Kröger,Caroline
7.80
6
Larissa Bever 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
211
Leeroy 45  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lux / Contender / B: North-Trade GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Blohm,Peter
7.80
6
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp
189
Joy 442  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Chaman / Caretino / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
7.80
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
178
Intellekta  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cartani / Quiwi Dream / B: Biewener,Dr. Angelika / Z: Michelchen,Andrea
7.60
17
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
175
India 120  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Canturo / Acorado I / B: Kammerer,Timothy / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
7.60
17
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
114
Diva 649  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Legolas / B: Albrecht,Arne / Z: Meyer,Harald
7.60
20
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
104
Creed 6  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Crumble / Quidado / B: Brandt,Thomas / Z: Brandt,Thomas
7.50
20
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
271
Ferdi VA  
W / Holst / 2017
7.50
20
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
075
Cimbalou 9  
H / Holst / F / 2017 / Casall / Lavaletto / B: Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, / Z: Pahl,Uwe
7.50 (8)
23
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
140
GK Chuck  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Crumble / Clarimo / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Kummetz,Manfred
7.40
23
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
127
Fiero 18  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / For Pleasure / Cassini II / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
7.40
23
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
185
Jeanne Darc  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2016 / Hermes de Lux / Quidam de Revel / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
7.40
23
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
176
Indianapolis BF  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Calmando / Carry / B: Bornholdt,Gabriele Victoria / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
7.40 (7.9)
23
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
280
Raissime van het Heidehof  
W
7.40
23
Harm Christoph David 
GER / RV Badendorf
153
Helena 284  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Egli,Ueli / Z: Egli,Ueli
7.40
29
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
008
Balourado 4  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Coronado / B: Reimer,Lara / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
7.30
29
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
018
Cahil 3  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contender / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
7.30
31
Jessica Runge 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
193
Kanway 2  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Clearway / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
7.20 (7.7)
31
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
006
Baloubet's Heroika HaS  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Casall / B: Hof am Sylvert-Rörden GbR, / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
7.20 (7.7)
33
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
196
Kasalita  
S / Holst / Db / 2017 / Diarado / Baldini II / B: Weiß,Petra / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
7.10 (7.3)
34
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
205
Lamiro 74  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Livello / Carlos DZ / B: Gill-Fabier,Kim / Z: Gill-Fabier,Kim
7.00
35
Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Reit- u.Fahrverein Fohlenhof eV
172
idgie P  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cannavaru / Alcatraz / B: Piirala,Julia / Z: Piirala,Julia
6.80 (7.3)
35
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
009
Baloutino B.  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Contender / B: Blohm,Hermann / Z: Blohm,Hermann
6.80
37
Harm Christoph David 
GER / RV Badendorf
085
Conrad 170  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Lacros / 106YJ52 / B: Petersen,Thomas / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
6.70 (7.2)
37
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
235
Quanty M  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Ramirado / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Meyer,Harald
6.70 (7.2)
39
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
204
La Piccola 10  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Alcatraz / B: Dombrowski,Dörte / Z: Pingel,Dieter
6.30 (6.8)
40
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
198
Keana  
S / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Livello / Quinar / B: Liebe,Beate / Z: Liebe,Beate
5.80 (6.8)
40
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
041
Carrado 8  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Chico's Boy / B: ZG Peter u.Hans-Jürgen Ziebell, / Z: Ziebell,Hans-Jürgen
5.80 (6.8)
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
283
Barclay  
W / 2017
Aufgegeben
Alexandra Witt 
SWE / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
129
Flash 318  
W / Holst / F / 2017 / For Pleasure / Cassini I / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
Aufgegeben
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
217
Livingstone JH  
H / Holst / B / 2017 / Livello / Con Air / B: Heinhuis,Godfried / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
Aufgegeben
Jack Tracy 
284
Casaltina VA  
W / 2015
Ausgeschieden