OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:39 Uhr (25.11.2021)
Richter:  Franz Peter Bockholt
Werner Peters
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
219
Madame du Rouet  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Chambertin / B: Meyer,Jens-W. / Z: Meyer,Jens-W.
............
2
Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
012
Bedea  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Calato / Contender / 105JN28 / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Henck,Otto
............
3
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
052
Cassila 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Cor de la Bryere / 105SJ66 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
............
5
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
076
Cito 28  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Quidam de Revel / B: Damerow,Lisa / Z: Peters,Timm
............
6
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
040
Carol 45  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Landos / 106PZ93 / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Dirk
............
7
Karlijl Crawford van Aarem 
USA / RV Breitenburg e.V.
058
Celia 43  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 107JN96 / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
8
Peter Garbella 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
064
Check it up 3  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Check In / Pierot I / 106EP68 / B: Garbella,Theo / Z: Meyer,Werner
............
9
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo 
DEN / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
065
Chilano  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2004 / Chicago Z / Landlord / 103CQ04 / B: Nolte,Justus / Z: Sadowski,Wolfgang
............
10
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
078
Cnirps P.  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Castelan / Chello I / 107LG49 / B: Petersen,Marc-Christopher / Z: Petersen,Marc-Christopher
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
11
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
110
Denana  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Ibisco xx / B: Schröder,Dirk / Z: ZG Lass, Johann-Peter u.Gunnar,
............
12
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
281
Del 'Arko d'Henvet  
H / SF / B / 2013 / Tsunami de Hus / Quartz de Frely AA / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G
............
13
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
122
Erja T  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quarz / Coriano / 107MG86 / B: Thedens,Sünje / Z: Thedens,Volker
............
15
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
210
Learner 2  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Calato / 107KD43 / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
16
Charlotte-Christine Hahn 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
218
Lordillo S  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Candillo / 105OE29 / B: Kloth,Timo / Z: Scheel,Uwe
............
17
Celina Aabo 
DEN / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
248
Special Dream D  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Natiello xx / 103QJ74 / B: Dahlmann,Ingrid / Z: Dahlmann,Inrgid
............
18
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
252
Toronto 58  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Tornesch / Ramiro / B: Meyer,Hendrik / Z: Schroeder,Peter
............
19
Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
092
Corentin AS  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Calato / 107KU88 / B: Schulz,Christin / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
20
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
132
Frl. Farbenfroh  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alexis Z / 106NW90 / B: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike, / Z: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike,
............
22
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
103
Crashbandicoot  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Casaltino / Lavall I / B: Schröder,Dirk / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
............