OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:22 Uhr (02.12.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
122
Dark Tranquillity  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Diacontinus / Balou du Rouet / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: ZG Meyer u. Aller,
............
2
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
027
Calida 119  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Casino Berlin / Conteur / B: Mielmann,Hans-Jürgen / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
............
3
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
098
Companero PJ  
H / Hann / Df / 2017 / Comme il faut / Quality Time (NED) / B: Meadow Lane Equine Clinic Ltd., / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
4
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
158
Isla Bonita 9  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Canturo / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
5
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
076
Chaplin 131  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Carridam / Graf Grannus / B: Familie Bartels, / Z: Bartels,Dr. Ellen
............
6
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
032
Calle Bou  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Cellestial / Balou du Rouet / B: Hoffmann,Jörg / Z: Wolters,Ines
............
7
Sven Stubbemann 
GER / RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
183
Light of Gianna S  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Light My Fire / Giradelli / B: Stubbemann,Paul Axel / Z: Stubbemann,Uta
............
8
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
264
Zukunft 29  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Zinedine / Quintender / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
9
Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
088
Click M  
S / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Colman / Escudo II / B: Mahler,Peter / Z: Mahler,Peter
............
10
Stephan Morisse 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
272
Diacondanos B  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Diacontinus / Lordanos / B: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich
............
11
Rieke Nienstädt 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
271
Cadeau de ciel 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Comte / Commodor / B: Mattfeldt-Köster,Heinrich / Z: Mattfeldt-Köster,Heinrich
............
12
Antonia Neuburg 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
041
Canela Fight  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Canstakko / Fighting Alpha / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
13
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
075
Chanindoro PS  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Nintender / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5 min Pause
14
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
101
Contendro KA  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Asendorf,Karsten / Z: Asendorf,Karsten
............
15
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
114
Crumble Cheesecake K  
W / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Crumble / Chasseur I / B: Klintworth,Martin / Z: Klintworth,Martin
............
16
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
126
Diamant de Plaisir II  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / For Pleasure / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
17
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
029
Call me Corny  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
............
18
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
127
Diamoros Pleasure  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir I / Numero Uno / B: Borchers,Birgit / Z: Nehm,Nicole
............
19
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
254
Victoria MR  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Vulkano / B: Rittstieg,Marius / Z: Rittstieg,Marius
............
20
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
267
Flambeau 141  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Flic Flac / Valentino / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Ehrich,Wilhelm
............
21
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
157
Ikarus 373  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Carolus II / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
22
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
175
Komtessa de la Loge  
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Mylord Carthago / Chin Chin / 107HH90 / B: Lang,Wiebke / Z: Eitel,Michael
............
23
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
192
Madjick  
H / KWPN / B / 2017 / A Golden Boy Hero Z / Gaillard de la Pomme / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Lusseveld,A
............
24
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
208
Orlanda 41  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Ogano / Lordanos / B: Clar,Alexander / Z: ZG Wolf u.Bialek,
............
25
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
037
Cancun 21  
H / Hann / F / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Lordanos / B: Brunckhorst,Anneli / Z: Brunckhorst,Anneli
............
26
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
209
Orlanda Mia  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Orlando / Calato / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Ross,Oliver
............
5 min Pause
27
Vivien Schuldt 
GER / RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
265
Pepe S 3  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Perigueux / Contendro I / B: Steffens,Dr. Nicolaus / Z: Steffens,Dr. Nicolaus
............
28
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
242
Tabaluga 279  
W / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Spartacus / B: Dieckmann,Peter / Z: ZG Decker GbR, Ludwig u.Lutz,
............
29
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
159
It's Mylord  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Mylord Carthago / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
30
Hedda Bartels 
GER / RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
091
Coconut 56  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Carridam / Stakkato / B: Familie Bartels, / Z: Bartels,Dr. Ellen
............
31
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
064
Catch Me M  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Cador / Silvio I / B: Mahler,Peter / Z: Mahler,Peter
............
32
Sven Stubbemann 
GER / RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
046
Carry's Levina  
S / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Carry Gold / Levisonn / B: Jatsch,Julia / Z: Jatsch,Julia
............
33
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
066
Cavtator  
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Cavtat PKZ / Stakkato / B: Mallert,Elisabeth / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
34
Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
014
Biscquit dG'  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Perigueux / B: Solar,Jakub / Z: Solar,Jakub
............
35
Stephan Morisse 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
273
Starlet 94  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy I / B: Cornelissen,Micky / Z: Cornelissen,Micky
............
36
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
189
Lubago  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Lord Pezi Junior / Satisfaction I / B: Martens,Finja / Z: ZG Luttmann u.Strothmeyer,
............
37
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
002
Ascii S  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Abke / Werther / B: Staats,Birgit / Z: Gestüt Staats,
............
38
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
107
Cornet's Lightning 3  
H / Hann / Schi / 2017 / H. Cornet's Boy / Arpeggio / B: Zeng,Weijie / Z: Mulder,Günter
............