7 & 8 j. Pferde

08 Master-Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:39 Uhr (04.12.2021)
Richter:  Silke Gärtner
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
243
Taina M&M  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Toulon / Canturo / 106HL59 / B: M&M Pferdesport, / Z: Grube,Friedrich
............
2
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
252
Van der Vaart R  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
............
3
David Hof Heidekamp GmbH Deitert 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
001
Adorado's Chino  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Adorado / Canstakko / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
4
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
003
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............
5
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
063
Catalonia 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Canturo / Concetto / 106XS28 / B: Müller-Rulfs,Fynn / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
............
6
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
082
Chumani 15  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Contagio / Graf Lehndorff / B: Müller-Rulfs,Julia / Z: Schnibbe,Rainer
............
7
Jamie Reiß 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
092
Coeur D'Esprit  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / For Edition I / 107JL08 / B: Reiß,Jamie / Z: ZG G.Hühne-Osterloh u.Dr.B.Osterloh
............
8
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
094
Coleman S  
H / Rhld / Db / 2014 / Clueso / Werther / 106UH15 / B: Staats,Birgit / Z: Gestüt Staats Rickensdorf,
............
9
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
275
Crazy Daisy 13  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Graf Top / B: Bontemps,Alexander / Z: Schwarze,Joachim
............
10
Hilmar Meyer 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
124
Deskada Dhakira  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Diarado / Escudo I / 107LU28 / B: Kropp,Gaby / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
11
Lina Seidel 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
153
Grey Diraba  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Grey Top / Diarado / 106IC48 / B: Pferdesportverband Hannover e.V., / Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.
............
12
Thies Johannsen 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
156
I'm Special Laisa  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Acodetto I / 107MR83 / B: Johannsen,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
13
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
191
Ludmilla D  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Diarado / B: Duchac,Roman / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
............
14
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
196
Melypso Blue PS  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Messenger / Centadel / 106YD01 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
203
Neyla 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Nerrado / Espri / B: Illies,Anne / Z: Illies,Wolfgang
............
16
Carsten Raschen 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
204
Nola 9  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern / 107KC29 / B: Raschen,Carsten / Z: Djuren,Johann
............
17
Mylene Nagel 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
216
Quiet Please 13  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Clinton / B: Budde,Henry / Z: Budde,Henry
............
18
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
231
Stella 1094  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Cassini II / B: Müller,Werner / Z: Sauerland,Bernd
............
19
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
241
Suzi Quatro 7  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Espri / 107AH33 / B: Süßenbach,Enrico / Z: Pfeil,Tessa
............
20
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
190
Lucato Mad Jo  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Stakkato / 106FT38 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Meyer,Jochen
............