OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:01 Uhr (15.12.2021)

Richter:  Adolf Vogt
Theo Breil
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
182
Talouba Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Calato / 106JY71 / B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
0.00 61.09
110.00 EUR
2
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
196
Volcano du Marais  
W / SF / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Quouglof Rouge / 105BS88 / B: Rolf,Michael
0.00 61.36
90.00 EUR
3
Kristin Lange 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
040
Celest 10  
W / Rhld / BkaSc / 2010 / Cristallo / Kannan / B: Dammertz,Hermann-Josef / Z: ZG Hofmann,
0.00 61.57
80.00 EUR
4
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
136
Lajacuma  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Lycon / Rockwell / 107HX81 / B: Rosendahl,Ursula / Z: Reibke,Hannelore
0.00 61.61
69.00 EUR
5
Stefan Miss 
GER / RFV Xanten
018
Big Balou 7  
H / Rhld / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Casco / B: Miss,Stefan / Z: Girkes,Karl-Heinz
0.00 62.02
57.00 EUR
6
Thomas Wießner 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
170
Sieshof's Däumeling  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2014 / Diacasall / Grosso Z / B: Wießner,Sabine / Z: Wießner,Sabine
0.00 62.46
50.00 EUR
7
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
140
Loccomo  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Come On / 105YA22 / B: Sanders,Tom / Z: Stuhrberg,Siegfried
0.00 64.00
47.00 EUR
8
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
161
Quick Prestige  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quvee Prestige / Limbus / 107JK07 / B: Kiernikowski,Rafal / Z: Schoof,Neel-Heinrich
0.00 66.50
47.00 EUR
9
Emelie Pieper 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
052
Chin Fizz  
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Chin Quin / Spartan / 106YI94 / B: Schumacher,Manfred / Z: Verschoor,Peter
0.00 69.85
10
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
116
Hötzenhof Corason  
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Coronas / Numero Uno / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
0.00 69.87
11
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
120
Hötzenhof Ninjo  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Lissabon / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
0.00 69.90
= 550.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Katrin Ullrich 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
141
Lody 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Lavall I / Cassini I / 104YS76 / B: Ullrich,Ludger / Z: Erichsen,Hans-Peter
0.00 70.69
13
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
146
Merino van de Achterhoek  
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Darco / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / 107CG58 / B: derfaller sportpferde, / Z: Rutten,Jan
1.00 73.84
14
Lukas Wilmsen-Himmes 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
097
Fleur 427  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zambesi / Voltaire / B: Burgers,Frans / Z: Beusink,L H B M
4.00 61.70
15
Nicole van de Kamp 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
031
Carmina Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2011 / Crown Z / Caretano Z / 105LF85 / B: van de Kamp,Nicole / Z: Gehlen,Jac
4.00 62.21
16
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
193
Vittorio 13  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Graf Top / B: Böth-Büchner,Sonja / Z: Böth,Heinrich
4.00 64.81
17
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
134
Kuberthus  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2015 / Ephebe For Ever / Burggraaf / 106VV14 / B: Sanders,Tom / Z: Heertum,X.J.M.
4.00 65.02
18
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
058
Colfosco Junior  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Colfosco / Colorit / 106UY34 / B: Kleinwechter,Elke / Z: Krieg,Harri
4.00 65.58
19
Uwe Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
107
Hakuna Matata 28  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cartani / Casall / 106HZ72 / B: Schmitz,Manuela / Z: von Rönne,Sören
4.00 66.18
20
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
099
Galliano LW  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Acolino / Candillo / 106JS20 / B: Brandenburg,Susanne / Z: Wollesen,Lone
4.00 67.48
21
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
066
Cordiana 7  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado / B: Ovelgönne,Hendrik / Z: Konovalon,Viktor
4.00 67.58
22
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
102
Global Clockwise  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Catoki / Stakkato / 106CO70 / B: Steinbrecher,Michael / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
4.00 68.02
23
Björn Rauls 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
004
Ambitious B  
S / ISH / F / 2008 / O-Piloth / Quattro B / 105AR75 / B: Rauls,Björn / Z: Etter Sports Horses,
5.00 71.59
24
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
045
Chapeau 42  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cellestial / Caretino / B: derfaller sportpferde, / Z: Ostermann,Ulrich
5.00 72.88
25
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
011
Barreto CK Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Baltic VDL / Colino / 107GT46 / B: Song,H.K. / Z: Ceulemans,Kristof
5.00 72.98
26
Uwe Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
025
Cap 4  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 105DS73 / B: Schmitz,Manuela / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
6.00 78.09
27
Otmar Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
125
Jodie Colista  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Numero Uno / B: Eckermann,Otmar / Z: Angenent-de Bruijn,A.M.
8.00 64.85
28
Emelie Pieper 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
013
Bella-Santana  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro / 106YI97 / B: Schumacher,Andrea / Z: Harley World Stables B.V./H.Miedema
8.00 67.67
29
Carolyn Krellmann 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
106
Gumbinnen AF  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Grandilot / Damiani / B: Falkowski,Stephanie / Z: Falkowsky,Alfons
8.00 69.83
Emelie Pieper 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
077
Cybela  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Canturano I / Graf Grannus / 107IJ59 / B: Schumacher,Andrea / Z: Baroncelli,Silvia
Aufgegeben
Christian Slawinski 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
075
Csiva  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Concerto II / 106FR13 / B: Reitsportanlage Falkental, / Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
Ausgeschieden
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
016
Bellendorfs Quentina  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Qualito / Calido I / B: Beyer,Nadine / Z: Hagemann,Hans
Aufgegeben