OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:19 Uhr (14.12.2021)
Richter:  Theo Breil
Adolf Vogt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
079
Dacantos'Boy  
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Dacantos / Balous Bellini / B: Grau,Sylwia / Z: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin
............
2
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
187
Unicor  
S / Westf / Db / 2017 / United Touch S / Carrico / B: Dowe,Heinrich / Z: Dowe,Heinrich
............
3
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
117
Hötzenhof Despacito  
W / Rhld / B / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
............
4
Emelie Pieper 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
177
SMA Loredana  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Cartogran / B: SMA-Sportpferde/Marco u.Remo Allgäu / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
126
Kalimero 92  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Kannan / Numero Uno / 107MV80 / B: Sanders,Wolfgang / Z: Stal Horn B.V.,
............
6
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
197
Zalando 15  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Zinedine / New Quidam / B: Frings,Norbert / Z: Frings,Norbert
............
7
Otmar Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
194
Viva Fly  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Starpower / B: Eckermann,Otmar / Z: Eckermann,Otmar
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
8
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
183
Tangelos Dree Boeken  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Stakkato Gold / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
............
9
Alexandra Pinkert 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
207
............
10
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
014
Belle Amie 83  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Barcley / Numero Uno / B: Dahlmann,Christiane / Z: Dahlmann,Alexandra
............
11
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
162
Quick Touch JPS  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Quickly de Kreisker / Untouched / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
............
12
Marian Müller 
GER / RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
024
Call me Zoé  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Indorado / B: BG Marian Müller & derfaller sportp / Z: Meyer-de Cneudt,A.
............
13
Stefan Miss 
GER / RFV Xanten
028
Carlie - Blue  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Caligula / Chacco-Blue / B: Miss,Stefan / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
14
Andrea Fichte-Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
147
Mi Amor 8  
S / KWPN / B / 2017 / C-Ingmar / Goodtimes / B: Fichte-Broich,Andrea
............
ca. 8 Minuten Pause
15
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
115
Hötzenhof Coco Jamboo  
W / Rhld / B / 2016 / Coco-Bongo Boy / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
............
16
Emelie Pieper 
GER / Equestrian Sports Team e.V.
142
Look at Me 102  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Caspar / B: SA Equestrian GmbH & Co. KG/S.Adams / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Tom Sanders 
GER / RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
012
Bavaria Blue 7  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Blockbuster / Lancer II / B: Sanders,Wolfgang / Z: ZG Sanders,
............
18
Laurens Houben 
BEL / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
137
Lalla di Villagana  
S / Ita.W / B / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Canturo / B: Beato,Angela / Z: Villagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B
............
19
Otmar Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
034
Cascajall  
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Casallco / Comme il faut / B: Eckermann,Otmar / Z: Baumann,Alfons
............
20
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
198
Zero Blue 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman / B: Mettwurst Thoenes GbR, / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
21
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
103
Global Unicorn  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / United Touch S / Lupicor / B: Steinbrecher,Michael / Z: Steinbrecher,Michael
............