OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* (1,25m)

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:48 Uhr (13.11.2022)
Richter:  Ulrike Böckler
Christoph Hungerland
Aufsicht: G.Fuchs
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Charlene Geßner 
GER / RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
201
Side by Side  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Silvio I / Espri / 104BL49 / B: Geßner,Charlene / Z: Harrje,Karsten
............
2
Emma Jochims 
GER / RV Gut Wolfsaap e.V.
213
Valencia 112  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Contender / 107XJ24 / B: Jochims,Dr. Eva / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
3
Angela Gottschalk 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
218
Vivaldy  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Acord II / B: Gottschalk,Monika / Z: Kröger,Jörg
............
4
Maxima Sanya Fee Hock 
GER / RFV Overath
003
Applejack Punch  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Albatros / Power / B: Gold,Felix / Z: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
............
5
Fiona Ungers 
GER / RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
097
Bellini's Pleasure  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Bellini Royal / For Contest / 106WV35 / B: Ungers,Fiona / Z: Hillemeier,Markus
............
6
Maja Wilms 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
006
Beverly D  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Raphael / 106DX02 / B: Göppert,Maximilian / Z: Düstersiek,Christine
............
7
Minou Aghasadeh 
GER / Wuppertaler RFV
011
Captain Kirk 13  
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Golden Joy J / 106GE73 / B: Aghazadeh,Michaela / Z: Schrötzlmair,Jakob
............
8
Jackie Eiselein 
GER / RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
113
Carpe Diem 74  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Cussini / Viktor van het Plutoniahof / B: Delheid,Karl / Z: Grauwels,Souren Clement
............
9
Lea Stommel 
GER / RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
208
Take it or leave it  
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Ukato / Now Or Never M / 106PP19 / B: Stommel,Andreas / Z: Huisman-Holst,C.
............
10
Andreas Neumann 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977
020
Chello's Chap  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Chello III / Wolfgang / B: Neumann,Andreas / Z: Slenderbroek,J.A. u.M.J.
............
11
Laura Stützer 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
024
Chico's Girl 2  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Chico's Boy / World Cup I / B: Stützer,Laura / Z: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna
............
12
Konstantin Harting 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
136
Conil 3  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Collin L / Damocles / 105AE03 / B: Harting,Alexandra / Z: Harting,Alexandra
............
13
Janina Vetter 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
167
Godard 4  
W / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Lux / B: Vetter,Janina / Z: Bouman,F.L.
............
14
Andrea Oster 
GER / RSG Haus Rott e.V.
171
Henry de Lux 2  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Hermes de Lux / Landor S / B: Oster,Andrea / Z: Lewin,Patrik
............
15
Joelle Ak 
GER / RFV Porz 1965 e. V.
178
Jeronette Grandia  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Ak,Joelle
............
16
Charlene Geßner 
GER / RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
132
Cocsyn  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Cosido / Cardino / 105KS32 / B: Krautwald,Winfried / Z: Krautwald,Winfried
............
17
Emma Jochims 
GER / RV Gut Wolfsaap e.V.
130
Clarise- R  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clinsmann / Lovis Corinth / 106QL73 / B: Jochims,Dr. Eva / Z: Rode,Hans
............