OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr., Aufg: L8

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:43 Uhr (26.11.2022)
Richter:  Ulrike Böckler
Christoph Hungerland
Aufsicht: A.Wiebus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lucy-Pascale Küsters 
GER / RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
001
Aagaardens Liandro  
W / DWB / F / 2014 / First Choice / Krack C / B: Küsters,Lucy-Pascale / Z: Stutteri Aagaarden v/ Hanne Aagaard
............
2
Carolin Schenk 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
002
Addo 5  
W / Tarp / GrauF / 2009 / Alessio / Wotan / B: Schenk,Carolin / Z: Janssen,Anne
............
3
Jana Lindermann 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
030
Call me Humphrey  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Cover Story / Argentinus / B: Lindermann,Cora / Z: G.J. & J.G. Steenbergen,
............
4
Melanie Zallmann 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
040
Contini's Son  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Contini / Chromatic xx / B: Zallmann,Melanie / Z: ZG Schröder,
............
5
Ida Welter 
GER / RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
046
D'Accord 68  
W / DR / Df / 2010 / Dressman I / Durello / B: Welter,Sabine / Z: ZG Römer-Stauber,
............
6
Bernd Czerwinske 
GER / RV Niederbachem
059
Deep Blu  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Don Crusador / Charon / B: Czerwinske,Heike / Z: Kuhlmann,Dieter
............
7
Jil Diandra Dreimann 
GER / RSG Burghof 1977
073
Dip Beat  
W / DR / Palom / 2006 / Deinhard B / Capri Moon / B: Dreimann,Corinna / Z: ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann,
............
8
Lea Dietze 
GER / LRV Mülheim
099
Fee 923  
S / Rhld / F / 2009 / Fidertanz / Gribaldi / B: Dietze,Lea / Z: Wencek,Baerbel
............
9
Monique Menniken 
GER / LRFV Köln
105
Felicia 97  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Walt Disney I / B: Menniken,Monique / Z: ZG Velden, Katrin u.Hermann van de,
............
10
Lukas Wegeleben 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof
109
Feodora N  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Foundation / Dacaprio / B: Wegeleben,Ulrike / Z: Neukirchner,Horst
............
11
Nina Giese 
GER / Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
015
Bellino 10  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Fürst Heinrich / B: Giese,Nina / Z: Brinkmann,Dr. Johannes
............
12
Lars Christian Lunscken 
GER / LRV Mülheim
111
Fidelity 33  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Fürst Fohlenhof / Rubin-Royal / B: Kraemer,Susanne / Z: Engelbrecht,Ursula
............
13
Margit Heuser 
GER / RSG Haus Rott e.V.
143
Glamour Noir  
S / Old / R / 2015 / Glamourdale / Sandro Hit / B: Heuser,Margit / Z: von Rohrscheidt-Sommer,Charlotte
............
14
Jule Meyer 
GER / RZV Rheindahlen
159
Janosch 676  
W / DR / Schi / 2008 / Joker / Mentos / 106DV56 / B: Meyer,Annette / Z: Asselborn,Birgit
............
15
Ute Mohr-Heußen 
GER / RFV Dilkrath 1932 e.V.
180
Lucrezia 20  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Licosto / Davignon I / B: Heußen,Johannes / Z: Baumann,Alfons
............
16
Jennifer Gillner 
GER / ESC von Gonnermann e.V.
187
Matheu 2  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Montafon / Connery / B: Gillner,Nicola / Z: Goerdeler,Christiane
............
17
Marie-Fabienne Schulze 
GER / RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
255
Zandvoort  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Gentleman / Kenwood / B: Schulze,Marie-Fabienne / Z: Hoffman,M.
............