OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:04 Uhr (07.01.2022)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jörg Zimmermann 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
413
Serano Z  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / B: Zimmermann,Esther / Z: ZG Zimmermann, Esther u.Jörg,
............
2
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
213
Estehof's Hey Siri  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Acodetto I / B: Borstelmann,Waltraud / Z: Borstelmann,Waltraud
............
3
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
475
Zatchmo 4  
W / Holst / F / 2017 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman / B: Haase,Uwe / Z: Peters,Karl Heinz
............
4
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
367
Orlanda Mia  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Orlando / Calato / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Ross,Oliver
............
5
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
117
Chin Chilla B  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Colestus / Contefino / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
6
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
052
Candraja  
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Candinas / Contender / B: Zeiger-Inauen,Sonja / Z: Harder,Jörg
............
7
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
438
Strothmann 4  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Provider / B: Hasenklever,Kai-Uwe / Z: Wegener,Torben
............
8
Jula Zeller 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
450
Umile  
W / Rhld / B / 2017 / Unikato / Quinturo / B: Rubarth,Bernd / Z: Hellas I.E.M Stratos Protogeros,Str
............
9
Patricia Lindenberg 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
019
Ava Blue  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Action Blue / Graf Top / B: Siems,Torsten / Z: Siems,Torsten
............
10
Jil Wenning 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
055
Cannavaro 24  
W / KWPN / F / 2016 / Carrera VDL / Sam R / B: Wenning,Katrin / Z: Tartwijk,J.M.F.M.
............
11
Mattis Wiese 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
132
Claus W  
W / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Cristallo / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Wiese,Andrea / Z: Wiese,Gerald
............
12
Lisa Maria Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
198
Donnatella 45  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Dominator Z / Candillo / B: Funke,Hubertus / Z: Koch,Andreas
............
13
Lauren Marie Gnass 
GER / RFV Hattorf e. V.
263
Holly White  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Hickstead White / Stakkato Gold / B: Gnass,Anna Magdalena / Z: Klein,Thomasz
............
5 min Pause zur Besichtigung
14
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
295
Legend of Loki  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2016 / B: Martorell,Neale
............
15
Stefan Ahlers 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
321
Lucifer 80  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Ahlers,Otto / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
16
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
332
Mesco PS  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Schneider,Karl / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Laura Milferstädt 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
354
Neymar V  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Namelus R / Darco / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
............
18
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
334
Messini du Lys PS  
H / Hann / Db / 2017 / Messenger / Cassini I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
361
Norris 11  
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Nubalou W.Z. / Harley VDL / B: Chung,Yaeji / Z: Wilting,H
............
20
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
449
Townsend  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Toulon / Qui Lago / B: Wittemer,Michael / Z: Wittemer GbR,
............
21
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
491
Qualice 3  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Qualito / Grey Top
............
22
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
286
Komtessa de la Loge  
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Mylord Carthago / Chin Chin / 107HH90 / B: Lang,Wiebke / Z: Eitel,Michael
............
24
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
466
Voyager 8  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / I Need You / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Lampe,Nadja
............
25
Jörg Zimmermann 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
441
Sweet Highlight  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Stakkato's Highlight / Landor S / B: Zimmermann,Josh-Leon / Z: Preuß,Christa
............
26
Tessa Eggersglüß 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
407
Schierensees Mockingjay  
H / DR / F / 2016 / FS Mr. Right / Esteban xx / B: Eggersglüß,Susan / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
............
27
Friedrich Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
258
Hennessy 129  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Halifax / Cebulon / 107NP92 / B: Familie Quast, / Z: Glienke,Jochen
............
28
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
379
Playboyy  
H / DR / F / 2016 / Playback / Staron / B: Beindorf,Michael / Z: Beindorf,Michael
............