OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:37 Uhr (07.01.2022)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
466
Voyager 8  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Vagabond de la Pomme / I Need You / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Lampe,Nadja
............
2
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
281
Kassandra P  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Heraldik xx / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
3
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
361
Norris 11  
H / Westf / B / 2017 / Nubalou W.Z. / Harley VDL / B: Chung,Yaeji / Z: Wilting,H
............
4
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
449
Townsend  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Toulon / Qui Lago / B: Wittemer,Michael / Z: Wittemer GbR,
............
5
Tim Köhler 
GER / RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V.
098
Cayo 9  
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Colman / B: Köhler,Tim / Z: Distel,Reinhold
............
6
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
117
Chin Chilla B  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Colestus / Contefino / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
7
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
328
Match Point PS  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Sandro Boy / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Neale Martorell 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
207
Einfach Emil 2  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Edward / Silvio I / B: Meyer,Georg / Z: Meyer,Georg
............
9
Lauren Marie Gnass 
GER / RFV Hattorf e. V.
263
Holly White  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Hickstead White / Stakkato Gold / B: Gnass,Anna Magdalena / Z: Klein,Thomasz
............
10
Fouaad Mirza 
IND / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
282
Kensington 29  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Ublesco / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Mirza,Fouaad / Z: Leenders,Frits
............
11
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
332
Mesco PS  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Schneider,Karl / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
12
Laura Milferstädt 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
354
Neymar V  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Namelus R / Darco / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
............
13
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
003
Acumano Chin Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Atomic Z (BEL) / Acobat II / 106UV82 / B: Niedermeier,Manfred / Z: Niedermeier,Manfred
............
14
Nadine Langemeyer 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
024
Baron 365  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / Clinton II / B: Langemeyer,Hans-Joachim / Z: Leuteritz,Ullrich
............
15
Stefan Ahlers 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
094
Catharine 3  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Casalido / Landor S / 107JF70 / B: Ahlers,Stefan / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
16
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
130
Class de Coriano  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Class de Luxe / Coriano / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Horst,Annette
............
17
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
129
Clarity PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Caligula / Quilot / B: Shibayama Haase,Takashi / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
18
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
138
Cloud Seven 8  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Cristallo / Calido I / 107MK21 / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR,
............
19
Alexa Stais 
CYP / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
154
Conthindo PS  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Conthinder / Vivant van de Heffinck / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
189
Der Benni  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / 107LI95 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Legros,Frederic
............
21
Eliza Hürsay 
GER / RV Hannover
192
Diacontinus Gold  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Diacontinus / Stakkato Gold / B: Schmeding,Franziska / Z: Wilting,Anja
............
22
Lisa Maria Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
198
Donnatella 45  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Dominator Z / Candillo / B: Funke,Hubertus / Z: Koch,Andreas
............
23
Mylene Nagel 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
092
Catalina 55  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casall / Caresino / B: Sportpferde UG/J.M. Diederichsmeier / Z: Sportpferde UG/J.M. Diederichsmeier
............
24
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
084
Casalla 13  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Budde,Henry / Z: Budde,Henry
............
25
Jörg Zimmermann 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
413
Serano Z  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Kolibri / B: Zimmermann,Esther / Z: ZG Zimmermann, Esther u.Jörg,
............
26
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
369
Otto de la Roche  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Check In / 107EE87 / B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia, / Z: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,
............
27
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
103
Chacolvido PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Calvaro Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
29
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
386
Quantum 25  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Escudo I / 107EE85 / B: Wahlers,Gerd / Z: Neiss,Bernhold
............
30
Tim Köhler 
GER / RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V.
175
Cubidoo  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Köhler,Tim / Z: Distel,Reinhold
............
31
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
491
Qualice 3  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Qualito / Grey Top
............
32
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
097
Cavallo 77  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Cicero Z / Vigo D'Arsouilles / B: Schewe,Constanze / Z: Brinkman,W.J.M.
............
33
Tessa Eggersglüß 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
407
Schierensees Mockingjay  
H / DR / F / 2016 / FS Mr. Right / Esteban xx / B: Eggersglüß,Susan / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
............