OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

11 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:44 Uhr (06.01.2022)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Melanie Kosse 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
291
Lacatuss M  
H / Hann / Db / 2011 / Lordanos / Chacco-Blue / B: Kosse,Melanie / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
............
2
Alina Luchtmann 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
244
Getta in Ghetto  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Graf Top / Lanthan / B: Babs-Pawlowski,Anna Maria / Z: Klobke,Andreas
............
3
Sabrina Heldt 
GER / RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V.
233
Forged in Fire  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Fragonard xx / Exorbitant xx / B: Bade,Frank / Z: Bade,Frank
............
4
Kristin Kohlwey 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
267
Ilvi KHR  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Iberio / For Feeling / B: Kohlwey,Kristin / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
............
5
Julia Frömmer 
GER / Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V.
270
Jovanni B.L.H.  
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Don Diablo HX / Pierrot / B: Stall Schmidt, / Z: Linckens,B.
............
6
Lisa Bühler 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
294
Le Ander  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Lordanos / As di Villagana / B: Struck,Wilhelm / Z: Struck,Wilhelm
............
7
Vivien Bartels 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
301
Levissun  
W / Hann / DbkaS / 2014 / Levisonn / Couleur-Rubin / B: Bartels,Simone / Z: Cordes,Maik
............
8
Merrit Neben 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
318
Lorsina  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Lordanos / Cordial Medoc / 103KV70 / B: Neben,Horst Jun. / Z: ZG Baumann,Otto u.Sohn GbR
............
9
Melina Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
346
Mr. Paul 3  
W / KlDRpf / B / 2014 / Charivari / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Hasenklever,Kai-Uwe / Z: Heyer,Paul
............
10
Stella Werner 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
384
Qi Gong 3  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Walldorf I / B: Werner,Astrid / Z: Werner,Astrid
............
11
Maja Werner 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
435
Sternchen 508  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Walldorf I / B: Werner,Astrid / Z: Werner,Astrid
............
12
Hannah Memenga 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
006
Aida Blue  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Rouletto / 104NV85 / B: Memenga,Hannah / Z: Gutsverwaltung Mettcker, Wiebke u.
............
13
Laura Anne Kursawe 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
030
Blind Date T  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Exkurs / B: Kursawe,Hans-Georg / Z: Thedens,Volker
............
14
Pia Catharina Wohltmann 
GER / Otterndorfer RC
041
Calea 15  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Conthargos / Andiamo Z / B: Wohltmann,Pia Catharina / Z: Fischer,Andreas
............
15
Lena Magull 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
043
Calino M  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Casino / Sunset Boulevard xx / B: Magull,Dörthe / Z: Magull,Dörthe
............
16
Petra Huke 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
046
Calle Z  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cornado I / Arpeggio / B: Huke,Mia / Z: Zurhove,Alois
............
18
Carina Wetzel 
GER / RFV PCH Dörnten e. V.
087
Cascara Complet  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Concours Complet / Sao Paulo / B: Wetzel,Carina / Z: Naber,Alois
............
19
Andreas Wegmann 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
148
Columbus PHE Exclusive  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue / 106NI81 / B: Columbus PHE GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Linda Jurchen 
GER / RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
153
Conthador  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Grandino / 105LN97 / B: Gerigk,Arne / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Mia Haftendorn 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
199
Donny Depp  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Dean Martin / Gibraleon / B: Haftendorn,Frauke / Z: von Samson,Wolfhart
............
23
Anneli Friemel 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
201
Dreams de Riverland  
H / SF / B / 2013 / Untouchable M / Papillon Rouge / 106KR61 / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan
............
24
Julia Beck 
GER / FuPSV Martfeld e.V.
209
Emelda 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Concorde / B: Espel,Heide / Z: de Crom,F.A.G.
............
25
Melanie Kosse 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
362
Null-Problemo-GR  
W / Rhld / R / 2015 / No Surrender / Calido I / B: Rodenberg,Günter / Z: Rodenberg,Günter
............
26
Jan Christian Wilkens 
GER / Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis
224
Findus Deluxe  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2010 / B: Wilkens,Antje-Kim
............
27
Greta Deckert 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
405
Sarasani P  
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Special Dream TCF / Donauwind / 104WF21 / B: Vogler,Sebastian / Z: ZG Poit, Hans-Jürgen u.Mareike,
............
28
Jil Wenning 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
203
Dylano 28  
W / NF / Db / 2003 / Aladin / Priory John Ross / B: Wenning,Katrin / Z: de Boer,J.J.
............
29
Alina Luchtmann 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
032
Bünteeichen Cantera  
S / DR / R / 2012 / Quatman / Piccolo / B: Luchtmann,Yvonne / Z: Lührs,Wilfried
............