OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

12 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:04 Uhr (07.01.2022)
Richter:  Jan Crome-Sperling
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alexa Stais 
CYP / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
080
Casa Contha Blue PS  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Conthargos / 107LJ88 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
2
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
257
Helene 36  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cannavaru / Casall / B: Jahn,Dr. Werner / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
3
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
249
Goldfinch Giulietta  
S / KWPN / Hlb / 2011 / Amadeus / Numero Uno / 106QN88 / B: Fuhlrott,Dr. Michaela / Z: van de Bos,A
............
4
Lea Wischnewski 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
433
Stella 1122  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Acobat I / B: Biermann,Marcus / Z: Hinze,Heinrich
............
5
Sharina Arnold 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
416
Sienna 60  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Stakkato / Corrado I / B: Bartels,Christopher / Z: Brandt,Thomas
............
6
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
489
Strowberry  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stalypso / Almox Prints
............
7
Philipp Eppinger 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
069
Carlo K 5  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Kolibri / B: Kostros,Roland / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
............
8
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
119
Chira S  
S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Contendro I / B: Single,Erich / Z: Tobaben,Joachim
............
9
Martinique Gemballa 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
486
Simona Adelheid Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Chardonnay Z / 106WD28 / B: Gemballa,Martina / Z: Remunse,J.J.u.J.J.
............
10
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
013
Asapablo  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Asagao xx / Pablo / B: Zeller,Anik / Z: Lukat,Nicole
............
11
Patricia Lindenberg 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
049
Campino B 2  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cristallo II / Saccor / B: Lindenberg,Patricia / Z: Block,Joachim
............
12
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
075
Carlson 129  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Collado / Argentinus / B: Lyke,Jens / Z: Bohlen,Anna
............
13
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
086
Cascalou  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Balou du Rouet / 106AM11 / B: Kastl,Christine Laura / Z: Baum,Holger
............
14
Hans-Joachim Langemeyer 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
091
Castor van 'T Vossenhof Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Concord Z / Ustinov / 106SV33 / B: Langemeyer,Hans-Joachim / Z: P&A Verwaest-Lambrechts,
............
15
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
110
Charrera  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Chaman / Escudo I / B: Roggenbuck,Hedda / Z: Robert,Walter
............
16
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
115
Chevalier 101  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Chaman / Carrico / B: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg, / Z: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg,
............
17
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
089
Cassilia 6  
S / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Cassillias / For Edition I / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Puchalla,Siegfried
............
18
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
015
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............
19
Mylene Nagel 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
139
Co Co Black K  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Escudo II / B: Kück,Helmut / Z: Kück,Helmut
............
20
Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
176
Cubra Libre 4  
W / Old / R / 2011 / Coupe de Coeur / Carry Gold / 105UO38 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele / Z: Lanfermann,Adolf
............
21
Hanna Schreyer 
GER / RV Zeven
245
Gitania 16  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / 107AU94 / B: Schreyer,Katja / Z: Berk,Eberhard
............
22
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
285
Kobalou W  
S / OS / Df / 2015 / Kolibri / Balou du Rouet / B: Wellmann,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Wellmann,Klaus-Dieter
............
23
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
297
Lequinzo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Ludwigs As / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Groeneveld,Johann
............
24
Joleen Müller 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
314
Lord Fenner  
W / ZW / R / 2007 / Lord Nobel S / Wanderer / B: Brune,Bernadette / Z: Schmitz,Christine
............
25
Maike Bernstorf 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
339
Miss Amke  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
............
26
Anik Zeller 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
342
Monsieur Bombero  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cash and Carry / B: Jenutt,Georg / Z: Witzemann,Andy
............
27
Luca Koch 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
352
Nazarine vd Bokke  
S / BWP / Df / 2013 / Tornesch / Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / 106TE75 / B: Koch,Luca / Z: Allemeersch,Carlos
............
28
Inga Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
242
Gem of May  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Gem of India / Stakkato / B: Neumann,Janne / Z: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
29
Alexa Stais 
CYP / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
492
Cloud  
W / 2014 / B: Stais,Alexa
............
30
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
391
Quila von Kükenmoor  
S / Schi / 2015 / Qualito / Levisto / B: Stephan,André / Z: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros
............
31
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
275
Kannada du Chateau  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Graf Lehndorff / 107ED58 / B: ZG Fuhlrott u. Kuhn, / Z: ZG Fuhlrott u. Kuhn,
............
32
Lea Wischnewski 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
123
Chyla K  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cordobes I / Carte d'Or / 105SQ36 / B: Wischnewski,Lea / Z: ZG Kirchhoff, Martina u.Heinz,
............
33
Sharina Arnold 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
253
Grey Pearl KJ  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Grey Top / Stakkato / 107MG45 / B: Bartels,Christopher / Z: Jürgens,Klaus
............
34
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
490
Canberra  
S / Rhld / SCH / 2014 / Coupe de Coeur / Contendro
............
35
Philipp Eppinger 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
157
Copin van de Quidam  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Copin van de Broy / Quidam de Revel / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Möller,Anneliese
............
36
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
237
Fyrst Palton  
H / Holst / F / 2009 / For Pleasure / Palton xx / 104QZ93 / B: Castedello,Sissy Mercedes / Z: Soltau,Günther
............