Teilung n. Leistung

13 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:41 Uhr (07.01.2022)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Christian Schlicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
391
Quila von Kükenmoor  
S / Schi / 2015 / Qualito / Levisto / B: Stephan,André / Z: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros
............
2
Alexa Stais 
CYP / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
492
Cloud  
W / 2014 / B: Stais,Alexa
............
3
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
015
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / 107MO69 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............
5
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
490
Canberra  
S / Rhld / SCH / 2014 / Coupe de Coeur / Contendro
............
6
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
158
Cordanos  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cador / Lordanos / 107BW40 / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR, / Z: Behrens,Werner
............
7
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
159
Cornet's Caja  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cornet Session / Satisfaction I / B: Ader,Susanne / Z: Schultze,Werner
............
8
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
171
Cristo 16  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Casallco / Geysir / 107BW48 / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR, / Z: Forkert GbR,
............
9
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
191
Dia Corada  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Diarado / Corrado I / 107KF03 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Bastian,Hans
............
10
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
197
Donizetti 42  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Silvio I / 107FM05 / B: Benz,Günter / Z: ZG Thaden, Zuchtbetrieb,
............
11
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
236
Fuzhou  
W / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Harley VDL / Chin Chin / 105IG95 / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Angenent-de Bruijn,A.M.
............
12
Martinique Gemballa 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
486
Simona Adelheid Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Chardonnay Z / 106WD28 / B: Gemballa,Martina / Z: Remunse,J.J.u.J.J.
............
13
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
463
Voll Cool 2  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Vesuv / Rhytmo / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
............
14
Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
495
Plot Green  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Graf Top / 106TC79 / B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne / Z: Brinkmeyer,Susanne
............
15
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
347
Nala 173  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Quintender / 106ZC06 / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
16
Joleen Müller 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
021
Balou's Grandessa  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur / 105SB27 / B: Müller,Immo / Z: ZG Engelbrecht u.Kannegießer,
............
17
Mattis Wiese 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
044
Calisha 4  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Calypso II / B: Wiese,Malin / Z: Wiese,Gerald
............
18
Patricia Lindenberg 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
049
Campino B 2  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cristallo II / Saccor / B: Lindenberg,Patricia / Z: Block,Joachim
............
19
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
075
Carlson 129  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Collado / Argentinus / B: Lyke,Jens / Z: Bohlen,Anna
............
20
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
086
Cascalou  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Casscoltairo / Balou du Rouet / 106AM11 / B: Kastl,Christine Laura / Z: Baum,Holger
............
21
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RV Zeven
089
Cassilia 6  
S / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Cassillias / For Edition I / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Puchalla,Siegfried
............
23
Silke Kröckel 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
114
Chequinta  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Quintero / 106CI58 / B: Kröckel,Silke / Z: Wiedenbach,Udo
............
24
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
118
Chino 26  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / L B COMPANIERO / Caretino 2 / 106TN02 / B: Dahlmann,Harriet Evelyn / Z: Friederichs,Cornelia
............
25
Maja Sophie Sorge 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
482
Conta  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Caretino / 106FR04 / B: Ulrike und Felix Meyer GbR, / Z: Stall Burgard,
............
26
Christopher Bartels 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
186
Davita 19  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Calido I / 107MG44 / B: Bartels,Richard / Z: Holten,Marie Luise
............
27
David Deitert 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
238
Gabalier HRH  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Gavi / Drosselklang II / 106GT84 / B: Nordströöm,Karita / Z: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate,
............
28
Inga Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
242
Gem of May  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Gem of India / Stakkato / B: Neumann,Janne / Z: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
29
Hanna Schreyer 
GER / RV Zeven
245
Gitania 16  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / 107AU94 / B: Schreyer,Katja / Z: Berk,Eberhard
............
30
Gabriele Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
254
Happinez  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Azteca VDL / Burggraaf / B: Hinckers,Hubert
............
31
Pia Gerding 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
275
Kannada du Chateau  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Graf Lehndorff / 107ED58 / B: ZG Fuhlrott u. Kuhn, / Z: ZG Fuhlrott u. Kuhn,
............
32
Anja Bucklitsch 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
323
Lüttje Deern 4  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Lamberk / For Joy / 106YT77 / B: Bucklitsch,Anja / Z: Brase,Heinfried
............
33
Anik Zeller 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
342
Monsieur Bombero  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Cash and Carry / B: Jenutt,Georg / Z: Witzemann,Andy
............
34
Lea Wischnewski 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
433
Stella 1122  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Acobat I / B: Biermann,Marcus / Z: Hinze,Heinrich
............
35
Sven Kruse 
GER / RV Zeven
001
À Jour JH  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / A Conto Son / Arpeggio / 107HK16 / B: Kruse,Sven / Z: Hölker-Schoster,Johanna
............
36
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
008
Alma-Lotta R  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calato / 104RF33 / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Rienhoff,Franz-Heinrich
............
37
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
026
Bayado 3  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Baracuda / Cayado / 107GX55 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Sievers,Harm
............
38
Alexa Stais 
CYP / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
266
I'm Blue  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Den Ham Blue R / 106NB82 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
............
40
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
340
Mister Zinedine  
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Cavalier (Mister) / 106XM17 / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
41
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
409
Schiller 9  
H / Hann / Db / 2011 / Spartacus / Cranach / 105UY61 / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR, / Z: Amend,Frank Christian
............
42
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
442
Sympaticus B  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Eiger I / B: Buchholz,Hasso / Z: Buchholz,Hasso
............
43
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
119
Chira S  
S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Calido I / Contendro I / B: Single,Erich / Z: Tobaben,Joachim
............
44
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
410
Scout H  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Geysir / 107JR40 / B: Henning,Heino / Z: Henning,Heino
............
45
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
250
Gordon's Gin  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Garant / Don Juan / 107AG39 / B: zur Kammer,Ulrich / Z: zur Kammer,Ulrich
............
46
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
290
La sorciere feu  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Lord Pezi / Feuerwerk / 104DJ42 / B: Buschmann,Sandra / Z: Buschmann,Sandra
............
47
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
247
GK Charmeur  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Quantum / 106EQ38 / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
48
Martinique Gemballa 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
248
Global Lifestyle  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / L'Esprit / Carolus I / 103WF78 / B: Gemballa,Martinique / Z: Steinbrecher,Michael
............
49
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
297
Lequinzo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Ludwigs As / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Groeneveld,Johann
............
50
Leonie Pander 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
494
Lunica 2  
W / -n.gefunde / 2009
............