OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:17 Uhr (09.01.2022)

Richter:  Claudia Uecker
Harald Meisinger
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Silke Dasch 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
060
For the Body B  
H / Württ / F / 2007 / For Pleasure / Lucky Luke / B: Braitinger,Jürgen / Z: Braitinger,Jürgen
0.00 42.88
36.00 EUR
2
Silke Dasch 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
059
For Persian  
H / OS / F / 2007 / For Pleasure / C-Indoctro / 103QA66 / B: Zewe,Hans / Z: Zewe,Hans
0.00 49.67
30.00 EUR
3
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
027
Chambalaia WR  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Century / Stakkato / B: Olm,Marc / Z: Reulen,Wolfgang
0.00 53.45
26.00 EUR
4
Ronja Fischer 
GER / RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
047
Davy Jones 17  
W / Bay / Db / 2011 / Dallmeyer / Don Gregory / B: Fischer,Ute / Z: ZG Knott,Johann u.Christina
0.00 53.72
23.00 EUR
5
Thomas Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
039
Colany 7  
W / Hess / B / 2006 / Coriano / Lambada / B: Heizmann,Thomas / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
0.00 54.05
21.00 EUR
6
Kim Julia Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
024
Centissima  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cento / Cor de la Bryere / B: Heizmann,Arnold / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
0.00 54.20
15.00 EUR
7
Denise Arnold 
GER / RV Ichenheim
057
Ferdinand 324  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2012 / B: Arnold,Denise
0.00 55.17
15.00 EUR
8
Tanita Muckle 
GER / RFV Robern
044
Contra B  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Memphis / Jasper / 107GT51 / B: Muckle,Tanita / Z: G.u.G.F. Brinkman,
0.00 55.67
15.00 EUR
9
Mia Cara Brugger 
GER / RFV Rindelbach
004
Barry Brown Escaille  
W / SBS / Hlb / 2007 / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Caretano Z / 103VZ90 / B: Collee,Lilli / Z: Hennau,Gerard
0.00 56.19
15.00 EUR
10
Mia Cara Brugger 
GER / RFV Rindelbach
013
Candela L 2  
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Cormint / Landritter / B: Lehmann,Sylvia / Z: Lehmann,Sylvia
0.00 57.45
11
Noah Müller 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
028
Charleston 67  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Calato / Feuerwerk / B: Müller,Michael / Z: Wetzstein,Kristina
0.00 57.46
12
Malte Sauerwein 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
107
Tuscany exellence  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Toulon / Friesenstern / B: Sauerwein,Malte / Z: Sorg,Dr. Bernhard
0.00 58.16
= 196.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Julia Alina Cuolt 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
038
Coffifee 2  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Clerus / Don Rico / B: Cuolt,Julia Alina / Z: Wiesler,Simone
0.00 58.50
14
Theresia Schlenker 
GER / RV Lahr
095
Quintessence de Lafitte  
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Qui Lago / Lambourghini / B: Schlenker,Theresia / Z: Kirsch,Manfred
0.00 59.07
15
Shana Roß 
GER / RV Schopfheim
091
Principessa du Roty  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Quickfire de Ferann / Bon Ami / B: Roß,Shana / Z: Jadot,Frederique
0.00 60.95
16
Larissa Blum 
GER / RV Wiesental-Steinen
068
Iwandro  
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Colandro / Wellington / B: Blum,Larissa / Z: Lohuizen,A.V.
0.00 67.93
17
Janine Daul 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
058
Fina 95  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Prestige Pilot / B: Daul,Janine / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
4.00 53.10
18
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
125
Lennox 449  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2016 / B: Gürth,Martina
4.00 54.46
19
Justin Füwesi 
GER / RC Achern
014
Captain Jack Sparrow MF  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Chamiro / B: Füwesi,Martina / Z: Füwesi,Martina
4.00 60.56
20
Laura Breithaupt 
GER / RV Lahr
067
Indigo 174  
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Imparo / Landjunker II / B: Weinrich,Detlef / Z: ZG Homberger, Frieder u. Tom,
4.00 61.46
21
Daniela Hugoschmidt 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
074
Lacoste 153  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Landstreicher / Grasco / B: Braun,Sascha / Z: Braun,Sascha
4.00 65.79
22
Malena Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim
049
Diamant de Quincey  
W / PoSF / F / 2013 / Scendix / Sherrif / B: Mild,Melina-Shary
4.00 68.27
23
Emilia-Maria Emert 
GER / VPS u.Medizin Partners
118
Dancing Girl 52  
S / PoSF / B / 2013 / Anydale Ron / Linaro / 107AG50 / B: Emert,Eva
5.00 72.04
24
Leonie Bohnert 
GER / RC Achern
080
Lovis 14  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Landor S / Pablo / B: Bohnert,Andreas / Z: Mack,Martin
5.00 74.32
25
Annika Neumann 
GER / RV Lahr
031
Charmaine 11  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Catoki / Grannus / 104ZN19 / B: Schäffer,Sophia Pilar / Z: ZG Gutezeit u. Blau, Frank u.Carina
5.00 75.45
26
Ellena Emert 
GER / RV Schopfheim
117
Ecuador Sixty One  
W / PoSF / SCHI / 2014 / Welcome Sympatico / Canal Misty Fionn / 107AG47 / B: Emert,Eva
6.00 79.86
27
Beatrice Dambacher 
GER / RC Emmendingen
066
Hymne von ZG Joos  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Loran / Corrado I / B: ZG Joos, / Z: ZG Joos,
8.00 65.60
28
Milena Zorn 
GER / RC Altenheim
105
Toptaila  
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / Top Zento / Mozart II / B: Traub,Heidi / Z: Nieland-Bäing,Arnold
8.00 68.43
29
Carmen Klaas 
GER / RC Altenheim
120
Medoc 49  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Massimo / B: Klaas,Carmen / Z: Desmedt,Albert
8.00 70.29
30
Loana Frohmader 
GER / RV Tuttlingen
079
Lisrua Rogue  
W / Conne / B / 2013 / Coral Misty's Bobby / 107KO55 / B: Brauchle,Michael
9.00 75.95
31
Jannik Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
073
La Caramba 3  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Lord Cassini / Coronino / B: Ahrend,Lothar
16.00 87.12
32
Lena Kraus 
GER / RC Freiburg-Tuniberg
009
Calif 48  
W / DSP / R / 2010 / Criffindor / Pessoa VDL / B: Beck,Dr. Andrea / Z: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
17.00 76.00
33
Marlene Schlayer 
GER / RC Freiburg-Tuniberg
046
Courage 149  
W / DSP / RkaSc / 2016 / Coronino / Hotline / B: Scharbach,Martin / Z: Scharbach,Martin
28.00 118.76
Manon Kiok 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
041
Colina 90  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Coronino / Lasino / B: Kiok,Manon / Z: Oeschger,Michele
Ausgeschieden
Andrea Carolina Finsterbusch 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
051
Dodo 57  
W / DSP / RSchi / 2011 / Dijon / Quickfeuer van Koekshof / B: Finsterbusch,Pedro / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
Ausgeschieden