OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:17 Uhr (09.01.2022)
Richter:  Claudia Uecker
Harald Meisinger
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lena Kraus 
GER / RC Freiburg-Tuniberg
009
Calif 48  
W / DSP / R / 2010 / Criffindor / Pessoa VDL / B: Beck,Dr. Andrea / Z: ZG Schadock, Volkmar u.Heike,
............
2
Theresia Schlenker 
GER / RV Lahr
095
Quintessence de Lafitte  
S / ZW / B / 2012 / Qui Lago / Lambourghini / B: Schlenker,Theresia / Z: Kirsch,Manfred
............
3
Mia Cara Brugger 
GER / RFV Rindelbach
013
Candela L 2  
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Cormint / Landritter / B: Lehmann,Sylvia / Z: Lehmann,Sylvia
............
4
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
027
Chambalaia WR  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Century / Stakkato / B: Olm,Marc / Z: Reulen,Wolfgang
............
5
Silke Dasch 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
059
For Persian  
H / OS / F / 2007 / For Pleasure / C-Indoctro / 103QA66 / B: Zewe,Hans / Z: Zewe,Hans
............
6
Justin Füwesi 
GER / RC Achern
014
Captain Jack Sparrow MF  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Chamiro / B: Füwesi,Martina / Z: Füwesi,Martina
............
7
Kim Julia Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
024
Centissima  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cento / Cor de la Bryere / B: Heizmann,Arnold / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
............
8
Noah Müller 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
028
Charleston 67  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Calato / Feuerwerk / B: Müller,Michael / Z: Wetzstein,Kristina
............
9
Annika Neumann 
GER / RV Lahr
031
Charmaine 11  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Catoki / Grannus / 104ZN19 / B: Schäffer,Sophia Pilar / Z: ZG Gutezeit u. Blau, Frank u.Carina
............
10
Julia Alina Cuolt 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
038
Coffifee 2  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Clerus / Don Rico / B: Cuolt,Julia Alina / Z: Wiesler,Simone
............
11
Thomas Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
039
Colany 7  
W / Hess / B / 2006 / Coriano / Lambada / B: Heizmann,Thomas / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
............
12
Manon Kiok 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
041
Colina 90  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Coronino / Lasino / B: Kiok,Manon / Z: Oeschger,Michele
............
13
Tanita Muckle 
GER / RFV Robern
044
Contra B  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Memphis / Jasper / 107GT51 / B: Muckle,Tanita / Z: G.u.G.F. Brinkman,
............
14
Marlene Schlayer 
GER / RC Freiburg-Tuniberg
046
Courage 149  
W / DSP / RkaSc / 2016 / Coronino / Hotline / B: Scharbach,Martin / Z: Scharbach,Martin
............
15
Ronja Fischer 
GER / RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
047
Davy Jones 17  
W / Bay / Db / 2011 / Dallmeyer / Don Gregory / B: Fischer,Ute / Z: ZG Knott,Johann u.Christina
............
16
Malena Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim
049
Diamant de Quincey  
W / PoSF / F / 2013 / Scendix / Sherrif / B: Mild,Melina-Shary
............
17
Andrea Carolina Finsterbusch 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
051
Dodo 57  
W / DSP / RSchi / 2011 / Dijon / Quickfeuer van Koekshof / B: Finsterbusch,Pedro / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
18
Denise Arnold 
GER / RV Ichenheim
057
Ferdinand 324  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2012 / B: Arnold,Denise
............
19
Janine Daul 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
058
Fina 95  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Prestige Pilot / B: Daul,Janine / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
............
20
Beatrice Dambacher 
GER / RC Emmendingen
066
Hymne von ZG Joos  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Loran / Corrado I / B: ZG Joos, / Z: ZG Joos,
............
21
Laura Breithaupt 
GER / RV Lahr
067
Indigo 174  
H / Württ / B / 2012 / Imparo / Landjunker II / B: Weinrich,Detlef / Z: ZG Homberger, Frieder u. Tom,
............
22
Larissa Blum 
GER / RV Wiesental-Steinen
068
Iwandro  
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Colandro / Wellington / B: Blum,Larissa / Z: Lohuizen,A.V.
............
23
Jannik Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
073
La Caramba 3  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Lord Cassini / Coronino / B: Ahrend,Lothar
............
24
Daniela Hugoschmidt 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
074
Lacoste 153  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Landstreicher / Grasco / B: Braun,Sascha / Z: Braun,Sascha
............
25
Loana Frohmader 
GER / RV Tuttlingen
079
Lisrua Rogue  
W / Conne / B / 2013 / Coral Misty's Bobby / 107KO55 / B: Brauchle,Michael
............
26
Leonie Bohnert 
GER / RC Achern
080
Lovis 14  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Landor S / Pablo / B: Bohnert,Andreas / Z: Mack,Martin
............
27
Carmen Klaas 
GER / RC Altenheim
120
Medoc 49  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Massimo / B: Klaas,Carmen / Z: Desmedt,Albert
............
28
Shana Roß 
GER / RV Schopfheim
091
Principessa du Roty  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Quickfire de Ferann / Bon Ami / B: Roß,Shana / Z: Jadot,Frederique
............
29
Milena Zorn 
GER / RC Altenheim
105
Toptaila  
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / Top Zento / Mozart II / B: Traub,Heidi / Z: Nieland-Bäing,Arnold
............
30
Mia Cara Brugger 
GER / RFV Rindelbach
004
Barry Brown Escaille  
W / SBS / Hlb / 2007 / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Caretano Z / 103VZ90 / B: Collee,Lilli / Z: Hennau,Gerard
............
31
Silke Dasch 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
060
For the Body B  
H / Württ / F / 2007 / For Pleasure / Lucky Luke / B: Braitinger,Jürgen / Z: Braitinger,Jürgen
............
32
Malte Sauerwein 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
107
Tuscany exellence  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Toulon / Friesenstern / B: Sauerwein,Malte / Z: Sorg,Dr. Bernhard
............
Ponyausgleich
33
Emilia-Maria Emert 
GER / VPS u.Medizin Partners
118
Dancing Girl 52  
S / PoSF / B / 2013 / Anydale Ron / Linaro / 107AG50 / B: Emert,Eva
............
34
Ellena Emert 
GER / RV Schopfheim
117
Ecuador Sixty One  
W / PoSF / SCHI / 2014 / Welcome Sympatico / Canal Misty Fionn / 107AG47 / B: Emert,Eva
............
35
Marie-Claire Olm 
GER / PF Malsch
125
Lennox 449  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2016 / B: Gürth,Martina
............