Ehrenpreise von Equiva Leer

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:56 Uhr (15.01.2022)
Richter:  Norbert Giesecke
Usha Hafermann
Heiko Koolman Aufsicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nadine Seebauer 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
108
Rosalis CM  
S / Old / R / 2017 / Sir Donnerhall I / Revan / B: Crone-Münzebrock,Maria / Z: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus
............
2
Tanja Fischer 
GER / RURV Rastede
139
Golden Heartbeat  
W / DR / Falbe / 2017 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Fidanci,Leyla / Z: Rösler,Beate
............
3
Tomke Deeling 
GER / RUFV Langeoog e.V.
118
Symphonie Neuseriem  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Spörcken / Santino / B: Deeling,Tomke / Z: ZG Glanzer, Etta u.Norbert,
............
4
Lara Malchus 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
120
Takara 10  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Toliva / Florestan I / B: Malchus,Sigrid / Z: Richard Beuter u.Melanie Fuch,ZG Be
............
5
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
019
Benicia 11  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Buckingham / Rotspon / B: Busemann,Theda / Z: Busemann,Theda
............
6
Kathrin Runge 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
020
Best Edition  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Buckingham / Soliman de Hus / B: Runge,Kathrin / Z: ZG Schumacher, Dieter u.Michael GbR
............
7
Hanna Krause 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
056
De lüttje Dori  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Dancier / St. Moritz / B: Krause,Hanna / Z: Broers,Peter
............
8
Patrick Meyn 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
077
Image 28  
W / Old / F / 2017 / Asgard's Ibiza / Donnerschwee / B: Burghardt,Frank
............
9
Linda Boller 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
075
Grenzhoehes Aurely  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Olivier K / Cap Cennedy N / B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine / Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
............
10
Hanna Richter 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
078
Kastano B  
W / DR / Db / 2016 / Kastanienhof Kentaur WE / FS Chicago / B: Gestüt Kastanienhof, / Z: Barklage,Heinrich
............
11
Agathe Hüsers Stakenborg 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
084
Look at me 106  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Levisonn / Figaro / B: Hüsers Stakenborg,Agathe / Z: Wichmann,Anja
............
12
Nele Lübbehusen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
136
Evita Gold  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Belissimo M / Serano Gold / B: Wille,Andrea / Z: Ahlers,Heinz
............
13
Nadine Seebauer 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
023
Buena Vista 8  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Benicio / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Wohlers,Jenna / Z: Thümmler,Anja
............
14
Tanja Fischer 
GER / RURV Rastede
140
Double Cream 6  
H / DR / Creme / 2017 / Dance for Me / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Dressurstall Fischer, / Z: Springmeier,Kai
............