Ehrenpreise von Abrahmsmühle

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:20 Uhr (15.01.2022)
Richter:  Usha Hafermann
Heiko Koolman
Norbert Giesecke Aufsicht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
095
Oreo 22  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Ogano / Argentinus / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
2
Vasco Gameiro Ramires 
POR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
053
Dakota 491  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Diamant de Quidam / Furioso II / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
............
3
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
005
Amerigo vh Zandershof  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2017 / Argento / For Pleasure / B: BG Stevens u.Janetzko,
............
4
Silke Manssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
102
Qiwas Dream  
S / OS / B / 2018 / Quiwi Dream / Concreto / B: Manssen,Thomas / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
5
Lara Malchus 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
120
Takara 10  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Toliva / Florestan I / B: Malchus,Sigrid / Z: Richard Beuter u.Melanie Fuch,ZG Be
............
6
Jule Rottinghaus 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
130
Zach und rüber  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Concetto / B: Rottinghaus,Jule / Z: Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwengels,
............
7
Viktoria Bokern 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
002
Ale Ale de Balou - S  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Quidam de Revel / B: Sieverding,Gregor / Z: Sieverding,Gregor
............
8
Jana Lücking 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
004
Amarula 14  
S / DR / Df / 2016 / Armitage / Losander / B: Huster-Klatte,Hans / Z: Huster-Klatte,Hans
............
9
Lena Oeltjenbruns 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
009
Atlantic Curley  
S / ISH / B / 2016 / Atlantic Sparkey / Glidawn Diamond / B: Roß,Käthe / Z: Browne,David
............
2te Besichtigung
10
Kristin Brand 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
021
Bon de la Choix SF  
W / Old / F / 2016 / Bon Coeur / Riant / B: Brand,Kristin / Z: Franken,Stephanie
............
11
Kathleen Nee 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
036
Checkerdelli  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Checkter / Acordelli / B: Nee,Kathleen / Z: Krogmann,Ferdinand
............
12
Keno Kappernagel 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
042
Conni K  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2017 / Checkter / Dinard L / B: Blaauw,Jana / Z: Kramer,Michael
............
13
Lisa-Sophie Schüritz 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
082
Light my Life LS  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Light My Fire / Gracieux / B: Schüritz,Lisa-Sophie / Z: Schüritz,Lisa-Sophie
............
14
Anne Hoekstra 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
083
Lillie H  
S / Old / Df / 2018 / Le Vivaldi I / Swarovski / B: Hoekstra,Anne / Z: ZG Hoekstra, Tjeerd u.Heike,
............
15
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
100
Prestige 146  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Pilothago / Querly-Elvis / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
............
16
Vasco Gameiro Ramires 
POR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
028
Camiro 66  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Casiro I / Cordalme Z / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
17
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
034
Chacco's Adel  
W / OS / F / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Landadel / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
............