OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:10 Uhr (16.01.2022)
Richter:  H: Michael Krüger
C: Bärbel Geppert
B: John Mc Cormack
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sarah Bentrup 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
105
Polartwister  
W / Trak. / R / 2013 / Oliver Twist / Michelangelo / 106ZF50 / B: Bentrup,Sarah / Z: ZG Sahm / Lütteken,
............
2
Vivien Borgmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
051
Especially  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Estobar NRW / Florencio I / 106XZ91 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Norbert
............
3
Marie Burlein 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
072
Gasparo T  
W / KWPN / Df / 2011 / Alexandro P / Ronaldo / 107HC97 / B: Burlein,Andrea / Z: Teunissen,W.H.C.
............
4
Uwe Stradtmann 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
107
Quintus Sertorius  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quaterhall / Weltregent H / B: Wohlers,Manfred / Z: Wohlers,Manfred
............
5
Tanja Reinke 
GER / RFV Langförden e.V.
113
Romero 117  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Romanov Blue Hors / Don Romantic / B: Reinke,Heinrich / Z: Reinke,Heinrich
............
6
Vienna Hiegemann 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
119
Sir Carlo 2  
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein I / B: Hohmann,Silke / Z: Beimforde,Clemens
............
7
Caroline Stühlmeyer-Wilm 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
131
Avec Plaisir 18  
S / Old / R / 2011 / Elfado / Alcatraz / B: Gestüt Tasdorf/Petra Wilm UG.&Co.KG / Z: Wilm,Petra
............
8
Marie Determann 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
025
Celeste MD  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cennin / De Kooning / B: Hengsthaltung M.Determann GmbH&Co.K / Z: Determann,Martin
............
9
Zina Facklam 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
035
Dark Dynamic 2  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Don Index / Lancier / B: Harvey-Duwé,Christina / Z: Mack,Wolfgang
............
10
Clara Marie Lampen 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
059
Filou 2002  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Fiorano / Desperados / 106JC40 / B: Lampen,Ulrich / Z: Otterstedt,Johannes
............
11
Marcus Busch 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
079
Hello Kitty 3  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Hofrat / Weltmeyer / 105LI77 / B: Busch,Marcus / Z: Hermeling,Katharina
............
12
Merle Schroth 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
086
La Speranza 5  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Landtinus / Matador / 106IV03 / B: Logemann-Schroth,Gabriele / Z: Höffer,Heinrich
............
13
Vivien Borgmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
053
Eyecatcher 8  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Estobar NRW / Fürst Piccolo / 107HT18 / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Norbert
............
14
Marie Burlein 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
088
Ligety 2  
H / Württ / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Alabaster / 104WJ35 / B: Burlein,Andrea / Z: Berreth,Manfred
............
15
Nina zur Lage 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
089
Love Parade 16  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Londontime / Regazzoni / B: zur Lage,Nina / Z: Lage,Johannes zur
............