OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:56 Uhr (23.01.2022)
Richter:  Claudia Uecker
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
030
Indigo 178  
W / KWPN / F / 2016 / I'm Special de Muze / Warrant / 107NE90 / B: Hoffmann,Elisa / Z: Meuleman,J.A.
............
2
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
033
King Louie 8  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Kannan / Contender / B: Schill,Joachim / Z: Harder,Jörg
............
3
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
060
Uncle Sam 38  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Unikato / Colman / B: Schieler,Verena / Z: Stoske,Christine
............
4
Jochen Teufel 
GER / RC Altenheim
002
Beau Ice  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Crown Z / B: Meyer,Daniel / Z: Veenendaal,Loeske
............
5
Annette Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
032
Kenia 76  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Casall / B: Bächle,Winfried / Z: Bächle,Winfried
............
6
Claudia Kraus 
LUX / RFV Viernheim
034
Kiss by Theyss Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Kannan / Heartbreaker / 107AY84 / B: Kraus,Claudia
............
7
Kira Theresia Eisele 
GER / RV Lahr
040
Lumaya SB  
S / AESRpf / Schi / 2016 / Emir R / Clearway / B: sj sporthorses GmbH,
............
8
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
052
Quichot M  
W / BWP / F / 2016 / De Flor 111 Z / Lord Z / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Meijer,E.K.P.
............
9
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
020
Diaskari  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Diatendro / Askari / B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Single,Erich
............
10
Sophia Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
008
Casallita 4  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Carthago / 107DC57 / B: Bächle,Sophia / Z: Büttner,Heiko
............
11
Heike Meisinger 
GER / RFV Ottenheim
013
Charly W 4  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Meisinger,Tim / Z: Walter,Martin
............
kurze Pause
12
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
014
Coco C`est la Vie  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Coco-Bongo Boy / Calido I / 107DT44 / B: Diez,Leonhard / Z: Bindels,Sjaak
............
13
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
035
Kleiner Prinz 40  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / 107AW71 / B: SIPE Handels AG, / Z: Ebeling,Volker
............
14
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
010
Cerafina HP  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Calmando / Chacco-Blue / B: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut, / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
............
15
Jochen Teufel 
GER / RC Altenheim
028
Hardy T  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Heartbreaker / Alcatraz / 107JZ93 / B: Teufel,Walter / Z: Teufel,Walter
............