OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

11 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:32 Uhr (16.01.2022)

Richter:  Cornelia Becker
Birte van Cleve
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Jaqueline Brauner 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
064
Diamond Dream 26  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Dimaggio / Wittinger / B: Brauner,Jaqueline / Z: Hillmann,Anja
7.60
2
Louisa Schwarz 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
035
Charlotte 218  
S / Lit.W / B / 2013 / Charmeur / Losijonas / B: Schwarz,Claudia
7.40
3
Neome Moana Jähn 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
121
Hollywood 45  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Hochadel / Sherwood / B: Jähn,Sandra / Z: ZG Bley, Rosita u.Hans-Hermann,
7.20
4
Carina Lüdke 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
029
Caspa 12  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarcon / Cosido / B: Lüdke,Carina / Z: Vollersen,Johannes
7.10
5
Sarah Michelle Arpe 
GER / RFV Pinneberg e.V.
168
Soraja G  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Sir Donnerhall I / Fragonard xx / B: Arpe,Bianca / Z: ZG Gifhorn,Jörg u.Anke
7.00
5
Marie Dittmann 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
182
Vitalo 2  
W / DSP / F / 2017 / Vitalis / Delphi / B: Dittmann,Marie / Z: Malcherek,Sigrid
7.00
7
Melanie Noack 
GER / RSG Schmalensee
087
Fairytale Fidelity  
S / Old / Schi / 2016 / Fürsten-Look / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Küstner,Meike / Z: Heidmeyer,Ricarda-Maria
6.90
8
Maja Kozian-Fleck 
GER / Kieler Renn- u.RV v.1902
075
Don Laredo 3  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Don Diarado / Lordanos / B: Tauscher,Jessika / Z: ZG Vahrmann, Benno u.Anja,
6.80
8
Jaqueline Brauner 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
183
Vito 58  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Valentino / Graf Top / B: Brauner,Jaqueline / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
6.80
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Clara Louisa Völkers 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
037
Cheers Captain Morgan WE  
W / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Cockney Cracker WE / Henry / B: Völkers,Manuela / Z: Baumann,August
6.70
11
Alexandra Freiin von der Leyen 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
081
Duchess Divine  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Duke of Hearts xx / Pik Noir / B: Ingendahl,Jasmin / Z: Ingendahl,Jasmin
6.60
11
Anna-Sophie Kosbü 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
143
Pepe T 3  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Pius Paccelli / Quasi Roi / B: Trapp,Hubertus / Z: Trapp,Hubertus
6.60
13
Nele Petersen 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
118
Hidalgo SH  
W / Grpf.o.R / Falbe / 2011 / B: Petersen,Nele
6.50
14
Lea Haesloop 
GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
063
Diamond Dancer H  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Danzador / Romanov Blue Hors / B: Haesloop,Lea / Z: Gerdes,Klemens
6.30
15
Peter Christian Christophersen 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
205
Ildiva  
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Advance / Lanciano / B: Christophersen,Peter Christian / Z: H.u.L.Polling,
6.20
16
Isabel Reese 
GER / RFV Pinneberg e.V.
033
Cescina  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Cellestial / Zingaro xx / B: Brix,Ann-Kristin / Z: Brix,Ann-Kristin
6.10
17
Katharina Eckhoff 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
111
Galactica 31  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Cadence Z / Garant / B: Eckhoff,Katharina / Z: Wulfsberg,Dr. Susanne
5.90
18
Emilia Bode 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
027
Carver  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / C-Indoctro / B: Bode,Markus / Z: Dehn,Gabriele
5.80
19
Stefanie Trede 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
098
Finest Hit PSP  
W / Old / Db / 2016 / Finest / Sandro Hit / B: Sievers,Anna / Z: Poschenrieder,Pascale Sophie
0.00
19
Nina Sellhorn 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
178
Valiente 12  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Van Gogh / Satisfaction I / B: Sellhorn,Harald / Z: Beck,Wolfgang
0.00
Nele Petersen 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
086
Ehramo  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2009 / Alter Fritz / Kostolany / B: Kluge,Nicolett / Z: Gehlhaar,Erhard
Aufgegeben
Melanie Noack 
GER / RSG Schmalensee
124
Kanzel M  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Ducati / Esteban xx / B: Michalski,Sybille / Z: Michalski,Sybille
Aufgegeben
Carolin Gottschall 
GER / RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei
057
De Loreans Diamond  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / DeLorean / Lord Fantastic / B: Gottschall,Carolin / Z: Neumann,Peter
Aufgegeben