OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:02 Uhr (16.01.2022)
Richter:  Birte van Cleve
Cornelia Becker
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
15:30:00
Viola Gerick 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
120
Hippo's Luc Skywalker  
W / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Landrover / Diamon / B: Gerick,Familie / Z: Schneider,Stephan
............
2
15:36:30
Rena Sophia Büttelmann 
GER / RFV Hambergen
025
Carlson 99  
W / Conne / Schi / 2009 / Norlunds Cash and Go / Gun / B: Warncke,Angelika / Z: Warncke,Angelika
............
3
15:43:00
Constantin Stark 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
125
King Crack  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Kaiser Franz / Riccione / B: Stark,Dr. Jens / Z: Plötz,Ulf
............
4
15:49:30
Vanessa Eckert 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
135
Mexx B  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Matula / Escudo I / 104SB15 / B: BG Eckert, Vanessa u.Sabine, / Z: ZG Bartels, Ariane u.Hinrich,
............
6
16:02:30
Silke Ranze 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
174
Sunrise SP  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / San Amour I / Rohdiamant / B: Ranze,Silke / Z: Spissak,Christina
............
7
16:09:00
Celine Kiara Herrmann 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
041
Comedy 6  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Contender / Calvados II / B: Herrmann,Nicole,Ralph u.Celine / Z: Westphalen-Fehrs,Wencke
............
8
16:15:30
Lisa Siedler 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.Umg.e.V.
077
Donna Cara 22  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Casall / Lasino / B: Schween,Nina / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
............
9
16:22:00
Luisa Schmitz 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
083
Dumbledore S  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Dolany / Lorentin I / B: Schmitz-Krumme,Birte / Z: Haase,Carsten
............
10
16:28:30
Nicole Brandt 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
084
Dunhill 87  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Don Frederico / Prince Thatch xx / B: Barnekow,Bärbel / Z: Pinne,Hildegard
............
11
16:35:00
Malin Weiß 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
099
Finest of Fashion W  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Rosario / B: Weiß,Malin / Z: ZG Werth,
............
12
16:41:30
Monika Kreitz 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V
110
Fürst Casimir  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Franziskus / Landadel / B: Kreitz,Monika / Z: Albers,Elisabeth
............
13
16:48:00
Rena Sophia Büttelmann 
GER / RFV Hambergen
038
Choco 20  
W / Conne / Schwb / 2008 / Norlunds Cash and Go / Gun / B: Büttelmann,Rena Sophia / Z: Warncke,Angelika
............
14
16:54:30
Melanie Rudnik 
GER / RG Augustenhof e.V
113
Glücksgefühl  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Contender / B: Rudnik,Melanie / Z: Christiansen,Tanja
............