OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04/2 Springprüfung Kl.L 7-8 jährige

Startliste: 50 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:10 Uhr (15.01.2022)
Richter:  Hubert Brinkmann
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
308
Painted Rijenna  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Rüter
............
2
Nele Paganetty 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
382
Winnie Gräns  
S / SWB / B / 2015 / Hip Hop / Quidam de Revel
............
3
Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
052
C'est la vie W  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Cristallo / 107OD69
............
4
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
096
Castor 129  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cassillias / Balou du Rouet / 106XO63
............
5
Frank Nachtigall 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
334
Salinero 37  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Schenkenberg / Converter
............
6
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
385
Zerlo T  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Zambesi / C-Indoctro
............
7
Markus Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
021
Araldo 3  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Araldik / Aquilino
............
8
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
092
Cassin 8  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cassilano / Cosido / 106LP71
............
9
Anna Sophie Weichert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
120
Chattanuga Chu Chu  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Contini
............
10
Tobias Woltering 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
153
Consul 88  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carell
............
11
Peter Duitz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
163
Corbhy  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Calido I
............
12
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
060
Califee 3  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Calido I / Julio Mariner xx / 106XQ80
............
13
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
395
Cactus 8  
H / -n.gefunde / SCH / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky / Chamertin
............
14
Kaya Lüthi 
SUI / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
168
Corliss VO  
S / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Mr. Blue / 107KS12
............
15
Jule Sandkuhl 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
222
Emil 166  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Etoulon VDL / Quasimodo Z / 107HO16
............
16
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
171
Cornet's Kiss  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Polydor
............
17
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
188
Cubi Cubells  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Julio Mariner xx / 107FM95
............
18
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
258
Keanu W  
W / KWPN / Db / 2015 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / 107OA83
............
19
Emily Laumann 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
028
Balido G  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Baracuda / Calido I
............
20
Fabian Kloster 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
041
Bob-O  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Black Jack / Hip Hop
............
21
Laura Bockhoff 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
073
Cara 209  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Cinsey / Lord Sinclair I
............
22
Hanna Schultewolter 
GER / RV Velen e.V.
099
Catania 144  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Catoki Boy / Polydor
............
23
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
103
Cera WS  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Arpeggio
............
24
Simon Stork 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
116
Charlotta 62  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Potential / 106ZK03
............
Bodenpflege
25
Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
141
Collando von Alfen  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Colman / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 107OA77
............
26
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
398
Cracher 5  
H / Westf / SCHI / 2014 / Top Capitano (Fleedwood WV) / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
............
27
Lars Volmer 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
161
Cooper TP  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Cobra / Guidam (de Dartay)
............
28
Marie Micha 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
203
Diarado Deluxe  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Don Diarado / Sir Shutterfly
............
29
Ben Frauenhoff 
GER / RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
208
Don Alfonso 5  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Dibadu L / Fahnentraeger II
............
30
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
209
Don Fettie  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Don Diarado / Cardenio / 107BY78
............
31
Anna Kortbuß 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
243
Hermine von Kessebohm  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Ciacolini / Sandro Beast (ex A.Beast)
............
32
Larissa Dücker 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
265
Koblenz S  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Koblenz-W van het Merelsnest / Ciacomini
............
33
Julia Venderbosch 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
271
Lamezia  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Livello / Contender
............
34
Jennifer Mathmann 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
276
Let's go 124  
W / Westf / FSti / 2014 / Lestat / Leonetti
............
35
Anika Holtmann 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
364
Theo on Top  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Naldo / Lafitte
............
36
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
078
Carlson 149  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter
............
37
Nele Paganetty 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
204
Diro O.H  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Julio Mariner xx
............
38
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
074
Cara T  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus
............
39
Markus Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
075
Carica W  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Carrico / Jungh.n.gek. / 106HS79
............
40
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
306
Orion ter Doorn  
H / BWP / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Lord Z
............
41
Tobias Woltering 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
262
Kingsman 6  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Cordatus / Noble Roi xx
............
42
Peter Duitz 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
272
Lando T  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Lord Cassini / Landstreicher
............
43
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
136
Clintina 8  
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Cassini II / 107DK14
............
44
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
244
Hitoki  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Hickstead / Catoki / 106SQ65
............
45
Kaya Lüthi 
SUI / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
242
Henriette 67  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Quintero / Contender / 107KS17
............
46
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
337
Sandenal  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Nabab de Reve / 107KS14
............
47
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
275
Le Louvre 5  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Latour VDM / Class de Luxe / 107KW82
............
48
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
309
Pico H 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Pilothago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
............
49
Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
342
Shirley 135  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Quintender / 107OA78
............
50
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
336
Samoa Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Solid Gold / Arpeggio / 107ML12
............