Achtung Neuer Beginn: 17:45 Uhr

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:19 Uhr (15.01.2022)
Richter:  Paul Gummelt
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
308
Painted Rijenna  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Rüter
............
2
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
336
Samoa Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Solid Gold / Arpeggio / 107ML12
............
3
Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
342
Shirley 135  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Quintender / 107OA78
............
4
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
258
Keanu W  
W / KWPN / Db / 2015 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / 107OA83
............
5
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
078
Carlson 149  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter
............
6
Tobias Woltering 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
262
Kingsman 6  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Cordatus / Noble Roi xx
............
7
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
275
Le Louvre 5  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Latour VDM / Class de Luxe / 107KW82
............
8
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
040
Betty Block R  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Blockbuster / Paukenschlag
............
9
Hendrik Dowe 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
240
Hanselmann S  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Harley VDL / Quirado
............
11
Nele Paganetty 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
382
Winnie Gräns  
S / SWB / B / 2015 / Hip Hop / Quidam de Revel
............
12
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
385
Zerlo T  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Zambesi / C-Indoctro
............
13
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
171
Cornet's Kiss  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Polydor
............
14
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
060
Califee 3  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Calido I / Julio Mariner xx / 106XQ80
............
15
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
395
Cactus 8  
H / -n.gefunde / SCH / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky / Chamertin
............
16
Kaya Lüthi 
SUI / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
168
Corliss VO  
S / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Mr. Blue / 107KS12
............
17
Simon Stork 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
116
Charlotta 62  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Potential / 106ZK03
............
18
Jule Sandkuhl 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
222
Emil 166  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Etoulon VDL / Quasimodo Z / 107HO16
............
19
Pauline Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
122
Chicharito W  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Chaman / Liberty Life
............
20
Larissa Dücker 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
265
Koblenz S  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Koblenz-W van het Merelsnest / Ciacomini
............
21
Julia Venderbosch 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
271
Lamezia  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Livello / Contender
............
22
Jennifer Mathmann 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
276
Let's go 124  
W / Westf / FSti / 2014 / Lestat / Leonetti
............
23
Anika Holtmann 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
364
Theo on Top  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Naldo / Lafitte
............
Bodenpflege
24
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
322
Querido VG  
H / BWP / B / 2016 / Dominator Z / Chellano Z / 107KO39
............
25
Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
052
C'est la vie W  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Cristallo / 107OD69
............
26
Kevin Zaremba 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
010
All Natural  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Atomic Z (BEL) / Quasimodo Z
............
27
Markus Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
021
Araldo 3  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Araldik / Aquilino
............
28
Emily Laumann 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
028
Balido G  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Baracuda / Calido I
............
29
Lukas Wilmsen-Himmes 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
037
Belle amie 86  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Balou du Rouet
............
31
Reto Weishaupt 
SUI / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
103
Cera WS  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Arpeggio
............
33
Tobias Woltering 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
153
Consul 88  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Carell
............
34
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
188
Cubi Cubells  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Julio Mariner xx / 107FM95
............
35
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
027
Bagueli  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2015
............
37
Nele Paganetty 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
204
Diro O.H  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2014 / Julio Mariner xx
............
38
Darline Blanke 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
074
Cara T  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus
............
39
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
061
Calisto W  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Carrico / Montendro I / 106RP78
............
40
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
136
Clintina 8  
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Cassini II / 107DK14
............
41
Kaya Lüthi 
SUI / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
242
Henriette 67  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Quintero / Contender / 107KS17
............
42
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
244
Hitoki  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Hickstead / Catoki / 106SQ65
............
43
Angelique Rüsen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
236
Grand Tourismo  
H / Westf / F / 2016 / George Z / Contello
............
44
Michael Beckmann 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
141
Collando von Alfen  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Colman / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 107OA77
............