OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:39 Uhr (18.01.2022)

Richter:  Anne Freye
Dirk Brinkmann
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
164
Flash 290  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Whistler / Germus R / 105IW06 / B: Timmer,Peter / Z: Kamminga,O.
0.00 53.42
2
Anncatrin Redder 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
226
Pepe's Prime Time  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Pilothago / Comme il faut / 107MS08 / B: von Kanne,Ann-Cathrine / Z: ZG Kanne, Ann-Catherine u.Beatrice
0.00 55.35
3
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
040
Carla 256  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Quidam's Rubin / B: Schulte,Gustav / Z: Schulte,Gustav
0.00 55.53
4
Arnd Bruhns Dr. 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
214
Montevideo 63  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Aquilino / B: Bruhns,Dr. Arnd / Z: Brockhaus u. Gläser,
0.00 56.53
5
Evgeniy Litjagin 
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
009
Angelika 28  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Aktion Pur / Diarado / B: Litjagin,Evgeniy / Z: Maslov,Sergey
0.00 57.34
6
Nadine Sielhorst 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
152
Dollar van het Schaeck  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / For Pleasure / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: de Winter,Perry
0.00 58.88
7
Lasse Timmer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
276
Zensation  
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Balou du Rouet / B: Timmer,Lasse / Z: Kronshage,Herbert
0.00 59.38
8
Lea Steinbrüchel 
SUI / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
280
Chasing Highs K  
S / OS / SCHI / 2014 / Christian / Lapis Lazuli / 106YT20 / B: Feyler,Jörg / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
0.00 60.31
9
Berit Welzel 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
232
Qiva Bell  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quidado / Corrado I / 106HP00 / B: Langhans,Beeke / Z: Göttsche,Manfred
0.00 61.90
10
Tanina-Victoria Schuldt 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
305
Farukh  
W / Westf / SCHI / 2015 / Firth of Lorne / Nabab de Reve / B: Schuldt,Ute-Kathrin / Z: Eckermann,Otmar
0.00 62.91
11
Evgeniy Litjagin 
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
217
Nabu Son  
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Coupe de Coeur / 105AL20 / B: Litjagin,Evgeniy / Z: de Groot-Iglesias,Vicky
0.00 63.16
12
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
034
Canplay  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Cosido / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Ritters,Jens
1.00 64.58
12
Bernd Klein 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
156
Dragon Quest  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Comme il faut / B: Endo,Mei / Z: Brinkmann,Jörg
1.00 64.58
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Nadine Sielhorst 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
083
Charlotte 201  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / Collin L / B: Barklage,Fritz / Z: Barklage,Fritz
1.00 64.86
15
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
258
Sir Tweehues  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Sir Obolensky / Sir Shutterfly / B: Weber,Marlen / Z: Weber,Marlen
2.00 68.73
16
Nadja Kapp-Hanley 
SUI / RUFV Venne e.V.
294
Contessa 242  
S / Hann / SCHWB / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Perigueux / B: Lingens,Dr. Philipp / Z: Lingens,Dr. Philipp
2.00 69.31
17
Henrik Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
092
Cleo 231  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Captain Cooper / Pilot / 106XS59 / B: Schulte,Gustav / Z: Schulte,Gustav
2.00 70.01
18
Maximilian Schreiber 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
097
Cloudy Bay 3  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Quidam de Revel / 106NV61 / B: Johanngieseker,Antonius / Z: Werner,Ivo
2.00 70.55
19
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
021
Caillaux  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Cornado I / Landcapitol / 104UT01 / B: Nagel,Tobias / Z: Meyer zu Hartum,Kirsten
3.00 74.22
20
Malve-Marie Buddenberg 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
264
Stacy B  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Continue / 106VO56 / B: Meineck,Aline / Z: Budde,Björn
4.00 51.31
21
Malve-Marie Buddenberg 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
244
Santana E.  
S / Westf / R / 2003 / Sonetto / Fridolin Oho / B: Eberhard,Frank / Z: Eberhard,Frank
4.00 58.43
22
Katharina von Essen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
079
Channsett  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Stakkato / B: Müller,Ralf / Z: Boethe,Ulrich
4.00 58.90
23
Anna Lena Schaaf 
GER / Reiterverein Stockum e.V.
045
Carlotta 315  
S / Rhld / F / 2014 / Cascadello I / Chirivell / B: Neukäter,Gerd / Z: Neukäter,Gerd
4.00 60.08
24
Julia Borgstedt 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
033
Canmore 3  
H / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Capistrano / Lancer III / B: Borgstedt,Julia / Z: Möhle,Friedrich
4.00 60.77
25
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
073
Cestelle  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Casall / Clarimo / B: Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne Friederike / Z: Ritters,Jens
4.00 62.07
26
Johannes Bohlig 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
055
Cashmen 2  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Camax L / Pilot / B: Bohlig,Johannes / Z: Kronshage,Herbert
4.00 62.90
27
Leni Lehnard 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
098
Cobec  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Carrico / Carte d'Or / 107FO07 / B: Severit,Heiko / Z: Severit,Heiko
5.00 65.29
28
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
008
Amazing Jolie  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Aktion Pur / Diarado / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Maslov,Sergey
5.00 66.22
29
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
078
Chalexxa  
S / DSP / Df / 2015 / Chetlag / San Juan / B: Oestersandforth,Wilfried / Z: Burzyk,Udo
5.00 67.66
30
Rainer Ronne 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
237
Quinta 163  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualito / Graf Grannus / B: Lühr,Gerd / Z: Lühr,Gerd
8.00 50.64
31
Janina Griese 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
010
Baccalimba  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Gralshüter / 107HI38 / B: Griese,Janina / Z: Gronebaum,Georg
8.00 58.15
32
Bernd Klein 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
032
Candy 835  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Casallco / Pablo / B: Klein,Roland / Z: Eickriede,Heinrich
8.00 63.91
33
Joleen Grischkat 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
066
Cause I'm Cool  
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2005 / Contendro I / Spartan / 103WP73 / B: Maubach,Jennifer / Z: Helwig,Klaus
12.00 47.93
34
Matthis Westendarp 
GER / RUFV Rulle
295
Baby Blue  
W / 2016
13.00 67.86
Lena Fortkord 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
027
Calina 109  
S / Bay / Db / 2011 / Cassito / Quartier Latin / B: Fortkord,Andrea / Z: Willkommer,Georg
Ausgeschieden